oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Shattered Hand-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Wárchief Ancient NationShattered Hand-EU484115586399Not updated
2Spurgú KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU437313885761
3Truggen FadedShattered Hand-EU436410505414
4Wiklet Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU319816774875
5Emil VictusShattered Hand-EU325615684824
6Ikati Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU334413484692
7Reapertile Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU326813064574
8Mythak DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU310613614467
9Imblueomg No LogicShattered Hand-EU293414714405
10Calard No LogicShattered Hand-EU255318204373
11Razecog FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU257317694342
12Meleena KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU264616494295
13Zephsxl PracticeShattered Hand-EU257917064285
14Furial No LogicShattered Hand-EU257217084280
15Rynekz PracticeShattered Hand-EU245117314182
16Elfish No RegretsShattered Hand-EU297411914165
17Angelofblood Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU306410504114
18Ceomao E V OShattered Hand-EU212019894109
19Skunkworker VictusShattered Hand-EU270413574061
20Tizu FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU251015084018
21Nawky VictusShattered Hand-EU255514584013
22Jakken VictusShattered Hand-EU241015583968
23Plaxiz PracticeShattered Hand-EU244714393886
24Premiûm SPELShattered Hand-EU29439053848
25Veryalive SPELShattered Hand-EU276410663830
26Fearsome Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU277910413820
27Mírian UpnorthShattered Hand-EU28918983789
28Escaflown Gangsta GuildShattered Hand-EU189418833777
29Xenaké VictusShattered Hand-EU202917303759
30Alexke Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU235613863742
31Doel Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU28788423720
32Unícore No LogicShattered Hand-EU236012533613
33Ellizia FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU214514563601
34Syz SPELShattered Hand-EU26019753576
35Aeiedil RaptumShattered Hand-EU247310823555Not updated
36Ryléi  Shattered Hand-EU251210383550Not updated
37Keltsi KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU26428773519
38Excalibar dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU229312203513
39Mohira No LogicShattered Hand-EU196115463507
40Orphéus  Shattered Hand-EU29195583477
41Górki DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU219012793469
42Qruzxd LIMITLESSShattered Hand-EU200514563461
43Jezza VictusShattered Hand-EU227511853460
44Ghaia D å r a r n aShattered Hand-EU30144243438
45Jonkann PracticeShattered Hand-EU24789323410
46Thaname KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU24619483409
47Lophis FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU201213743386
48Obey Fet o LyckligShattered Hand-EU29873963383
49Oxikodon Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU26836913374
50Atvida DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU228110823363
51Semph IndefiniteShattered Hand-EU29154373352
52Iino FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU200113153316
53Voora No RegretsShattered Hand-EU213011743304
54Zib Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU23239723295Not updated
55Carolíne VictusShattered Hand-EU182114433264
56Ærren VictusShattered Hand-EU175515063261
57Incatime RoninShattered Hand-EU224210023244
58Rìku PracticeShattered Hand-EU194213003242
59Meddek Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU26226083230
60Icenoodle  Shattered Hand-EU24008243224Not updated
61Illvll E V OShattered Hand-EU23728413213
62Soirx E V OShattered Hand-EU205411493203
63Murmeli KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU22149793193
64Embraser LocomotionShattered Hand-EU24896953184Not updated
64Enm E V OShattered Hand-EU21989863184Not updated
66Customize VictusShattered Hand-EU21959723167Not updated
67Lockmo Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU23517963147
68Hukilyou VictusShattered Hand-EU186612763142
69Varghe VictusShattered Hand-EU187912523131
69Solwinas PracticeShattered Hand-EU22169153131
71Niwí ProgressShattered Hand-EU25855453130Not updated
72Ziha SPELShattered Hand-EU212710023129
73Zetsurin No LogicShattered Hand-EU168814363124
74Modigliani Rich Second GenerationShattered Hand-EU22218923113
75Ahya E V OShattered Hand-EU191111893100
76Fasin  Shattered Hand-EU23527463098Not updated
77Dkyemen E V OShattered Hand-EU207510213096Not updated
78Gordon Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU204210483090
79Jurgmeister FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU22048723076
80Oseth Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU189111833074
81Blacklait E V OShattered Hand-EU193511303065Not updated
82Totororo E V OShattered Hand-EU21348813015Not updated
82Goinn No RegretsShattered Hand-EU21968193015
84Snegarn VictusShattered Hand-EU20979163013
85Sonicb No RegretsShattered Hand-EU23726373009
86Azhtyhx RaptumShattered Hand-EU23935812974Not updated
87Leolai Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU139315742967
88Snowydream E V OShattered Hand-EU21697882957Not updated
89Proslayér VictusShattered Hand-EU173712142951
90Cyntrome PracticeShattered Hand-EU138315662949
91Nwn dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU21587722930
92Vzéøs ETHERShattered Hand-EU20179092926
93Bearclooney  Shattered Hand-EU142614962922Not updated
94Kraftlös RaptumShattered Hand-EU21597602919Not updated
95Dissidencexo No LogicShattered Hand-EU137115472918
96Stormráger No LogicShattered Hand-EU122016972917
97Boegroeff PracticeShattered Hand-EU103918542893
98Nidhogar KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU19739082881
99Eradícate  Shattered Hand-EU23904752865Not updated
100Retbulladin VictusShattered Hand-EU20957692864



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy