oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
US (EN) Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Xwn PALS FOR LIFEKel'Thuzad-US7552276710319
2Noobadin Raiding RainbowsGalakrond-US607122538324
3Marisse RelentlessSilver Hand-US635219298281
4Kagemarou Vox RadixKorgath-US556626838249
5Stella RED DRAGONSDarkspear-US607420898163
6Slaytänic DivideStormrage-US540126278028Not updated
7Blackehart High FiveArea 52-US579020717861
8Ataxus Blood LegionIllidan-US433431547488
9Halo AbsoluteKorgath-US607913727451
10Shadyynastyy Rainbow CupcakesKel'Thuzad-US492324197342
11Absalom Blood LegionIllidan-US424230507292
12Chixnu NephilimRavenholdt-US557615767152
13Digerati Seriously CasualSargeras-US453825527090
14Banthatracks PirateCenarius-US536217007062
15Bairdy Friend ZoneDarkspear-US448025667046
16Deathmyztare The Fight ClubAggramar-US565713677024Not updated
17Tigerladyirl MidwinterSargeras-US434526717016
18Rowin Business ClassSargeras-US474122016942
19Kaisen ReckoningMannoroth-US432625976923
20Lutes Livin LargeSargeras-US466022526912
21Bêtenoire efeXKorgath-US504518486893
22Haul Crackers and RiceTichondrius-US462222496871
23Sillysauce Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US538314736856
24Nachtwarrior AngryIllidan-US372231126834
25Balder Perfect InsanityEredar-US496218246786
26Iavasul CadenceWyrmrest Accord-US455622016757
27Iapeto Blood LegionIllidan-US365230716723
28Sparty Death JestersStormrage-US386428266690
29Orcbum Koopa TroopaKil'jaeden-US493217166648
30Eneia AloneAerie Peak-US411425136627
31Dwaf Tell Us A StoryStaghelm-US490916966605
32Hygeiah AvailedAnvilmar-US447221236595
33Trinitysin Midnight SanctuaryStormrage-US360229696571
34Rètcon VintageMal'Ganis-US391926356554
35Tova MemoirsBlack Dragonflight-US403524506485
36Zeerus Blood BrothersDraenor-US486715956462
37Martencar Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US395324936446
38Bcpilot AnomalyStormreaver-US512313076430
39Iluc OH GOD BEESShandris-US421822026420
40Grafarion vodkaStormrage-US347429226396
41Farah ParadiseSkullcrusher-US425521156370
42Takuya Surprise CuttlefishKilrogg-US56007686368
43Thehrmit Vae VictaeZul'jin-US476516006365
44Petrucci  Emerald Dream-US496613976363
45Majinrostro Team DadBleeding Hollow-US378325536336
46Rickotron Months BehindEredar-US385924676326Not updated
47Kurofish SagananceLightbringer-US452217706292
48Hairygrogan NexusUldaman-US475015066256
49Noremorseqt The Family BusinessSargeras-US443418156249
50Vicario ONEFiretree-US466615646230
51Piow War FrontFrostmane-US423219946226
52Skorgelol DivideZul'jin-US476714526219
53Nerdragiin V A N Q U I S HSargeras-US430718986205
54Kaylenlee Hordehound GangIllidan-US502511686193Not updated
55Coachmcguirk Topped OffIllidan-US344027346174
56Nize Did it for WhitneyBleeding Hollow-US430018726172
57Marsold Tang DynastyIllidan-US478813686156
58Fortch PathogenLightbringer-US400121496150
59Iceis Vae VictaeZul'jin-US485712926149
60Bigblackout Venimus Vidimus DefuimusBlade's Edge-US477713606137
61Dragonsaber AggressionGilneas-US467414626136
62Ulrìk Si Vis Pacem Para BellumArthas-US406920646133
63Qoots Ante MeridiemStormrage-US473513836118
64Teneb ImpetusKorgath-US469914156114
65Mazar EvadeShattered Hand-US419019026092
66Shenya UnrivaledDragonblight-US414319436086
67Renaitre IntentThrall-US401720526069
68Misfy AXIOMTuralyon-US397120926063
69Taintalust AngryIllidan-US308929606049
70Hatman CliqueMal'Ganis-US401020336043
71Morch Did it for WhitneyBleeding Hollow-US420318336036
72Zelse Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US467713436020
72Doctavice Slash HugMannoroth-US421718036020
72Salamando Mostly DeadDraenor-US474412766020
75Jackbower DivinityKel'Thuzad-US379822176015
76Grarrlol DualityZul'jin-US375222486000
77Cyordin HarbingerWhisperwind-US472412755999
78Crowspike JuggernautCenarius-US50569375993
79Hardtix ThrustDark Iron-US387321185991
80Kilzac OBSCURE REFERENCEMal'Ganis-US321627715987
81Khaldei CarriedGrizzly Hills-US478811815969
82Kyungsoo  Thrall-US393920195958Not updated
83Grarrqt  Shattered Hand-US373222215953
84Metalbeast The Vigilant WatchFeathermoon-US444615055951
85Phattank DefineBlackrock-US452314275950
86Ankhie Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US395019945944
87Gorexar IntentThrall-US330926155924
88Judekin TFHyjal-US331725985915
89Messenjah AscentThrall-US402518715896
90Beargor Red Dragon SocietyBonechewer-US425516375892
91Kurbby Project CasualHaomarush-US418916925881
92Azados Bench SquadTuralyon-US412517545879
93Codilla Imaginary MonstersDuskwood-US49029605862
94Auxora Game OverProudmoore-US49359265861
95Shukaku BG Death DealersKhadgar-US451713425859
96Tryface AnnihilusCenarius-US441014415851Not updated
97Chicky IncarnateNer'zhul-US412617095835
98Belizaera Months BehindEredar-US391419075821
99Decix InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US393418725806
100Blz VoidLaughing Skull-US350522885793



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy