oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
EU (ES) Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Savagelegend VengeanceDun Modr-EU447123356806
2Birckin NothC'Thun-EU427923546633
3Yiazmat The Penguins MafiaC'Thun-EU461413375951
4Nefrîaga VengeanceDun Modr-EU347822765754
5Astrack RuneC'Thun-EU350020085508
6Kellwak Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU415213175469
7Nairin Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU374515255270
8Marianh NothC'Thun-EU408711175204Not updated
9Yesitis Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU317420125186
10Shyara NothingToLoseDun Modr-EU371614275143
11Maiderr ZascatronesC'Thun-EU42968465142
12Sîckness Insert Guild Name HereDun Modr-EU367714165093
13Malephyka DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU385510984953
14Bullgaia Yakuzas Style ReloadedC'Thun-EU380310774880
15Malamüerte Gremio de MercenariosExodar-EU38969574853
16Ryoma SøurceShen'dralar-EU372610914817
17Beren InsomnioDun Modr-EU249323144807
18Arëusa DreamwalkersDun Modr-EU312316824805
19Theangel Focus al gordoDun Modr-EU317316064779
20Morkkan Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU312315934716
21Juanxi  C'Thun-EU353311714704Not updated
22Cachüpin Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU312015574677
23Nèócrazy Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU352011514671
24Nightshadow GënesisDun Modr-EU37918324623
25Sark ACÓLITOS DE AMANTHULMinahonda-EU38217934614
26Cateye Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU340311624565
27Dânä Focus al gordoDun Modr-EU293816264564
28Puchuchu EurekaDun Modr-EU289916334532
29Sarcophilus La legion del DragònExodar-EU39246014525
30Chanko Artic PenguinsDun Modr-EU248920324521
31Odinix Last ExileDun Modr-EU320012964496
32Amanohara PerceptionDun Modr-EU282716584485Not updated
33Akashiro NothC'Thun-EU286116084469
34Matusai InsomnioDun Modr-EU278316834466
35Spáwn Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU326011884448
36Dareck VoodooDun Modr-EU35808274407
37Raynamare Chaotic FateUldum-EU37945794373Not updated
38Faylinn  Dun Modr-EU34239494372Not updated
39Pan Hijos de LilithZul'jin-EU37605544314
40Durial AvalonExodar-EU34188834301Not updated
41Nerisilme InsomnioDun Modr-EU238019114291
42Yntruder ExødarExodar-EU296313234286
43Kratos Rue del PercebeC'Thun-EU35137704283
44Drinfer Leet CrewSanguino-EU317511054280
44Bäphomet VengeanceDun Modr-EU260916714280
46Belakor NothC'Thun-EU270415674271
47Reget PerceptionDun Modr-EU211221474259
48Gulthix El Renacer del FenixLos Errantes-EU321210454257
49Kyren PerceptionDun Modr-EU215121044255
50Dkmione Orden InmortalExodar-EU304612074253
51Phunos InsomnioDun Modr-EU263016074237Not updated
52Yingchan CurseMinahonda-EU34457904235
53Sinsia PULSEUldum-EU34557784233
54Atanar Legends of WanderingsDun Modr-EU283713834220
55Pooky EurekaDun Modr-EU32119884199
56Ykarius Philanthropy KriegersDun Modr-EU297312114184
57Leoric ElysiumDun Modr-EU33368434179
58Zërok Herp DerpDun Modr-EU311610514167
59Vocaltrance TsunamîDun Modr-EU35755854160Not updated
60Jacass FrostmøurneDun Modr-EU31679774144
61Executespam High QualityC'Thun-EU250816294137
62Zexi RuneC'Thun-EU273713964133
63Darshu SøurceShen'dralar-EU305110714122
64Levelone AgorazeinUldum-EU293111844115
65Avatár RecursíveC'Thun-EU31179934110
66Tamrik  Dun Modr-EU264714464093
67Necoso  Dun Modr-EU295311364089Not updated
68Gabrantthh El Saco y la CachiporraTyrande-EU292511564081
69Ryuzenkai Chaos TheoryDun Modr-EU32158644079
70Thereplicant nOirZul'jin-EU294711144061
71Semuanya High QualityC'Thun-EU257614764052
72Omegalight MERCENARIOS PVPDun Modr-EU34116304041
73Loktarov GënesisDun Modr-EU280312364039
74Hundya Darkest RequiemDun Modr-EU297110594030
74Shinegai Chaos TheoryDun Modr-EU299810324030
76Skafone Nerf ThisC'Thun-EU34315964027
77Xîva PvP RattedDun Modr-EU31039124015
78Nöfëär EurekaDun Modr-EU258814174005
79Kirli InsaneDun Modr-EU286311414004
80Whiteangel VengeanceDun Modr-EU237816203998Not updated
80Vaalum Caballeros de los NueveZul'jin-EU33396593998
82Vyctør EspectroS DeL AlbaTyrande-EU33696253994
83Malkizid High QualityC'Thun-EU250314763979
83Kadexo AsgardDun Modr-EU31218583979
85Bakaret RuneC'Thun-EU234316333976
86Windsofwar RuneC'Thun-EU259713783975Not updated
87Crk  Dun Modr-EU236316113974Not updated
87Abranxi InsomnioDun Modr-EU190220723974
89Lantar Sons of warTyrande-EU289610723968
89Lilsoul VengeanceDun Modr-EU292810403968
91Goldesin FrostmøurneDun Modr-EU269312693962
92Kherel InceptionC'Thun-EU30948663960
93Estirlan Ner zhulMinahonda-EU29799773956
94Kobê Ethernal CrewDun Modr-EU31727813953
95Neocloud  Dun Modr-EU31957573952
95Aversa  Dun Modr-EU275911933952Not updated
97Dayanna EmotiveDun Modr-EU287610723948
98Erians EurekaDun Modr-EU269312473940
98Jhobo NothC'Thun-EU245714833940
100Synycyenta Herp DerpDun Modr-EU183020893919



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy