oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Shattered Hand-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Wárchief Ancient NationShattered Hand-EU480615286334
2Spurgú KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU433313105643
3Truggen Xelor Gaming TeamShattered Hand-EU432310505373
4Emil VictusShattered Hand-EU323214764708
5Wiklet Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU306716084675
6Ikati Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU329813344632
7Reapertile Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU324912414490
8Mythak DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU305912934352
9Imblueomg No LogicShattered Hand-EU288614104296
10Meleena KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU264615934239
11Razecog FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU251817104228
12Furial No LogicShattered Hand-EU254816574205
13Calard No LogicShattered Hand-EU243717454182
14Rynekz PracticeShattered Hand-EU244916474096
15Elfish No RegretsShattered Hand-EU295211114063
16Skunkworker VictusShattered Hand-EU269413364030
17Angelofblood Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU297410304004
18Ceomao E V OShattered Hand-EU209618393935
18Tizu FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU248614493935
20Nawky VictusShattered Hand-EU252714013928
21Jakken VictusShattered Hand-EU240414893893
22Fearsome Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU277910313810
23Plaxiz PracticeShattered Hand-EU242013633783
24Veryalive SPELShattered Hand-EU27649933757
25Premiûm SPELShattered Hand-EU28958413736
26Mírian UpnorthShattered Hand-EU28378773714
27Doel Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU28648323696
28Escaflown PracticeShattered Hand-EU186618173683
29Xenaké VictusShattered Hand-EU202716483675
30Ellizia FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU214414563600
31Unícore No LogicShattered Hand-EU236012033563
32Aeiedil RaptumShattered Hand-EU247310823555Not updated
33Ryléi  Shattered Hand-EU251210383550Not updated
34Alexke Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU224513033548
35Keltsi KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU26418733514
36Mohira No LogicShattered Hand-EU196115463507
37Qruzxd LIMITLESSShattered Hand-EU200514563461
38Orphéus SPELShattered Hand-EU28825573439
39Excalibar dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU228011363416
40Jonkann PracticeShattered Hand-EU24779323409
41Ghaia Xelor Gaming TeamShattered Hand-EU29923993391
42Syziroh SPELShattered Hand-EU24829083390
43Brozza  Shattered Hand-EU25378383375
44Obey Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU29703963366Not updated
45Jezza VictusShattered Hand-EU226111033364
46Górki DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU215211903342
47Zib Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU23239723295Not updated
48Gouca No LogicShattered Hand-EU192713343261
49Lophis FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU192713293256
50Semph IndefiniteShattered Hand-EU28314053236
51Oxikodon Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU25756523227
52Icenoodle  Shattered Hand-EU24008243224Not updated
53Dadovsky Dark AlignmentShattered Hand-EU25067143220Not updated
53Atvida DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU219710233220
55Illvll E V OShattered Hand-EU23718413212Not updated
56Carolíne VictusShattered Hand-EU182113823203
57Thaname KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU23918043195
58Rousi E V OShattered Hand-EU24547373191Not updated
59Iino FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU188513033188
60Embraser LocomotionShattered Hand-EU24896953184Not updated
60Incatime DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU22149703184
60Enm E V OShattered Hand-EU21989863184
60Voora No RegretsShattered Hand-EU209810863184
64Meddek Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU25925853177
65Ærren VictusShattered Hand-EU175114223173
66Customize VictusShattered Hand-EU21959723167Not updated
67Soirx E V OShattered Hand-EU202211373159
68Murmeli KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU22099403149Not updated
69Hukilyou VictusShattered Hand-EU186612763142Not updated
70Rìku PracticeShattered Hand-EU192212163138
71Harmony  Shattered Hand-EU22468883134Not updated
72Niwí ProgressShattered Hand-EU25855453130Not updated
73Solwinas PracticeShattered Hand-EU22119103121
74Fasin  Shattered Hand-EU23527463098Not updated
75Dkyemen E V OShattered Hand-EU207510213096Not updated
75Lockmo Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU23127843096
77Modigliani Rich Second GenerationShattered Hand-EU21998923091
78Ahya E V OShattered Hand-EU191011683078
79Zetsurin No LogicShattered Hand-EU168813833071
80Blacklait E V OShattered Hand-EU193511303065
81Ziha Fan va kulShattered Hand-EU20889723060
82Gordon Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU204210133055
83Jurgmeister FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU21918583049
84Varghe VictusShattered Hand-EU187911683047
85Totororo E V OShattered Hand-EU21348813015Not updated
86Sonicb No RegretsShattered Hand-EU23716373008
87Azhtyhx RaptumShattered Hand-EU23935812974Not updated
88Oseth Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU185511132968
89Snowydream E V OShattered Hand-EU21697882957Not updated
90Snegarn VictusShattered Hand-EU20888572945
91Nwn dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU21547722926
91Goinn No RegretsShattered Hand-EU21917352926
93Leolai Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU138615382924
94Bearclooney  Shattered Hand-EU142614962922Not updated
95Kraftlös RaptumShattered Hand-EU21597602919Not updated
96Stormráger No LogicShattered Hand-EU122016662886
97Dissidencexo No LogicShattered Hand-EU137115122883
98Eradícate  Shattered Hand-EU23904752865Not updated
99Retbulladin VictusShattered Hand-EU20957692864Not updated
100Gagus The BrokenShattered Hand-EU22476152862Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy