oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Thunderhorn-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Bunnylover The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU16471241771
2Dallandra The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU15101071617
3Maïfmoondove The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU13601571517
4Swell The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU14031021505
5Lizztrix The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU7703101080
6Hady The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU948841032
7Cerara The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU908961004Not updated
8Azelyn The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU772128900Not updated
9Bird The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU80333836Not updated
10Yarblockos The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU72965794
11Haines The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU72919748
12Pantomime The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU63776713
13Krazh The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU67816694Not updated
14Startrix The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU62934663
15Jehoel The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU55572627Not updated
16Ethena The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU46373536Not updated
17Ryfor The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU48115496Not updated
18Meantriker The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU47610486
19Yarbull The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU36758425
19Shishya The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU312113425
21Phantomime The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU4000400
22Semyza The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU34352395
23Arentha The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU3807387Not updated
24Hypnotree The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU3780378
25Razzelle The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU34914363
26Stormflood The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU28972361
27Plaagmeester The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU3534357Not updated
28Biotica The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU3000300Not updated
29Stormleaf The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU26416280Not updated
30Mayasan The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU21357270
31Alicy The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU2618269
32Lorell The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU21248260Not updated
33Chanmarshall The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU24810258
34Annien The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU2411242
35Vortigan The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU2400240Not updated
36Shielyn The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU20531236
37Lavatar The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU16370233
38Zanbo The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU2262228
39Moylock The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU2032205Not updated
40Sundaysangel The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU16636202
41Naoshi The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU14156197
42Razziel The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1867193
43Ironwîll The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU16413177Not updated
44Ironwíll The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1722174Not updated
45Fizzlepop The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1730173Not updated
46Lalumni The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1700170
47Alysanne The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU12829157
47Mnms The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1570157Not updated
49Ewocat The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1431144
49Oradi The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU11925144Not updated
51Aïcesnowmane The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU13011141
52Nevelheks The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU11019129Not updated
52Cadhunt The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU9633129
54Jesub The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU9929128
55Razzent The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU11313126
56Villemo The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1250125Not updated
57Lilliorigga The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU11211123
58Araya The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1200120
58Remna The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1200120Not updated
60Vivere The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU8729116
61Chïller The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1130113
61Smite The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1130113Not updated
63Magnolia The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1072109Not updated
64Stormsteel The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU1060106Not updated
65Crube The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU752499
66Indé The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU851297
67Aozoar The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU553893
68Furrybunny The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU91091
68Breaca The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU91091
70Uzh The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU84084Not updated
71Gundor The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU711283
71Nehmi The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU81283Not updated
73Aslar The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU82082Not updated
74Wolluis The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU621375Not updated
75Naelana The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU72173
76Todd The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU71071
77Pjharvey The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU69170
78Triumvirate The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU69069Not updated
79Qassem The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU63568
80Arzosah The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU63063
80Gelumagica The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU63063Not updated
82Stormilocks The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU60060
83Aslary The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU55055
84Radegund The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU54054
85Ewolin The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU52052
85Amiveria The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU52052
87Dioria The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU51051Not updated
87Snâgburz The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU51051
89Kikujiro The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU50050
90Yarblade The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU49049
91Yarbles The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU47047
92Merodda The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU46046
92Coolhuntard The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU46046
94Fenur The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU45045
94Mslouise The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU261945Not updated
94Siiyámá The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU45045
94Lysara The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU45045Not updated
98Mistel The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU44044Not updated
99Sadáuk The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU311243
100Juliuscaesar The Old GuardThunderhorn-EU41142



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy