oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Stormreaver-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Xavinaa ModernStormreaver-US428911815470
2Vacken Peachy KeenStormreaver-US353817585296
3Bokscar Peachy KeenStormreaver-US350017385238
4Beefyt SeraphimStormreaver-US369814345132
5Katertots DrowStormreaver-US310620205126Not updated
6Hordecorp VoSStormreaver-US380211834985
7Lilbeefy Fear ItselfStormreaver-US327016464916
8Rhadamir  Stormreaver-US377511404915Not updated
9Bunniculla Peachy KeenStormreaver-US302418054829
10Bigsnowie OgStormreaver-US302817464774
11Unholyblood Out of LineStormreaver-US325713834640
12Yovanna vs The UniverseStormreaver-US348011374617
13Tiny Cold LogicStormreaver-US353710764613
14Tethealla a little too RaphStormreaver-US265619244580
15Omnomnomms Party SharkStormreaver-US327612964572
16Seedee InternecionStormreaver-US266318734536
17Redpanda PurgeStormreaver-US340911074516
17Berutheil SkunkworksStormreaver-US283816784516
19Furcadia LAStormreaver-US254918964445
20Nilâ VoSStormreaver-US34799064385
21John SCHOOL GIRLSStormreaver-US282015524372
22Zerodahero AnomalyStormreaver-US231720114328
23Durtyd Forgotten AsylumStormreaver-US306812554323
24Ristaccia  Stormreaver-US287214294301Not updated
25Fearfùl RevictionStormreaver-US33679294296
26Staqz a little too RaphStormreaver-US306112304291
27Varx Out of LineStormreaver-US297612874263
28Maxim Peachy KeenStormreaver-US283014044234Not updated
29Cthulhù TempestStormreaver-US32619424203
30Mâgs  Stormreaver-US35426554197Not updated
31Infinitum SkunkworksStormreaver-US275014344184
32Music LAStormreaver-US264715204167
33Ashleycakez SeraphimStormreaver-US288512674152
34Dimensional  Stormreaver-US32369104146Not updated
35Druskie ModernStormreaver-US33957414136
36Petrus Eastbound and DownStormreaver-US32948054099
37Jykor Party SharkStormreaver-US260914734082
38Metztli InternecionStormreaver-US214519304075
39Jupiteran Scientific MethodStormreaver-US33367384074
40Suriyel Only TheoryStormreaver-US32048674071
41Dailyloving SkunkworksStormreaver-US254015284068
41Poorguy Party SharkStormreaver-US245116174068
43Crucifyx Fear ItselfStormreaver-US298210804062
44Drakohn SeraphimStormreaver-US262914204049Not updated
45Thefiddle DrowStormreaver-US226317844047Not updated
46Lahnaa a little too RaphStormreaver-US30549894043Not updated
47Olducu SkunkworksStormreaver-US270913204029
48Copparagex  Stormreaver-US285611674023Not updated
49Berlinnetti AspireStormreaver-US274112814022
50Mortalityx BaddiesStormreaver-US270113144015
51Hothgor Peachy KeenStormreaver-US226617484014
52Cynley InternecionStormreaver-US245015624012
53Sumna Peachy KeenStormreaver-US291310803993
54Slipey Out of LineStormreaver-US259113903981
55Ellach Peachy KeenStormreaver-US264713253972
56Sammara Fear ItselfStormreaver-US32437233966
57Lagrosse Green HitsStormreaver-US30549113965
58Ex LAStormreaver-US257313883961
59Tictacs Green HitsStormreaver-US31428003942
60Ratanna NebulaStormreaver-US270012403940Not updated
61Jagernacht VoSStormreaver-US29699453914
62Disciplíne Party SharkStormreaver-US248514263911
63Rimmuk AspireStormreaver-US29629313893
64Umalinn PeonsStormreaver-US32626203882
65Vallis AccessionStormreaver-US242914483877Not updated
66Callistora ModernStormreaver-US271611413857
67Webbosmuerto SubterfugeStormreaver-US33275283855
68Chânel PainStormreaver-US29338813814
69Keenbee Ginyu ForceStormreaver-US28139933806
70Zidan Pacis NexStormreaver-US267511123787
71Denglish Party SharkStormreaver-US31576283785
72Shinöbe Out of LineStormreaver-US219115833774
72Xylim Zabba ZabbaStormreaver-US29338413774
74Broni AspireStormreaver-US28808843764
75Lide BaddiesStormreaver-US254211903732
76Sleeprs InternecionStormreaver-US251712133730
77Raveology SeraphimStormreaver-US27539523705
78Devi Peachy KeenStormreaver-US251711873704
79Mangroas  Stormreaver-US257311203693Not updated
80Stormblade InternecionStormreaver-US192917533682
81Virilher AmicitiaStormreaver-US229313873680
82Krouton AccessionStormreaver-US229013613651Not updated
83Olewillis AspireStormreaver-US26619843645
84Excite IntrepidStormreaver-US237012703640
85Fugeela  Stormreaver-US31494723621Not updated
86Tamarasmith AspireStormreaver-US28587613619
86Dorrgg AspireStormreaver-US26889313619
88Auagr Fear ItselfStormreaver-US28507583608
89Johnish  Stormreaver-US164719573604Not updated
90Rockmonster AspireStormreaver-US26209763596
91Dyressi a little too RaphStormreaver-US239611973593
92Aestis BaddiesStormreaver-US241011653575
93Minî PurgeStormreaver-US26259343559
94Fordelf SovereignStormreaver-US26299133542
95Lovefoxx Peachy KeenStormreaver-US211514203535
96Gnoshglosh Out of LineStormreaver-US25659583523
97Minamo OnibatsuStormreaver-US27028113513Not updated
98Haviboolan Fear ItselfStormreaver-US27108023512
99Mintak TempestStormreaver-US235711533510
100Powda AccessionStormreaver-US218013173497



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy