oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
EU (ES) Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Savagelegend VengeanceDun Modr-EU447123356806
2Birckin NothC'Thun-EU427923476626
3Yiazmat The Penguins MafiaC'Thun-EU454313045847
4Nefrîaga VengeanceDun Modr-EU345822765734
5Astrack RuneC'Thun-EU349920065505
6Kellwak Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU409613005396
7Marianh NothC'Thun-EU408711175204Not updated
8Yesitis Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU317320125185
9Nairin Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU368614815167
10Maiderr ZascatronesC'Thun-EU42968455141
11Shyara NothingToLoseDun Modr-EU369814005098
12Sîckness Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU365714145071
13Malephyka DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU382710774904
14Bullgaia Yakuzas Style ReloadedC'Thun-EU379010754865
15Ryoma SøurceShen'dralar-EU372610914817
16Arëusa DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU311816704788
17Theangel DisbandDun Modr-EU317316064779
17Beren InsomnioDun Modr-EU249322864779
19Morkkan Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU312015904710
20Juanxi  C'Thun-EU353311714704
21Nèócrazy Mi piba es posesivaDun Modr-EU350311494652
22Malamüerte Gremio de MercenariosExodar-EU36839504633
23Cachüpin Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU309315274620
24Sark ACÓLITOS DE AMANTHULMinahonda-EU38197844603
25Nightshadow GënesisDun Modr-EU37458304575
26Dânä DisbandDun Modr-EU293316234556
27Cateye Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU339011394529
28Chanko Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU248920324521
29Puchuchu EurekaDun Modr-EU289416214515
30Odinix Last ExileDun Modr-EU320012964496
31Sarcophilus La legion del DragònExodar-EU38995914490
32Amanohara PerceptionDun Modr-EU282716584485Not updated
33Matusai InsomnioDun Modr-EU278016694449
34Akashiro NothC'Thun-EU286115854446
35Dareck VoodooDun Modr-EU35768274403
36Spáwn Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU320411754379
37Raynamare Chaotic FateUldum-EU37945794373
38Faylinn  Dun Modr-EU34239494372Not updated
39Pan Hijos de LilithZul'jin-EU37525544306
40Durial AvalonExodar-EU34188834301Not updated
41Kratos Rue del PercebeC'Thun-EU35137704283
42Bäphomet VengeanceDun Modr-EU260916714280
43Nerisilme InsomnioDun Modr-EU238018904270
44Yntruder ExødarExodar-EU295213144266
45Kyren PerceptionDun Modr-EU215121044255
46Dkmione Orden InmortalExodar-EU304512074252
47Reget PerceptionDun Modr-EU210121474248
48Phunos InsomnioDun Modr-EU263016074237Not updated
49Sinsia PULSEUldum-EU34557784233
50Belakor NothC'Thun-EU269915304229
51Drinfer Leet CrewSanguino-EU314310734216
52Pooky EurekaDun Modr-EU32049864190
53Gulthix El Renacer del FenixLos Errantes-EU317910074186
54Atanar Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU282713584185
55Yingchan CurseMinahonda-EU33807904170
56Vocaltrance TsunamîDun Modr-EU35755854160Not updated
57Leoric ElysiumDun Modr-EU33308224152
58Ykarius Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU295111944145
59Darshu SøurceShen'dralar-EU305110714122
60Zexi RuneC'Thun-EU273413844118
61Avatár RecursíveC'Thun-EU31169934109
62Executespam High QualityC'Thun-EU249916004099
63Tamrik DisbandDun Modr-EU264514464091
64Necoso  Dun Modr-EU295311364089Not updated
65Zërok Herp DerpDun Modr-EU306710184085
66Gabrantthh El Saco y la CachiporraTyrande-EU292511564081
67Thereplicant nOirZul'jin-EU294511084053
68Jacass FrostmøurneDun Modr-EU31179344051
69Levelone AgorazeinUldum-EU288811554043
70Semuanya High QualityC'Thun-EU257614534029
70Omegalight MERCENARIOS PVPDun Modr-EU34116184029
72Xîva PvP RattedDun Modr-EU31039124015
73Ryuzenkai Chaos TheoryDun Modr-EU31748354009
74Whiteangel VengeanceDun Modr-EU237816203998
75Nöfëär EurekaDun Modr-EU258814093997
76Vaalum Caballeros de los NueveZul'jin-EU33396573996
77Hundya Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU294710473994
78Skafone Nerf ThisC'Thun-EU34085783986
79Malkizid High QualityC'Thun-EU250314763979
79Kadexo AsgardDun Modr-EU31218583979
81Bakaret RuneC'Thun-EU234316333976
82Windsofwar RuneC'Thun-EU259713783975
83Crk  Dun Modr-EU236316113974
84Kirli InsaneDun Modr-EU285711123969
85Lilsoul VengeanceDun Modr-EU292810403968
86Aversa  Dun Modr-EU275911933952Not updated
87Abranxi InsomnioDun Modr-EU190220483950
87Kherel InceptionC'Thun-EU30848663950
89Estirlan Ner zhulMinahonda-EU29769733949
90Dayanna EmotiveDun Modr-EU287610723948
90Loktarov GënesisDun Modr-EU271512333948
92Vyctør EspectroS DeL AlbaTyrande-EU33216243945
93Erians EurekaDun Modr-EU269312473940
94Kobê ToP RaiderSDun Modr-EU31687703938
95Lantar Sons of warTyrande-EU287010583928
95Shinegai Chaos TheoryDun Modr-EU29319973928
97Goldesin FrostmøurneDun Modr-EU268712393926
98Synycyenta Herp DerpDun Modr-EU182920773906
99Neocloud Los TerciosDun Modr-EU31387553893
100Pakownz VengeanceDun Modr-EU266512163881



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy