oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Stormreaver-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Bcpilot AnomalyStormreaver-US512313076430
2Doneire LAStormreaver-US375918585617
3Vacken Peachy KeenStormreaver-US362119495570
4Xavinaa ModernStormreaver-US431712065523
5Bokscar Peachy KeenStormreaver-US353818035341
6Beefyt SeraphimStormreaver-US373315565289
7Katertots DrowStormreaver-US310620205126Not updated
8Hordecorp VoSStormreaver-US383012445074
9Lantern Party SharkStormreaver-US340616235029
10Rhadamir  Stormreaver-US377511404915Not updated
11Bunniculla Peachy KeenStormreaver-US302518874912
12Bigsnowie OgStormreaver-US304318034846
13Omnomnomms Party SharkStormreaver-US334114504791
14John LAStormreaver-US304817084756
15Redpanda PurgeStormreaver-US348312484731
16Elvz  Stormreaver-US304816754723
17Unholyblood Out of LineStormreaver-US326014564716
18Seedee AnomalyStormreaver-US267219734645
19Yovanna vs The UniverseStormreaver-US348011634643
20Tiny Cold LogicStormreaver-US355710854642
21Berutheil SkunkworksStormreaver-US283818014639
22Nilâ VoSStormreaver-US358210104592
23Tethealla a little too RaphStormreaver-US265919244583
24Suriyel Only TheoryStormreaver-US36129644576
25Cthulhù ModernStormreaver-US337211524524
26Zerodahero AnomalyStormreaver-US235621674523
27Varx Out of LineStormreaver-US312013784498
28Crucifyx Fear ItselfStormreaver-US306113744435
29Sammara FutureStormreaver-US35378504387
30Music LAStormreaver-US272316614384
31Staqz a little too RaphStormreaver-US310812694377
32Druskie The Chesire CatStormreaver-US34608704330
33Infinitum SkunkworksStormreaver-US276015464306
34Ristaccia  Stormreaver-US287214294301Not updated
35Fearfùl RevictionStormreaver-US33689294297
36Ashleycakez SeraphimStormreaver-US291313804293
37Berlinnetti AspireStormreaver-US287714034280
38Jupiteran Scientific MethodStormreaver-US33778934270
39Dailyloving SkunkworksStormreaver-US258516514236
40Maxim Peachy KeenStormreaver-US283014044234Not updated
41Seania AnomalyStormreaver-US319710314228
42Mâgs  Stormreaver-US35426554197Not updated
43Olducu SkunkworksStormreaver-US271814664184
44Cynley AnomalyStormreaver-US248016754155
45Dimensional  Stormreaver-US32369104146Not updated
46Jykor Party SharkStormreaver-US260915334142
47Hothgor Peachy KeenStormreaver-US231018234133
47Poorguy Party SharkStormreaver-US246616674133
49Metztli a little too RaphStormreaver-US214519744119
50Petrus Eastbound and DownStormreaver-US32948054099
51Eurëka Fear ItselfStormreaver-US303610614097
52Sumna Peachy KeenStormreaver-US292411524076
53Ellach Peachy KeenStormreaver-US270813584066
54Mortalityx BaddiesStormreaver-US270113584059Not updated
55Drakohn SeraphimStormreaver-US262914204049Not updated
56Thefiddle DrowStormreaver-US226317844047Not updated
57Lahnaa  Stormreaver-US30549894043Not updated
58Lagrosse Green HitsStormreaver-US30979414038
59Tictacs Green HitsStormreaver-US32128234035
60Copparagex  Stormreaver-US285611674023Not updated
61Callistora ModernStormreaver-US271612934009
62Slipey Out of LineStormreaver-US259314104003
63Rimmuk AspireStormreaver-US298210163998
64Auagr Fear ItselfStormreaver-US30129783990
65Ex LAStormreaver-US258613953981
66Webbosmuerto AmicitiaStormreaver-US33785953973
67Umalinn PeonsStormreaver-US33226303952
68Disciplíne Party SharkStormreaver-US249014553945Not updated
69Ratanna NebulaStormreaver-US270012403940Not updated
69Zidan Pacis NexStormreaver-US275911813940
71Lide BaddiesStormreaver-US256513693934
71Denglish Party SharkStormreaver-US32247103934
73Shinöbe Out of LineStormreaver-US221217113923
74Jagernacht VoSStormreaver-US29749463920
75Aestis BaddiesStormreaver-US253813663904
76Virilher AmicitiaStormreaver-US234615283874
77Chânel PainStormreaver-US29479173864
78Raveology Party SharkStormreaver-US285910023861
79Sleeprs AnomalyStormreaver-US252713223849
80Broni AspireStormreaver-US29029213823
81Keenbee Ginyu ForceStormreaver-US28139933806Not updated
82Tamarasmith AspireStormreaver-US29468533799
83Stormblade AnomalyStormreaver-US196918233792
84Mintak TempestStormreaver-US247913053784
85Xylim Zabba ZabbaStormreaver-US29388413779
86Olewillis AspireStormreaver-US268810823770
87Applejackz BaddiesStormreaver-US260511533758
88Devi Peachy KeenStormreaver-US252312293752
89Strangulate AnomalyStormreaver-US254811973745
90Vred Forgotten AsylumStormreaver-US226614523718
91Faim BaddiesStormreaver-US237013323702
92Mangroas ZiguenerweisenStormreaver-US257311203693Not updated
93Sennin Fear ItselfStormreaver-US29297553684
94Dorrgg AspireStormreaver-US26969853681
95Rockmonster AspireStormreaver-US264010343674
96Lovefoxx Peachy KeenStormreaver-US211515493664
97Faytex Party SharkStormreaver-US213615043640
97Excite IntrepidStormreaver-US237012703640Not updated
99Fugeela  Stormreaver-US31494723621Not updated
99Fordelf SovereignStormreaver-US26899323621



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy