oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Stormrage-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Abberation Dawning NemesisStormrage-US341313654778
2Paradigma Dawning NemesisStormrage-US24503222772Not updated
3Fawbism Dawning NemesisStormrage-US24722832755Not updated
4Ussjvin Dawning NemesisStormrage-US22554592714Not updated
5Ingla Dawning NemesisStormrage-US22803752655
6Whatthepho Dawning NemesisStormrage-US21974532650
7Lingfabao Dawning NemesisStormrage-US20923902482
8Metriss Dawning NemesisStormrage-US18535532406
9Kuhbel Dawning NemesisStormrage-US21652142379
10Saviorman Dawning NemesisStormrage-US19644082372Not updated
11Ironhide Dawning NemesisStormrage-US20322842316Not updated
12Runehil Dawning NemesisStormrage-US19413522293Not updated
13Rattrigg Dawning NemesisStormrage-US19802612241
14Ferniss Dawning NemesisStormrage-US16425532195
15Leiret Dawning NemesisStormrage-US16395512190
16Kenyawn Dawning NemesisStormrage-US19841882172Not updated
17Lachelle Dawning NemesisStormrage-US17733392112
18Jelysia Dawning NemesisStormrage-US18132482061
19Merlíns Dawning NemesisStormrage-US13825571939
20Vigsta Dawning NemesisStormrage-US15673451912Not updated
21Kanthus Dawning NemesisStormrage-US14294491878
22Evdog Dawning NemesisStormrage-US15343381872Not updated
23Ronchy Dawning NemesisStormrage-US16042631867
24Psempai Dawning NemesisStormrage-US14194171836
25Lumará Dawning NemesisStormrage-US16381911829
26Snappodk Dawning NemesisStormrage-US15043071811
27Chévere Dawning NemesisStormrage-US16821261808Not updated
27Borgo Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1743651808Not updated
29Tekor Dawning NemesisStormrage-US16191821801Not updated
30Rayuz Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11945841778
31Ogrob Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1726491775Not updated
32Wrulan Dawning NemesisStormrage-US12595031762
33Pachuko Dawning NemesisStormrage-US15421771719
34Zaldorz Dawning NemesisStormrage-US12924251717Not updated
35Cattbree Dawning NemesisStormrage-US14841921676
36Rindail Dawning NemesisStormrage-US13033651668
37Shreddah Dawning NemesisStormrage-US13423201662
38Owewa Dawning NemesisStormrage-US14671891656
39Oriji Dawning NemesisStormrage-US12093491558
40Carteil Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1445791524
41Squizzy Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1452661518
42Hõtz Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1414971511Not updated
43Apoletta Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11073331440
44Fimlii Dawning NemesisStormrage-US12122071419Not updated
45Fawbaphobia Dawning NemesisStormrage-US12051981403
46Raunaldo Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1322591381
47Reñesmee Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11991651364
48Birdex Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11032571360
49Mcbeastr Dawning NemesisStormrage-US8265161342
50Wildprowler Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11911291320
51Lazersight Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1281351316
52Tonofbricks Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11361701306
53Amychan Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1198871285
54Ryotenchi Dawning NemesisStormrage-US11551171272
55Camargu Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1161971258
56Kabira Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1167781245
57Warilon Dawning NemesisStormrage-US10441931237
58Hypnoticka Dawning NemesisStormrage-US9072961203
59Mayjestik Dawning NemesisStormrage-US8733201193
60Healzpro Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1110741184Not updated
61Shortthand Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1088881176
62Çlam Dawning NemesisStormrage-US8862671153
63Hateráde Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1081561137
64Sunstruck Dawning NemesisStormrage-US9192161135
65Keiserwolfe Dawning NemesisStormrage-US1092311123Not updated
66Sykøx Dawning NemesisStormrage-US9251931118
67Kadín Dawning NemesisStormrage-US8612531114
68Raluna Dawning NemesisStormrage-US8502541104
69Stomppz Dawning NemesisStormrage-US8372471084Not updated
70Geoffroh Dawning NemesisStormrage-US6943541048
71Bòb Dawning NemesisStormrage-US940791019
72Obbliette Dawning NemesisStormrage-US928871015Not updated
73Aceadnblitz Dawning NemesisStormrage-US868122990
74Blueavenger Dawning NemesisStormrage-US95632988
75Compx Dawning NemesisStormrage-US649336985
76Darkphäse Dawning NemesisStormrage-US809165974
77Icecoldcuda Dawning NemesisStormrage-US87795972
78Marsyas Dawning NemesisStormrage-US868101969
79Serégon Dawning NemesisStormrage-US93134965
80Assassun Dawning NemesisStormrage-US805153958
81Sonrís Dawning NemesisStormrage-US788169957
82Merudìn Dawning NemesisStormrage-US738210948
83Boomshika Dawning NemesisStormrage-US85486940
84Metalshamman Dawning NemesisStormrage-US494442936Not updated
85Icculous Dawning NemesisStormrage-US563347910
86Vanyalota Dawning NemesisStormrage-US717183900
87Fawbshire Dawning NemesisStormrage-US79993892Not updated
88Jaiross Dawning NemesisStormrage-US578292870
89Otomic Dawning NemesisStormrage-US622241863
90Spanish Dawning NemesisStormrage-US718142860
91Orijin Dawning NemesisStormrage-US610242852
92Azazo Dawning NemesisStormrage-US493353846
93Lifensurance Dawning NemesisStormrage-US78460844
94Bobbuslee Dawning NemesisStormrage-US80036836Not updated
95Anyi Dawning NemesisStormrage-US74167808Not updated
96Crimsonshdow Dawning NemesisStormrage-US544251795
97Vinicio Dawning NemesisStormrage-US523267790
98Rîlez Dawning NemesisStormrage-US72762789
99Drekfutz Dawning NemesisStormrage-US77114785Not updated
100Izzibella Dawning NemesisStormrage-US70574779



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 3/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14
Aequus
Khaz'goroth-US
T16H 4/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy