oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Shattered Hand-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Wárchief Ancient NationShattered Hand-EU474014886228
2Spurgú KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU431812475565
3Truggen Xelor Gaming TeamShattered Hand-EU431310495362
4Xern  Shattered Hand-EU294819824930Not updated
5Emil VictusShattered Hand-EU322414344658
6Wiklet Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU305215694621
7Ikati Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU326213154577
8Reapertile Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU324112244465
9Mythak DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU304312404283
10Meleena KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU264515524197
11Imblueomg No LogicShattered Hand-EU282613614187
12Razecog FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU250416704174
13Furial No LogicShattered Hand-EU253316294162
14Wortex VictusShattered Hand-EU233417484082
15Calard No LogicShattered Hand-EU236617004066
16Rynekz PracticeShattered Hand-EU244916054054
17Skunkworker VictusShattered Hand-EU269413354029
18Elfish No RegretsShattered Hand-EU291510823997
19Angelofblood Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU29489953943
20Ceomao E V OShattered Hand-EU209518093904
21Tizu FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU246714323899
22Nawky VictusShattered Hand-EU249513573852
23Jakken VictusShattered Hand-EU240414453849
24Fearsome Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU277210093781
25Veryalive SPELShattered Hand-EU27649793743
26Premiûm SPELShattered Hand-EU28848413725
27Plaxiz PracticeShattered Hand-EU237913293708
28Mírian UpnorthShattered Hand-EU28168653681
29Doel Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU28438103653
30Xenaké VictusShattered Hand-EU202716063633
31Escaflown PracticeShattered Hand-EU184517753620
32Ellizia FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU214114563597
33Aeiedil RaptumShattered Hand-EU247310823555Not updated
34Ryléi  Shattered Hand-EU251210383550Not updated
35Alexke Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU222312763499
36Mohira No LogicShattered Hand-EU195715373494
37Unícore No LogicShattered Hand-EU233111563487
38Qruzxd LIMITLESSShattered Hand-EU200514563461
39Keltsi KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU25788693447
40Jonkann PracticeShattered Hand-EU24759323407
41Excalibar E V OShattered Hand-EU227011083378
42Orphéus SPELShattered Hand-EU28225473369
43Brozza No RegretsShattered Hand-EU25308363366
43Obey Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU29703963366Not updated
45Ghaia Xelor Gaming TeamShattered Hand-EU29663713337
46Jezza VictusShattered Hand-EU225910603319
47Zib Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU23239723295Not updated
48Syziroh SPELShattered Hand-EU24038383241Not updated
49Górki DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU211511253240
50Gouca No LogicShattered Hand-EU192613093235
51Icenoodle  Shattered Hand-EU24008243224
52Dadovsky Dark AlignmentShattered Hand-EU25067143220Not updated
53Illvll E V OShattered Hand-EU23718413212Not updated
54Lophis FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU191312883201
55Rousi E V OShattered Hand-EU24547373191Not updated
56Carolíne VictusShattered Hand-EU181813683186
57Iino FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU188413013185Not updated
58Semph  Shattered Hand-EU28043803184
58Embraser LocomotionShattered Hand-EU24896953184
58Incatime DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU22149703184
58Enm E V OShattered Hand-EU21989863184
62Oxikodon Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU25526273179
63Customize VictusShattered Hand-EU21959723167Not updated
64Murmeli KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU22099403149
65Soirx E V OShattered Hand-EU200511373142
65Hukilyou VictusShattered Hand-EU186612763142Not updated
67Harmony  Shattered Hand-EU22468883134Not updated
68Niwí ProgressShattered Hand-EU25855453130
69Ærren VictusShattered Hand-EU174013803120
70Fasin  Shattered Hand-EU23527463098Not updated
71Dkyemen E V OShattered Hand-EU207510213096Not updated
72Solwinas PracticeShattered Hand-EU21779073084
73Modigliani Rich Second GenerationShattered Hand-EU21918923083
74Lockmo Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU23057763081
74Voora No RegretsShattered Hand-EU20969853081
76Rìku PracticeShattered Hand-EU189611743070
77Blacklait E V OShattered Hand-EU193511303065
78Ahya E V OShattered Hand-EU190911523061
79Meddek Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU25015593060
80Atvida DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU21049533057
81Gordon Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU204210113053
82Varghe VictusShattered Hand-EU187911543033
83Thaname KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU23127193031
84Zetsurin No LogicShattered Hand-EU168813423030
85Jurgmeister FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU21748493023
86Totororo E V OShattered Hand-EU21348813015
87Sonicb No RegretsShattered Hand-EU23706363006
88Ziha Fan va kulShattered Hand-EU20749012975
89Azhtyhx RaptumShattered Hand-EU23935812974Not updated
90Snowydream E V OShattered Hand-EU21697882957Not updated
91Oseth Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU185510962951
92Nwn dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU21537722925
93Bearclooney  Shattered Hand-EU142614962922
94Kraftlös RaptumShattered Hand-EU21597602919Not updated
95Leolai Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU138415212905
96Goinn No RegretsShattered Hand-EU21847172901
97Snegarn VictusShattered Hand-EU20818122893
98Dissidencexo No LogicShattered Hand-EU137114952866
99Eradícate  Shattered Hand-EU23904752865Not updated
100Retbulladin VictusShattered Hand-EU20957692864



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy