oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Stormreaver-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Bcpilot AnomalyStormreaver-US512313076430
2Doneire LAStormreaver-US378319315714
3Vacken Peachy KeenStormreaver-US362120125633
4Xavinaa  Stormreaver-US431712065523
5Bokscar Peachy KeenStormreaver-US356218075369
6Beefyt SeraphimStormreaver-US374415955339
7Chokalaka PrometheanStormreaver-US271625355251
8Solique PrometheanStormreaver-US284023415181
9Katertots DrowStormreaver-US310620205126
10Hordecorp VoSStormreaver-US383012445074Not updated
11Lantern Party SharkStormreaver-US340616235029
12Ethenis PrometheanStormreaver-US257123934964
13Bunniculla Peachy KeenStormreaver-US302918934922
14Rhadamir  Stormreaver-US377511404915Not updated
15Omnomnomms Party SharkStormreaver-US337315214894
16Bigsnowie OgStormreaver-US304318164859
17John LAStormreaver-US309017624852
18Zhi PrometheanStormreaver-US253922924831
19Hazzy PrometheanStormreaver-US248523314816
20Unholyblood Out of LineStormreaver-US326014964756
21Redpanda PurgeStormreaver-US348712634750
22Seedee AnomalyStormreaver-US267220424714
23Nilâ VoSStormreaver-US362110374658
24Missrose PrometheanStormreaver-US349611614657
24Zenorith PrometheanStormreaver-US269919584657
26Berutheil SkunkworksStormreaver-US283818184656
27Cthulhù IntrepidStormreaver-US345611994655
28Yovanna vs The UniverseStormreaver-US348011634643
29Tiny Cold LogicStormreaver-US355710854642
30Schismx PrometheanStormreaver-US239822084606
31Suriyel Only TheoryStormreaver-US36199814600
32Zerodahero AnomalyStormreaver-US238222154597
33Tethealla a little too RaphStormreaver-US266319244587
34Quat PrecisionStormreaver-US282017574577
35Crucifyx Fear ItselfStormreaver-US312114404561
36Varx Out of LineStormreaver-US313814224560
37Sammara FutureStormreaver-US36169404556
38Kiddsforever  Stormreaver-US307014444514
39Berlinnetti AspireStormreaver-US298614454431
40Music LAStormreaver-US274916744423
41Staqz a little too RaphStormreaver-US310812694377
42Druskie IntrepidStormreaver-US34649124376
43Vapour PrometheanStormreaver-US245319104363
44Vixsin PrometheanStormreaver-US193424234357
45Jupiteran Scientific MethodStormreaver-US33929414333
46Ashleycakez SeraphimStormreaver-US291514074322
47Infinitum SkunkworksStormreaver-US276015494309
48Warland ReviveStormreaver-US291813844302
49Ristaccia  Stormreaver-US287214294301Not updated
50Fearfùl RevictionStormreaver-US33689294297Not updated
51Seania AnomalyStormreaver-US321010624272
52Dasroach PrometheanStormreaver-US257316784251
53Dailyloving SkunkworksStormreaver-US258516514236
54Eurëka Fear ItselfStormreaver-US311311224235
55Maxim Peachy KeenStormreaver-US283014044234Not updated
56Olducu SkunkworksStormreaver-US271815004218
57Mâgs  Stormreaver-US35426554197Not updated
58Hothgor Peachy KeenStormreaver-US233218494181
58Cynley AnomalyStormreaver-US248716944181
60Jykor Party SharkStormreaver-US260915714180
61Poorguy Party SharkStormreaver-US247117084179
62Dimensional  Stormreaver-US32369104146Not updated
63Metztli a little too RaphStormreaver-US215419744128
64Tictacs Green HitsStormreaver-US32808334113
65Lagrosse Green HitsStormreaver-US31599414100
66Petrus Eastbound and DownStormreaver-US32948054099
67Auagr Fear ItselfStormreaver-US307610214097
68Sumna Peachy KeenStormreaver-US293511524087
69Disciplíne Party SharkStormreaver-US251415654079
70Callistora IntrepidStormreaver-US273813334071
71Ellach Peachy KeenStormreaver-US271013584068
72Mortalityx BaddiesStormreaver-US270113584059
73Drakohn SeraphimStormreaver-US262914204049Not updated
74Thefiddle DrowStormreaver-US226317844047Not updated
75Lahnaa  Stormreaver-US30549894043Not updated
76Webbosmuerto AmicitiaStormreaver-US34116274038
77Copparagex  Stormreaver-US285611674023Not updated
78Denglish Party SharkStormreaver-US32327854017
79Slipey Out of LineStormreaver-US259314104003Not updated
80Rimmuk  Stormreaver-US298210163998
81Umalinn PeonsStormreaver-US33606333993
82Raveology OgStormreaver-US292410673991
83Lide BaddiesStormreaver-US256514173982
84Ex LAStormreaver-US258613953981
85Spite LAStormreaver-US250014793979
86Shinöbe Out of LineStormreaver-US221217643976
87Sleeprs AnomalyStormreaver-US257813903968
88Zidan Pacis NexStormreaver-US277911883967
89Aestis BaddiesStormreaver-US253914223961
90Tamarasmith AspireStormreaver-US30578863943
91Ratanna NebulaStormreaver-US270012403940Not updated
92Virilher AmicitiaStormreaver-US237915543933
93Velna PrometheanStormreaver-US172922003929
94Broni AspireStormreaver-US29439823925
95Jagernacht VoSStormreaver-US29749463920Not updated
96Chânel RuinStormreaver-US29549503904
97Vred RuinStormreaver-US232215473869
98Akemi ReviveStormreaver-US270111513852
99Stormblade AnomalyStormreaver-US196918763845
100Mintak TempestStormreaver-US249113293820



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy