oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Shattered Hand-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Wárchief Ancient NationShattered Hand-EU464214386080Not updated
2Spurgú KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU431712145531
3Truggen Xelor Gaming TeamShattered Hand-EU431110495360
4Xern  Shattered Hand-EU294819824930
5Emil VictusShattered Hand-EU322314184641
6Wiklet Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU305215604612
7Ikati Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU325913144573
8Reapertile Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU323812154453
9Mythak DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU303112124243
10Imblueomg No LogicShattered Hand-EU282613614187
11Meleena KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU263515384173
12Furial No LogicShattered Hand-EU253316294162
13Razecog FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU249916554154
14Wortex VictusShattered Hand-EU233417484082
15Calard No LogicShattered Hand-EU236617004066
16Rynekz PracticeShattered Hand-EU244916054054
17Skunkworker VictusShattered Hand-EU269413154009
18Elfish No RegretsShattered Hand-EU291510823997
19Angelofblood Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU29429873929
20Ceomao E V OShattered Hand-EU209518093904
21Tizu FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU244914163865
22Nawky VictusShattered Hand-EU249213413833
23Jakken VictusShattered Hand-EU240314293832
24Fearsome Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU277210013773
25Veryalive SPELShattered Hand-EU27649793743
26Premiûm SPELShattered Hand-EU28848413725
27Plaxiz PracticeShattered Hand-EU237913293708
28Mírian UpnorthShattered Hand-EU28098653674
29Doel Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU28428023644
30Escaflown PracticeShattered Hand-EU184417753619
31Xenaké VictusShattered Hand-EU202715903617
32Ellizia FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU214114563597
33Aeiedil RaptumShattered Hand-EU247310823555Not updated
34Ryléi  Shattered Hand-EU251210383550Not updated
35Mohira No LogicShattered Hand-EU195715373494
36Unícore No LogicShattered Hand-EU233111563487
37Alexke Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU222312633486
38Qruzxd LIMITLESSShattered Hand-EU200514563461
39Keltsi KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU25768673443
40Jonkann PracticeShattered Hand-EU24759323407
41Excalibar E V OShattered Hand-EU226711013368
42Brozza No RegretsShattered Hand-EU25308363366
42Obey Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU29703963366Not updated
44Orphéus SPELShattered Hand-EU27935463339
45Ghaia Xelor Gaming TeamShattered Hand-EU29643623326
46Jezza VictusShattered Hand-EU225910443303
47Zib Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU23239723295Not updated
48Syziroh SPELShattered Hand-EU24038383241Not updated
49Gouca No LogicShattered Hand-EU192613093235
50Icenoodle E V OShattered Hand-EU24008243224
51Dadovsky Dark AlignmentShattered Hand-EU25067143220Not updated
52Illvll E V OShattered Hand-EU23718413212Not updated
53Górki DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU211410973211
54Rousi E V OShattered Hand-EU24547373191Not updated
55Carolíne VictusShattered Hand-EU181813683186
56Iino FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU188413013185
57Semph ViciousShattered Hand-EU28043803184
57Embraser LocomotionShattered Hand-EU24896953184
57Incatime DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU22149703184
57Enm E V OShattered Hand-EU21989863184
61Oxikodon Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU25516203171
62Customize VictusShattered Hand-EU21959723167Not updated
63Murmeli KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU22099403149
64Hukilyou VictusShattered Hand-EU186612763142Not updated
65Harmony  Shattered Hand-EU22468883134Not updated
66Soirx E V OShattered Hand-EU199611373133
67Niwí ProgressShattered Hand-EU25855453130
68Lophis FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU188912323121Not updated
69Fasin  Shattered Hand-EU23527463098Not updated
70Ærren VictusShattered Hand-EU173313643097
71Dkyemen E V OShattered Hand-EU207510213096Not updated
72Modigliani Rich Second GenerationShattered Hand-EU21918923083
73Voora No RegretsShattered Hand-EU20969853081
74Rìku PracticeShattered Hand-EU189611743070
75Blacklait E V OShattered Hand-EU193511303065
76Ahya E V OShattered Hand-EU190911523061
77Meddek Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU25015593060
78Atvida DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU21049533057
79Lockmo Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU22877673054
80Gordon Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU204210113053
81Zetsurin No LogicShattered Hand-EU168813423030
82Totororo E V OShattered Hand-EU21348813015
83Sonicb No RegretsShattered Hand-EU23706363006
83Jurgmeister FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU21628443006Not updated
85Varghe VictusShattered Hand-EU187911263005
86Ziha Fan va kulShattered Hand-EU20749012975
87Azhtyhx RaptumShattered Hand-EU23935812974Not updated
88Thaname KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU22726982970
89Snowydream E V OShattered Hand-EU21697882957Not updated
90Oseth Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU185510872942
91Nwn dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU21537722925
92Bearclooney  Shattered Hand-EU142614962922
93Kraftlös RaptumShattered Hand-EU21597602919Not updated
94Goinn No RegretsShattered Hand-EU21847172901
95Leolai Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU138415122896
96Dissidencexo No LogicShattered Hand-EU137114952866
97Eradícate  Shattered Hand-EU23904752865Not updated
98Retbulladin VictusShattered Hand-EU20957692864
99Gagus The BrokenShattered Hand-EU22476152862Not updated
100Narsisca Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU21427182860Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy