oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
US (EN) Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Xwn PALS FOR LIFEKel'Thuzad-US725325729825
2Marisse RelentlessSilver Hand-US632718978224
3Stella No RemorseDarkspear-US603720768113
4Noobadin Raiding RainbowsGalakrond-US592021328052
5Slaytänic DivideStormrage-US540126278028
6Kagemarou Vox RadixKorgath-US543125788009
7Blackehart High FiveArea 52-US565319767629
8Ataxus Blood LegionIllidan-US425230827334
9Absalom Blood LegionIllidan-US417230507222
10Halo DisputeKorgath-US587013087178
11Chixnu NephilimRavenholdt-US548515427027
12Deathmyztare The Fight ClubAggramar-US565713677024Not updated
13Digerati Seriously CasualSargeras-US447924776956
13Sonofalittch ParadøxKel'Thuzad-US472122356956
15Tigerladyirl MidwinterSargeras-US429926286927
16Banthatracks PirateCenarius-US528715896876
17Bairdy Friend ZoneDarkspear-US446424076871
18Haul Crackers and RiceTichondrius-US460422386842
19Bêtenoire efeXKorgath-US499717826779
20Kaisen ReckoningMannoroth-US424125316772
21Iavasul CadenceWyrmrest Accord-US455422016755
22Lutes Smitus and FriendsSargeras-US453022036733
23Rowin Business ClassSargeras-US463220956727
24Nachtwarrior AngryIllidan-US369330166709
25Balder Perfect InsanityEredar-US496017406700
26Iapeto Blood LegionIllidan-US362730066633
27Sillysauce Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US524813476595
28Orcbum Koopa TroopaKil'jaeden-US489516166511
29Trinitysin Midnight SanctuaryStormrage-US359529086503
30Dwaf Tell Us A StoryStaghelm-US483816586496
31Eneia AloneAerie Peak-US402624296455
31Rètcon VintageMal'Ganis-US387625796455
33Sparty Death JestersStormrage-US382226296451
34Bcpilot AnomalyStormreaver-US512312946417
35Tova MemoirsBlack Dragonflight-US403523676402
36Hygeiah AvailedAnvilmar-US434619816327
37Rickotron Months BehindEredar-US385924676326
38Farah ParadiseSkullcrusher-US425420506304
39Martencar Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US386524376302
40Iluc OH GOD BEESShandris-US414021596299
41Petrucci After HoursEmerald Dream-US491213796291
42Majinrostro Team DadBleeding Hollow-US376225026264
43Grafarion vodkaStormrage-US345927996258
44Kurofish SagananceLightbringer-US452117266247
45Thehrmit Vae VictaeZul'jin-US464515776222
46Hairygrogan NexusUldaman-US473814646202
47Takuya Surprise CuttlefishKilrogg-US54457556200
48Kaylenlee Hordehound GangIllidan-US502511686193
49Nerdragiin V A N Q U I S HSargeras-US430418826186
50Piow War FrontFrostmane-US420419516155
51Vicario ONEFiretree-US464714916138
52Dragonsaber AggressionGilneas-US467414626136
53Zeerus Blood BrothersDraenor-US471914006119
54Qoots Ante MeridiemStormrage-US471413816095
55Marsold Tang DynastyIllidan-US474713456092
56Noremorseqt The Family BusinessSargeras-US435517336088
57Iceis Vae VictaeZul'jin-US478712876074
57Coachmcguirk Topped OffIllidan-US343026446074
59Fortch PathogenLightbringer-US396321016064
60Ulrìk Si Vis Pacem Para BellumArthas-US399120586049
61Mazar EvadeShattered Hand-US413018976027
62Zelse Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US466313416004
63Skorgelol DivideZul'jin-US461413805994
64Renaitre IntentThrall-US400719795986
65Kyungsoo  Thrall-US393920195958
66Doctavice Slash HugMannoroth-US421717345951
67Taintalust AngryIllidan-US307128685939
68Gorexar IntentThrall-US330926155924
69Hatman CliqueMal'Ganis-US397619315907
70Hardtix ThrustDark Iron-US387320325905
71Teneb ImpetusKorgath-US459512905885
72Ankhie Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US394319385881
73Kilzac OBSCURE REFERENCEMal'Ganis-US321326585871
74Strasacul Raiding is Srs BusinessCenarius-US422016505870
75Tryface AnnihilusCenarius-US441014415851
76Morch UMM HELLODestromath-US405717915848
77Shenya UnrivaledDragonblight-US400018475847
78Jackbower DivinityKel'Thuzad-US370921285837
79Chicky IncarnateNer'zhul-US412617085834
79Nize DREAM WhitneyBleeding Hollow-US415716775834
81Bigblackout Twice ShyBlade's Edge-US454112895830
82Phattank DefineBlackrock-US447713425819
83Azados Bench SquadTuralyon-US410117165817
84Crowspike  Stormrage-US48919245815
85Falaenx Si Vis Pacem Para BellumArthas-US385819535811
86Grarrqt TyrannyShattered Hand-US366321315794
87Messenjah AscentThrall-US397018085778
88Decix InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US392718445771
89Auxora Game OverProudmoore-US48938715764
90Shadalin OvertureMal'Ganis-US376419985762Not updated
91Cyordin HarbingerWhisperwind-US461411475761
92Khaldei CarriedGrizzly Hills-US460111535754
93Metalbeast The Vigilant WatchFeathermoon-US435513895744
94Jkhan WarpathAkama-US369720255722
95Hashtagsam CryHavocBonechewer-US355321615714
96Bucaneerz Positive EnergyArthas-US438613185704
97Bevee FearfulwaysArgent Dawn-US421714745691
98Beargor Red Dragon SocietyBonechewer-US411315775690
99Belizaera Months BehindEredar-US379318945687
100Blackfuries ØbliterateBlackrock-US399416885682



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy