oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
EU (ES) Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Savagelegend VengeanceDun Modr-EU444823196767
2Birckin NothC'Thun-EU425122996550
3Nefrîaga VengeanceDun Modr-EU340122445645
4Yiazmat The Penguins MafiaC'Thun-EU432511945519
5Astrack RuneC'Thun-EU342719275354
6Marianh NothC'Thun-EU408711175204Not updated
7Yesitis Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU316620075173
8Kellwak Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU390112235124
9Shyara NothingToLoseDun Modr-EU366613625028
10Sîckness Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU358013834963
11Nairin FrostmøurneDun Modr-EU356113524913
12Maiderr ZascatronesC'Thun-EU40857474832
13Malephyka DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU378010304810
14Bullgaia Yakuzas Style ReloadedC'Thun-EU372210224744
15Arëusa DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU310316244727
16Juanxi  C'Thun-EU353311714704
17Beren InsomnioDun Modr-EU248922114700
18Ryoma SøurceShen'dralar-EU358410854669
19Theangel DisbandDun Modr-EU308615674653
20Nèócrazy Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU343211074539
21Cachüpin Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU307514594534
22Morkkan Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU306314494512
23Chanko Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU246720304497
24Odinix Last ExileDun Modr-EU319612964492
25Sark ACÓLITOS DE AMANTHULMinahonda-EU37357544489
26Amanohara PerceptionDun Modr-EU282716584485Not updated
27Dânä DisbandDun Modr-EU288315644447
27Cateye Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU336510824447
29Akashiro NothC'Thun-EU286115454406
30Dareck VoodooDun Modr-EU35648274391
31Faylinn  Dun Modr-EU34239494372Not updated
32Nightshadow GënesisDun Modr-EU35428214363
33Puchuchu EurekaDun Modr-EU283115234354
34Matusai InsomnioDun Modr-EU276815664334
35Durial AvalonExodar-EU34188834301Not updated
36Sarcophilus La legion del DragònExodar-EU37405604300
37Raynamare Chaotic FateUldum-EU37095714280
37Bäphomet VengeanceDun Modr-EU260916714280
39Spáwn Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU314211054247
40Kratos Rue del PercebeC'Thun-EU34997424241
41Phunos InsomnioDun Modr-EU263016074237Not updated
42Dkmione Orden InmortalExodar-EU302712024229
43Malamüerte GLADIADORESExodar-EU32889334221
44Kyren PerceptionDun Modr-EU214320764219
45Sinsia ReverenceUldum-EU34437694212
46Reget PerceptionDun Modr-EU207121194190
46Nerisilme InsomnioDun Modr-EU238018104190
48Pooky EurekaDun Modr-EU31799844163
49Vocaltrance TsunamîDun Modr-EU35755854160Not updated
50Yntruder ExødarExodar-EU285512824137
51Darshu SøurceShen'dralar-EU305110714122
52Pan Hijos de LilithZul'jin-EU36084894097
53Necoso  Dun Modr-EU295311364089Not updated
54Belakor NothC'Thun-EU265314354088
55Avatár RecursíveC'Thun-EU30819924073
56Tamrik DisbandDun Modr-EU263614214057
57Yingchan CurseMinahonda-EU32657744039
58Atanar Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU279512404035
59Zexi RuneC'Thun-EU270813194027
60Leoric ElysiumDun Modr-EU32467724018
61Drinfer Leet CrewSanguino-EU30629534015
61Xîva PvP RattedDun Modr-EU31039124015
63Thereplicant nOirZul'jin-EU291810964014
64Ykarius Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU286411474011
65Executespam High QualityC'Thun-EU247415304004
66Whiteangel VengeanceDun Modr-EU237816153993
67Semuanya High QualityC'Thun-EU257614103986
68Kadexo AsgardDun Modr-EU31218583979
69Windsofwar RuneC'Thun-EU259613783974Not updated
70Bakaret RuneC'Thun-EU233716293966
70Omegalight DaggerfallDun Modr-EU33775893966
72Nöfëär EurekaDun Modr-EU258713743961
73Skafone ÐuneC'Thun-EU34015563957
74Levelone AgorazeinUldum-EU283411183952
74Aversa  Dun Modr-EU275911933952Not updated
76Malkizid High QualityC'Thun-EU250314323935
77Dayanna EmotiveDun Modr-EU285810703928
78Erians EurekaDun Modr-EU268512423927
79Gabrantthh El Saco y la CachiporraTyrande-EU283810883926
80Gulthix El Renacer del FenixLos Errantes-EU30478783925
81Crk  Dun Modr-EU236315613924
82Lilsoul VengeanceDun Modr-EU291110063917
83Juanmanuel Caballeros de los NueveZul'jin-EU32946063900
84Ryuzenkai Chaos TheoryDun Modr-EU31087773885
85Kherel InceptionC'Thun-EU30688103878
86Zërok Herp DerpDun Modr-EU29199393858
87Hundya Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU28899563845
87Loktarov GënesisDun Modr-EU262012253845Not updated
89Estirlan Ner zhulMinahonda-EU29548883842
90Abranxi InsomnioDun Modr-EU190219363838
91Kobê ToP RaiderSDun Modr-EU31287083836
92Kirli Mental DisorderSanguino-EU279610383834
93Kilya  C'Thun-EU245813693827
94Shakax DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU225615703826
95Lantar Sons of warTyrande-EU28249983822
96Tarpea VengeanceDun Modr-EU230015213821
97Zieprakis InsomnioDun Modr-EU199718223819Not updated
98Vesemir Mental DisorderSanguino-EU275910373796
99Synycyenta Herp DerpDun Modr-EU182619693795
100Bbixoa ToP RaiderSDun Modr-EU267811153793



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 6/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy