oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Twilight's Hammer-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Karvakorva Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU401812835301
2Monoroth SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU350514624967
3Zwesil Drastic MeasuresTwilight's Hammer-EU305514254480
4Rhovanion Order Of Gul danTwilight's Hammer-EU298212004182
5Soledad Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU284712644111
6Acril  Twilight's Hammer-EU239017164106Not updated
7Tourniquet The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU281612764092
8Namoro SHACTwilight's Hammer-EU297410013975
9Uchihaitachi Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU276811913959
10Luminary SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU277411663940
11Deceived Lunatic AsylumTwilight's Hammer-EU275711113868Not updated
12Uzumaki Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU272311143837
13Unoveran  Twilight's Hammer-EU30547683822
14Tarífëfalas SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU221815593777
15Oxroc DepravedTwilight's Hammer-EU210716603767Not updated
16Salamance Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU28139123725
17Thaliria Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU28258543679
18Riqs DepravedTwilight's Hammer-EU246212033665
19Dash Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU28677703637
20Trix Drastic MeasuresTwilight's Hammer-EU245311373590
21Blindtank  Twilight's Hammer-EU244511053550Not updated
22Komos  Twilight's Hammer-EU25959073502Not updated
23Zïne The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU233011613491
24Dajoke The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU25339363469
25Lupsi  Twilight's Hammer-EU25609053465
26Rockafella SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU200314233426
27Harikari Order Of Gul danTwilight's Hammer-EU29724443416
28Tars Drastic MeasuresTwilight's Hammer-EU24589383396
29Gigle FleetwoodTwilight's Hammer-EU25408063346
30Mani Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU27895503339
31Gabs  Twilight's Hammer-EU27525733325
32Duni  Twilight's Hammer-EU27655173282Not updated
32Yiaz The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU193213503282
34Nezma I Stab Your FaceTwilight's Hammer-EU188213453227
35Icchie ConceptTwilight's Hammer-EU25226923214Not updated
36Kharum DepravedTwilight's Hammer-EU192812423170Not updated
37Damasc The CouncilTwilight's Hammer-EU23657563121Not updated
38Vorador Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU21369703106
39Glenvar InfernumTwilight's Hammer-EU24406333073
40Amurai Guilty as SinTwilight's Hammer-EU23057613066Not updated
41Marvadi The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU22348243058
42Tebby Order Of Gul danTwilight's Hammer-EU22767763052
43Sagarts Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU200610353041Not updated
44Gnosky ReapersTwilight's Hammer-EU26513793030
45Rottingsins Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU21638603023Not updated
46Mysticum Lunatic AsylumTwilight's Hammer-EU24505653015Not updated
47Serinde Circle of NerzhulTwilight's Hammer-EU23236773000
48Wfftw Circle of NerzhulTwilight's Hammer-EU22926992991Not updated
48Anansiè ReapersTwilight's Hammer-EU23975942991
50Gpshadowborn Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU191410562970
51Æshilh DrivenTwilight's Hammer-EU20668732939
52Fernado Cylon RulesTwilight's Hammer-EU23735492922
53Preó SHACTwilight's Hammer-EU21307872917
54Vaile SHACTwilight's Hammer-EU22336712904
55Heafstaag SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU172711742901
56Swal Drastic MeasuresTwilight's Hammer-EU21767092885Not updated
57Nirë MistbornTwilight's Hammer-EU22516332884
58Shamancaster Order Of Gul danTwilight's Hammer-EU20438372880
59Ilion The CouncilTwilight's Hammer-EU23105602870
60Disbeliever ReapersTwilight's Hammer-EU23844762860
61Trolderikz Eternal OverwatchTwilight's Hammer-EU23165322848
61Propheon Drastic MeasuresTwilight's Hammer-EU22825662848Not updated
63Zietha ReapersTwilight's Hammer-EU24334012834Not updated
64Katanya The CouncilTwilight's Hammer-EU20797152794
65Nicó AkvavitTwilight's Hammer-EU22145732787Not updated
65Ilvada SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU20697182787
67Timmad SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU149812552753
68Descarte InfernumTwilight's Hammer-EU22355162751
69Lythos The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU172810092737
70Mâhluk The TemptedTwilight's Hammer-EU19278062733
71Shimrra NeverÐiezTwilight's Hammer-EU18548722726Not updated
72Much Eternal OverwatchTwilight's Hammer-EU23134102723
73Testpräst SorrowTwilight's Hammer-EU18098902699Not updated
74Eliese I Crit My PantsTwilight's Hammer-EU25381592697Not updated
75Järl Circle of NerzhulTwilight's Hammer-EU21025902692
76Ihsan Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU21345482682Not updated
77Nosforato The CouncilTwilight's Hammer-EU22354342669
78Zómby Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU20076572664
78Nikye SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU142512392664
80Lizandria ConceptTwilight's Hammer-EU21045532657Not updated
81Leshrack SHACTwilight's Hammer-EU19187192637Not updated
82Infamous Circle of NerzhulTwilight's Hammer-EU20955332628
83Blythe Two TentsTwilight's Hammer-EU24112122623
84Joujubruju Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU17089102618
85Insanebull  Twilight's Hammer-EU19556612616Not updated
86Razakhel Drastic MeasuresTwilight's Hammer-EU19236822605Not updated
87Mornìe Circle of NerzhulTwilight's Hammer-EU16968942590
88Above Dirty MindsTwilight's Hammer-EU20225672589
89Diomache Order Of Gul danTwilight's Hammer-EU19975802577Not updated
90Terragelida MistbornTwilight's Hammer-EU20565172573
91Tbear SurgeTwilight's Hammer-EU21194522571Not updated
92Crystallix Dead EternityTwilight's Hammer-EU17668002566Not updated
93Wratch Lunatic AsylumTwilight's Hammer-EU19865752561Not updated
94Psichraimos SHACTwilight's Hammer-EU20355252560
95Pcixovgaltis Order And ChaosTwilight's Hammer-EU149110622553
96Dicon Order Of Gul danTwilight's Hammer-EU19695832552
97Romi  Twilight's Hammer-EU22862482534Not updated
98Idisappear SHACTwilight's Hammer-EU20275012528
99Seisen FleetwoodTwilight's Hammer-EU18376872524
100Gorlom  Twilight's Hammer-EU21953252520Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy