oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Sylvanas-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Xíó Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU438525026887
2Hellspinner Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU360323635966
3Comfort Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU366421695833
4Cybersoul Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU325120585309
5Tìgertank Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU339717625159
6Smoothy Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU313718705007
7Alixana Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU271821734891
8Vegi Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU260522704875
9Heartlessx Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU269820084706
10Sikoly Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU255918924451
11Ceithern Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU218319724155Not updated
12Deadlama Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU264713864033Not updated
13Strage Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU253614323968
14Neekko Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU233515093844
15Abby Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU244113443785
16Brory Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU224414923736
17Razzoc Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU233213793711
18Sylví Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU205816383696
19Chrýs Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU151317793292
20Nikae Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU194313133256Not updated
21Ruga Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU204312093252
22Aronian Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU21364572593Not updated
23Arionixia Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU106014292489
24Lpx Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU120112662467
25Tayenon Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU117012962466
26Estergon Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU18685052373
27Lorelaine Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU16526782330Not updated
28Zarakiteque Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU15877282315Not updated
29Selvian Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11319492080Not updated
30Klynk Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU96010952055
31Digistive Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU16942881982Not updated
32Shockita Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU12476991946
33Teambrain Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11037381841Not updated
34Knasihue Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU14923391831
35Kerrigan Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11486701818
36Comfy Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU13374201757
37Crowley Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU12045341738
38Nakot Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU13344011735Not updated
39Amourane Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU14912341725
40Thete Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU8368281664
41Butterzz Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU12084201628
42Rids Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU8736941567
43Safin Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU12612711532
44Jooyeon Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU10464661512Not updated
45Sphexxqt Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU7967131509
46Pavaa Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU12542411495
47Unroba Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU9815081489
48Jeaníce Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11473391486
49Carcrusher Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU13301471477
50Insómnio Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11413291470
51Presistente Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11003631463
52Krowkíe Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU9445101454
53Tobina Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU12961291425Not updated
53Kaelia Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11652601425
55Qea Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU7296881417
56Djßestkrizze Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU5538611414
57Megafail Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU4409291369
58Kãtheria Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU5248411365
59Prory Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU3818951276
60Zerpy Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU11251301255
61Kriksus Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU9293051234
62Denatsu Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU6884871175
63Nîro Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU8842811165
64Sixtywat Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU5825741156Not updated
65Zebroxen Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU9262221148
66Shinobí Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU5226111133
67Sláac Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU989871076
68Styloo Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU5784671045
69Berlinia Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU5235141037
70Qkatarabota Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU7552591014
71Artima Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU8751251000Not updated
72Cyberghoul Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU744247991
73Darlynx Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU867111978Not updated
74Dathamay Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU88684970
75Abbhee Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU849105954Not updated
76Cômfy Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU804118922
77Shamh Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU792123915
78Bagietka Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU80995904Not updated
79Cathyl Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU86531896Not updated
80Adamskí Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU558292850
81Stocka Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU697138835Not updated
82Haxitha Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU649183832Not updated
83Oneilliak Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU405422827Not updated
84Flytrap Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU653172825
85Gemînî Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU625199824
86Cyberbeasty Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU679138817
87Pureinsanity Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU558231789
88Salsalplz Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU416371787Not updated
89Shinobì Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU7802782Not updated
90Manbearpìg Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU660117777Not updated
91Dottyparton Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU68193774
92Dretox Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU583158741
93Twistedmind Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU63488722
94Adrianinho Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU394326720
95Ponderi Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU410306716
96Diavolino Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU382330712
97Islanzadí Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU502199701
98Cyberbubbles Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU556132688
99Denoth Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU540102642
100Kjeldors Kill Loot RepeatSylvanas-EU498130628



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy