oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Terenas-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Abyss Dies IraeTerenas-EU21514412592Not updated
2Demitrius Dies IraeTerenas-EU21523652517
3Hountini Dies IraeTerenas-EU14994981997Not updated
4Pokmatiil Dies IraeTerenas-EU16672351902Not updated
5Faiakas Dies IraeTerenas-EU15772951872
6Papaloot Dies IraeTerenas-EU10832521335
7Dikastis Dies IraeTerenas-EU11381451283
8Arathia Dies IraeTerenas-EU8651431008
9Agiosswtiras Dies IraeTerenas-EU844120964
10Kittana Dies IraeTerenas-EU841100941
11Rokkan Dies IraeTerenas-EU78980869
12Snowgoon Dies IraeTerenas-EU658205863Not updated
13Mahboulis Dies IraeTerenas-EU665133798Not updated
14Mahbí Dies IraeTerenas-EU74526771Not updated
15Perceas Dies IraeTerenas-EU610156766Not updated
16Grathgor Dies IraeTerenas-EU625139764
17Murdof Dies IraeTerenas-EU65169720
18Bladekeeper Dies IraeTerenas-EU66517682Not updated
19Nimroel Dies IraeTerenas-EU62652678
20Galini Dies IraeTerenas-EU476126602Not updated
21Drec Dies IraeTerenas-EU55921580Not updated
22Morderkaiser Dies IraeTerenas-EU45617473Not updated
23Mennace Dies IraeTerenas-EU44922471Not updated
24Agiosmage Dies IraeTerenas-EU36410374
25Bearmaner Dies IraeTerenas-EU30434338Not updated
26Califa Dies IraeTerenas-EU24153294
27Anouck Dies IraeTerenas-EU26424288Not updated
27Alleta Dies IraeTerenas-EU23355288Not updated
29Valach Dies IraeTerenas-EU25618274Not updated
30Obaka Dies IraeTerenas-EU21552267Not updated
31Kataskrofa Dies IraeTerenas-EU24615261Not updated
32Xaron Dies IraeTerenas-EU21933252
33Maeron Dies IraeTerenas-EU20727234Not updated
34Kofteros Dies IraeTerenas-EU2198227Not updated
35Magigirl Dies IraeTerenas-EU20710217
36Zedicus Dies IraeTerenas-EU18415199Not updated
37Heelium Dies IraeTerenas-EU1892191Not updated
38Zabrikevits Dies IraeTerenas-EU1871188Not updated
39Ble Dies IraeTerenas-EU1773180Not updated
40Sotoss Dies IraeTerenas-EU14820168Not updated
41Firemangr Dies IraeTerenas-EU1524156Not updated
42Nixtan Dies IraeTerenas-EU1513154Not updated
43Portgas Dies IraeTerenas-EU13612148
44Tafos Dies IraeTerenas-EU1470147Not updated
45Lightshaper Dies IraeTerenas-EU1323135Not updated
46Bullficks Dies IraeTerenas-EU9818116Not updated
47Culis Dies IraeTerenas-EU9019109Not updated
48Karakoko Dies IraeTerenas-EU91091Not updated
49Lionor Dies IraeTerenas-EU503484Not updated
50Makprod Dies IraeTerenas-EU641882Not updated
51Tubedsound Dies IraeTerenas-EU78078Not updated
51Monachos Dies IraeTerenas-EU70878Not updated
53Cholymelan Dies IraeTerenas-EU71475Not updated
54Ipoliti Dies IraeTerenas-EU442266Not updated
54Roxani Dies IraeTerenas-EU61566Not updated
56Xatzintamos Dies IraeTerenas-EU531265Not updated
57Delphis Dies IraeTerenas-EU59362Not updated
58Dendrillion Dies IraeTerenas-EU44852
59Hotshotgg Dies IraeTerenas-EU272451Not updated
60Omgahuntress Dies IraeTerenas-EU49150
61Jiná Dies IraeTerenas-EU42749Not updated
62Achlis Dies IraeTerenas-EU44044Not updated
63Kodraplakelf Dies IraeTerenas-EU43043Not updated
64Zorbas Dies IraeTerenas-EU41142Not updated
64Disappeared Dies IraeTerenas-EU42042Not updated
66Zoumpitsa Dies IraeTerenas-EU41041Not updated
66Ezzio Dies IraeTerenas-EU39241Not updated
68Dreamily Dies IraeTerenas-EU261339Not updated
68Gloien Dies IraeTerenas-EU39039Not updated
70Arawor Dies IraeTerenas-EU38038Not updated
71Fervour Dies IraeTerenas-EU211637Not updated
72Falaridis Dies IraeTerenas-EU221335Not updated
73Bogulina Dies IraeTerenas-EU27128Not updated
74Ivayla Dies IraeTerenas-EU42226
75Demitria Dies IraeTerenas-EU25025Not updated
75Loca Dies IraeTerenas-EU25025Not updated
77Ainion Dies IraeTerenas-EU22022Not updated
77Broderick Dies IraeTerenas-EU22022Not updated
79Rockan Dies IraeTerenas-EU21021Not updated
79Samad Dies IraeTerenas-EU15621Not updated
81Nostalion Dies IraeTerenas-EU20020Not updated
82Funmage Dies IraeTerenas-EU18018Not updated
82Arriana Dies IraeTerenas-EU18018Not updated
84Ledyn Dies IraeTerenas-EU15015Not updated
84Pigakaina Dies IraeTerenas-EU15015Not updated
86Zakùra Dies IraeTerenas-EU14014Not updated
86Afterlight Dies IraeTerenas-EU12214
88Eleyond Dies IraeTerenas-EU13013
89Cutedevil Dies IraeTerenas-EU11112Not updated
90Lolék Dies IraeTerenas-EU11011Not updated
91Comethalley Dies IraeTerenas-EU10010Not updated
91Kandas Dies IraeTerenas-EU10010Not updated
93Lunan Dies IraeTerenas-EU909Not updated
94Galantriel Dies IraeTerenas-EU808Not updated
95Zazan Dies IraeTerenas-EU606Not updated
96Belarusian Dies IraeTerenas-EU404Not updated
96Sopis Dies IraeTerenas-EU404Not updated
96Pelagaios Dies IraeTerenas-EU134Not updated
99Atithasos Dies IraeTerenas-EU303Not updated
100Volothamp Dies IraeTerenas-EU202



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 11/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy