oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
EU (ES) Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Birckin NothC'Thun-EU418022176397
2Savagelegend VengeanceDun Modr-EU425421226376
3Nefrîaga VengeanceDun Modr-EU333420905424
4Astrack RuneC'Thun-EU332718265153
5Marianh Meyo BushidoC'Thun-EU404610905136
6Yesitis Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU316619565122
7Yiazmat The Penguins MafiaC'Thun-EU386110824943
8Malephyka DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU376210174779
9Kellwak Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU365510944749
10Juanxi Out of RangeC'Thun-EU351911214640
11Shyara NothingToLoseDun Modr-EU341411644578
12Beren InsomnioDun Modr-EU248520884573
13Bullgaia Yakuzas Style ReloadedC'Thun-EU36208844504
14Odinix Last ExileDun Modr-EU319412964490
15Amanohara PerceptionDun Modr-EU282716584485Not updated
16Chanko Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU245320284481
17Arëusa DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU303914334472
18Ryoma SøurceShen'dralar-EU331910574376
19Morkkan Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU302113434364
20Faylinn TsunamîDun Modr-EU34009474347
21Cachüpin TsunamîDun Modr-EU304712944341
22Akashiro NothC'Thun-EU285614664322
23Sîckness EurekaDun Modr-EU311512004315
24Nairin FrostmøurneDun Modr-EU312511894314
25Theangel DisbandDun Modr-EU295313494302
26Durial AvalonExodar-EU34158834298
27Sark ACÓLITOS DE AMANTHULMinahonda-EU36206554275
28Cateye Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU33069634269
29Maiderr El Club de la DuchaC'Thun-EU35726784250
30Phunos InsomnioDun Modr-EU263016074237Not updated
31Matusai EurekaDun Modr-EU274714674214
32Dânä DisbandDun Modr-EU280413924196
33Dareck VoodooDun Modr-EU34317594190
34Tînna Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU317410094183
35Bäphomet VengeanceDun Modr-EU259715714168
36Dkmione Orden InmortalExodar-EU301611464162
37Sinsia PULSEUldum-EU34167334149
38Puchuchu In æternumDun Modr-EU276913654134
38Vocaltrance TsunamîDun Modr-EU35515834134
40Kratos Rue del PercebeC'Thun-EU34426784120
41Necoso Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU295211284080
42Yntruder El Clan de los ExiliadosExodar-EU283712404077
43Nerisilme InsomnioDun Modr-EU237116954066
44Sarcophilus La legion del DragònExodar-EU35605034063
45Kyren PerceptionDun Modr-EU213419224056
46Raynamare Chaotic FateUldum-EU35594894048
47Pooky EurekaDun Modr-EU31119344045
48Reget PerceptionDun Modr-EU207119654036
49Spáwn ForwardDun Modr-EU295610273983
50Windsofwar RuneC'Thun-EU259613783974Not updated
51Nightshadow GënesisDun Modr-EU32317413972
52Xîva PvP RattedDun Modr-EU30758903965
53Aversa  Dun Modr-EU275911933952Not updated
54Bakaret RuneC'Thun-EU232316253948
55Tamrik DisbandDun Modr-EU260813313939
56Nöfëär EurekaDun Modr-EU257613543930
57Crk Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU236315593922
58Thereplicant nOirZul'jin-EU285710603917
59Whiteangel VengeanceDun Modr-EU237815193897
60Semuanya High QualityC'Thun-EU257613203896
61Atanar Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU277511173892
62Erians EurekaDun Modr-EU266112303891
63Leoric ElysiumDun Modr-EU32056753880
64Darshu SøurceShen'dralar-EU29519073858
65Avatár High QualityC'Thun-EU29309213851
66Malkizid High QualityC'Thun-EU250313423845
66Loktarov GënesisDun Modr-EU262012253845
68Executespam High QualityC'Thun-EU241614263842
69Taran Elemental Querido ThrallUldum-EU30447963840Not updated
70Belakor NothC'Thun-EU252013103830
71Zexi RuneC'Thun-EU264811803828
72Zieprakis InsomnioDun Modr-EU199718023799
73Kilya RuneC'Thun-EU243813573795
74Drinfer Leet CrewSanguino-EU29558383793
75Shakax DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU225615013757
76Kairyn RuneC'Thun-EU233114223753
77Estirlan Ner zhulMinahonda-EU29198323751
78Ykarius Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU271510323747
79Oznô  Dun Modr-EU229014563746
80Nêotito PULSEUldum-EU31795603739
81Malamüerte Camada de AlamuerteExodar-EU28798563735
81Kobê ToP RaiderSDun Modr-EU30956403735
83Dayanna EmotiveDun Modr-EU272510023727
84Pan Hijos de LilithZul'jin-EU33044173721
84Klosanfe DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU226514563721
86Esesonris  Zul'jin-EU269610233719Not updated
86Juanmanuel Caballeros de los NueveZul'jin-EU31675523719
88Lantar Sons of warTyrande-EU28069043710
89Nîrvana Mein TeilDun Modr-EU27339713704
90Omegalight DisbandDun Modr-EU32104903700
91Kälid MoonlightSanguino-EU30976013698
92Titolum ZeRo RaidersDun Modr-EU27409563696
93Tarpea VengeanceDun Modr-EU229613953691
94Abranxi InsomnioDun Modr-EU190217863688
95Badbull Rue del PercebeC'Thun-EU30386383676
96Ratsot Meyo BushidoC'Thun-EU31505173667
97Shanadu SøurceShen'dralar-EU256710983665
97Jejeje RuneC'Thun-EU244412213665Not updated
99Neocloud Los TerciosDun Modr-EU29267323658
100Levelone AgorazeinUldum-EU27249173641



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy