oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search

Guildox is preparing for Warlords Raiding

Until raids open on Warlords of Draenor, Guildox has suspended guild and character updates. We will be back shortly before raiding starts with a brand new site, a new look, and lots of exciting features. In the meantime... happy leveling!

Suramar-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Gilrohel ImhotepSuramar-EU412911765305
2Billoul OrigoSuramar-EU30216293650
3Moyave ImhotepSuramar-EU28277863613Not updated
4Hagna ImhotepSuramar-EU27318533584Not updated
5Shinaya  Suramar-EU254010343574Not updated
6Fromnight ImhotepSuramar-EU25607633323Not updated
7Magestic  Suramar-EU224210393281Not updated
8Atara La RebellionSuramar-EU24907373227
9Ergoht ImhotepSuramar-EU24667473213
10Cilgaviel The Furious FriendsSuramar-EU25996103209
11Planbhé Division CarnageSuramar-EU26245823206
12Liliebunny OrigoSuramar-EU26295433172
13Jeyp  Suramar-EU24347353169
14Karfax  Suramar-EU24087163124Not updated
15Heynvirà ImhotepSuramar-EU24566673123
16Cfrancos La Confrérie du PhoénixSuramar-EU27613353096Not updated
17Flury ImhotepSuramar-EU23996913090
18Ffab OrigoSuramar-EU25324823014
19Filoumago OrigoSuramar-EU24895173006
20Röÿ ImhotepSuramar-EU23766152991
21Zéphiral CalimehtarSuramar-EU23765862962
22Pkx Hell GangSuramar-EU25853402925Not updated
23Falbäla Les Brumes de feuxSuramar-EU24923982890
24Shihidô NosgothSuramar-EU25712812852
25Ingénieur Ordre ImperialSuramar-EU25253152840Not updated
26Jasper EutopiaSuramar-EU20188132831Not updated
27Khosan OxydSuramar-EU23045192823Not updated
28Geemly Hell GangSuramar-EU22755392814
29Veyron OrigoSuramar-EU23124882800
30Colaschti Bloody HordeSuramar-EU22945042798Not updated
31Galactuss FallenSuramar-EU22635262789
31Darkknights Les AssassinsSuramar-EU22755142789
33Pipolu Ordre Sacré de CamelotSuramar-EU23424332775
34Aégidius La RebellionSuramar-EU25222372759
35Nestrale Les AssassinsSuramar-EU23743762750
36Xtetsuo Les AssassinsSuramar-EU22784112689
37Criters OrigoSuramar-EU21634922655
38Aïwa ImhotepSuramar-EU18997342633
39Emorej ImhotepSuramar-EU17338952628Not updated
40Akumà CalimehtarSuramar-EU19896252614Not updated
41Draco The Furious FriendsSuramar-EU23272592586
42Jaxor Hell GangSuramar-EU20505102560
43Impoortant Les AssassinsSuramar-EU20435052548
44Boukhis OrigoSuramar-EU21583872545
45Brunor La RebellionSuramar-EU21024342536
46Baldurr FallenSuramar-EU21433832526
47Pimclone les ames perduesSuramar-EU21533652518
48Yzzie BattleSuramar-EU20454682513Not updated
49Neecryna Dragoons LegendSuramar-EU16808212501
50Éllena KalendaeSuramar-EU20874052492
51Chevaliøur Heart And HalfSuramar-EU18656202485
52Anatarïs Eutopia LegacySuramar-EU16418192460Not updated
53Grosbudget The Furious FriendsSuramar-EU21732712444
54Jeru ImhotepSuramar-EU19664742440Not updated
55Bourot ImhotepSuramar-EU18026272429
56Meydrood CalimehtarSuramar-EU22411792420
57Mit La Guilde du RoutardSuramar-EU19414692410Not updated
58Kïara OrigoSuramar-EU18874872374
59Circa ImhotepSuramar-EU18904752365Not updated
60Orksovage euphorieSuramar-EU20553072362
61Inoue Hell GangSuramar-EU20443002344
62Akashia ImhotepSuramar-EU17555842339
63Õrtencie  Suramar-EU21242082332Not updated
64Xavazrou Les AssassinsSuramar-EU21771482325
65Lexamal LégendairesSuramar-EU19863192305
66Siondrus Bloody moonSuramar-EU21361552291Not updated
67Nimzo La RebellionSuramar-EU20971852282
68Peniciline Les Rebelles d AzerothSuramar-EU21431322275
69Eliyuiya ImhotepSuramar-EU17794932272Not updated
70Lamutante OrigoSuramar-EU18064572263
71Bohème Harmonia MundiSuramar-EU18563882244
72Valemdreth RebirthSuramar-EU20382052243Not updated
73Krokmalu Ordre des TempliersSuramar-EU16835542237Not updated
74Chrisgolds  Suramar-EU19452722217Not updated
75Oturanh CalimehtarSuramar-EU20841292213
76Librismortis Harmonia MundiSuramar-EU17684392207
77Bizhar FallenSuramar-EU18723342206
78Morteglace FallenSuramar-EU18603442204
78Læstat Les AssassinsSuramar-EU17514532204
80Chaxx Dragoons LegendSuramar-EU19332532186
81Ärck Les AssassinsSuramar-EU19172642181
82Doudoukk Ordre Sacré de CamelotSuramar-EU20041752179
83Maloumana Les AssassinsSuramar-EU19282382166
84Melthas Harmonia MundiSuramar-EU15985672165
85Azyä The VelvetSuramar-EU18263382164Not updated
86Emilixe Les Brumes de feuxSuramar-EU16774682145Not updated
87Herais  Suramar-EU19002322132Not updated
88Kadook Les AssassinsSuramar-EU16095132122Not updated
89Emelia PandémoniumSuramar-EU18272932120Not updated
90Etjuliette ImhotepSuramar-EU17773372114
91Odes EutopiaSuramar-EU16144902104Not updated
92Yëlënä  Suramar-EU18252742099Not updated
93Galaadael Ordre Sacré de CamelotSuramar-EU18472402087Not updated
94Kÿrâ I am sterdamSuramar-EU15415392080Not updated
95Sparoww FallenSuramar-EU16374422079
96Elskÿ Ordre Sacré de CamelotSuramar-EU17353302065
97Lilwhites Les AssassinsSuramar-EU18052532058
98Belladenna Les Dieux QuebecoisSuramar-EU17732772050
99Bracken Les AssassinsSuramar-EU16374062043
99Kelyas Lords Of DarknessSuramar-EU17023412043



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Eternelle alliance
Confrérie du Thorium-EU
T16H 8/14
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Vexarat
Whisperwind-US
T16H 7/14
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 12/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 12/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy