oxhead
Login | Register
Search
The Maelstrom-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Demonicwrath Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU16093641973
2Gordraug Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU15551051660Not updated
3Bombardino Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU13042711575
4Aardmage Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU12403041544
5Showtyro Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU12092381447
6Kushieda Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU10881571245Not updated
7Dorelei Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU9213071228
8Vaelaa Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU9872111198
9Vanderleii Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU10001751175
10Bacóncheese Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU91273985Not updated
11Adamaro Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU638321959
12Flarock Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU743203946
13Wiceroy Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU725172897
14Randomaize Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU504279783
15Thoradmir Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU65750707Not updated
16Hiela Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU522159681
17Glihn Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU64335678Not updated
18Nukehead Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU542118660
19Excelzor Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU437218655
20Curare Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU517131648
21Knistelbyter Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU483156639
22Chainsmoker Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU59336629
23Lothorien Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU52099619
24Luxkin Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU435158593
25Boddum Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU54528573
26Nores Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU55120571
27Lóobie Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU50957566
28Mikeeyy Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU40479483
29Balduvian Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU43634470
30Haqz Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU349108457
31Serafserafin Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU41933452
32Untergang Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU36339402
33Gnoob Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU34156397
34Freximus Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU34542387Not updated
35Biyaatch Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU29482376
35Holyny Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU33937376Not updated
37Stabskillzz Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU32531356
38Suuckmytotem Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU31338351
39Receptor Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU201140341
40Tweig Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU3306336Not updated
41Pandabu Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU30132333
42Kangee Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU31114325Not updated
43Perhaps Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU26142303Not updated
44Vareesa Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU20581286
45Thavon Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU24833281Not updated
46Alorie Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU22840268
47Teekai Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU22937266
48Isikalash Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU21837255
49Jisele Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU150100250
50Aveis Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU15395248
51Geörge Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU18658244
52Leonty Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU22613239Not updated
53Gauthier Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU21225237
54Kazuku Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU2305235Not updated
55Waog Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU17346219
56Ketalol Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU19421215
57Saixm Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU18429213
58Shakekira Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU18428212
59Doortje Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU16940209
60Lightstormx Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU12187208
61Xezzo Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU15845203
62Vonroffo Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1965201Not updated
63Death Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU14650196
64Crystonia Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU17221193
65Glider Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1810181Not updated
66Hieling Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU16114175
67Lowfandar Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1640164
68Marìa Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1565161
69Felbones Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU6791158
69Randsax Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU12434158
71Sharum Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU14413157
71Mikeymage Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1570157
73Naughtypants Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU6393156
74Rubydriller Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU14114155
75Aardsdruide Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1467153
76Kallacross Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU10942151
77Arthilion Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU12122143Not updated
78Life Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU11823141
79Snikskyter Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU11121132
80Fel Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU10819127
80Totempsycho Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU9334127
82Maysina Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU11015125
82Kimssalsa Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU8045125Not updated
82Spønk Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU18107125
85Hiro Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU9130121
86Jisèle Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU8033113
87Meatballsubi Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1074111Not updated
88Deadlyshatow Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU6050110Not updated
89Tankwagen Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU1090109Not updated
90Potpotnik Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU8818106
91Dèvaz Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU7133104
92Güntther Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU993102Not updated
92Bafbonker Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU8715102Not updated
94Bubblewrap Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU811899
95Ettaboy Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU98098
96Ginsei Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU86894
97Xenophon Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU86793
98Isilama Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU741488
98Flamez Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU88088
100Raschnaja Macho MenThe Maelstrom-EU741286



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 6/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy