oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Shattered Hand-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Wárchief Ancient NationShattered Hand-EU480615286334
2Spurgú KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU434313335676
3Truggen  Shattered Hand-EU432310505373
4Wiklet Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU311416234737
5Emil VictusShattered Hand-EU323614964732
6Ikati Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU329913364635
7Reapertile Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU326312514514
8Mythak DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU306913154384
9Imblueomg No LogicShattered Hand-EU291514304345
10Razecog FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU256317264289
11Calard No LogicShattered Hand-EU251017764286
12Meleena KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU264616194265
13Furial No LogicShattered Hand-EU257216814253
14Elfish No RegretsShattered Hand-EU297111484119
15Rynekz PracticeShattered Hand-EU244916474096
16Skunkworker VictusShattered Hand-EU269413364030
17Angelofblood Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU299710304027
18Ceomao E V OShattered Hand-EU210219114013
19Nawky VictusShattered Hand-EU254014023942
20Tizu FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU248614493935
21Jakken VictusShattered Hand-EU240415033907
22Fearsome Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU277910313810
23Plaxiz PracticeShattered Hand-EU242013633783
24Veryalive SPELShattered Hand-EU276410173781
25Premiûm SPELShattered Hand-EU28958553750
26Mírian UpnorthShattered Hand-EU28498953744
27Doel Order Of The HammerShattered Hand-EU28698323701
28Xenaké VictusShattered Hand-EU202816613689
29Escaflown PracticeShattered Hand-EU186618173683
30Alexke Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU228913173606
31Ellizia FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU214514563601
32Unícore No LogicShattered Hand-EU236012153575
33Aeiedil RaptumShattered Hand-EU247310823555Not updated
34Ryléi  Shattered Hand-EU251210383550Not updated
35Keltsi KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU26418733514
36Mohira No LogicShattered Hand-EU196115463507
37Syz SPELShattered Hand-EU25339383471
38Excalibar dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU229011733463
39Qruzxd LIMITLESSShattered Hand-EU200514563461
40Orphéus SPELShattered Hand-EU28825573439
41Jonkann PracticeShattered Hand-EU24779323409
42Ghaia  Shattered Hand-EU29923993391
42Górki DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU217512163391
44Syziroh  Shattered Hand-EU24829083390
45Brozza IndefiniteShattered Hand-EU25418413382
46Obey Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU29703963366Not updated
47Jezza VictusShattered Hand-EU226111033364
48Zib Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU23239723295Not updated
49Oxikodon Mental DisorderShattered Hand-EU26366523288
49Lophis FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU194213463288
51Thaname KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU24248523276
52Semph IndefiniteShattered Hand-EU28464233269
53Voora No RegretsShattered Hand-EU211611433259
54Atvida DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU221010393249
55Icenoodle  Shattered Hand-EU24008243224Not updated
56Illvll E V OShattered Hand-EU23718413212Not updated
57Incatime DC klubbenShattered Hand-EU22369713207
58Carolíne VictusShattered Hand-EU182113823203
59Soirx E V OShattered Hand-EU204411493193
60Rousi E V OShattered Hand-EU24547373191Not updated
61Ærren VictusShattered Hand-EU175214363188
61Iino FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU188513033188
63Embraser LocomotionShattered Hand-EU24896953184Not updated
63Enm E V OShattered Hand-EU21989863184
65Meddek Fury of the EliteShattered Hand-EU25925853177
66Rìku PracticeShattered Hand-EU192712443171
67Customize VictusShattered Hand-EU21959723167Not updated
68Murmeli KalmankaartiShattered Hand-EU22099403149Not updated
69Hukilyou VictusShattered Hand-EU186612763142Not updated
70Niwí ProgressShattered Hand-EU25855453130Not updated
71Solwinas PracticeShattered Hand-EU22119103121
72Lockmo Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU23317883119
73Ziha Fan va kulShattered Hand-EU209810013099
74Fasin  Shattered Hand-EU23527463098Not updated
75Dkyemen E V OShattered Hand-EU207510213096Not updated
76Modigliani Rich Second GenerationShattered Hand-EU21998923091
77Ahya E V OShattered Hand-EU191111773088
78Zetsurin No LogicShattered Hand-EU168813973085
79Blacklait E V OShattered Hand-EU193511303065
80Gordon Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU204210133055
81Jurgmeister FatSharkYesShattered Hand-EU21918583049
82Varghe VictusShattered Hand-EU187911683047
83Totororo E V OShattered Hand-EU21348813015Not updated
84Sonicb No RegretsShattered Hand-EU23716373008
85Oseth Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU187711283005
86Azhtyhx RaptumShattered Hand-EU23935812974Not updated
87Goinn No RegretsShattered Hand-EU21927772969
88Snegarn VictusShattered Hand-EU20888712959
89Snowydream E V OShattered Hand-EU21697882957Not updated
90Leolai Reality DysfunctionShattered Hand-EU138715472934
91Nwn dios sovereigntyShattered Hand-EU21547722926
92Bearclooney  Shattered Hand-EU142614962922Not updated
93Kraftlös RaptumShattered Hand-EU21597602919Not updated
94Stormráger No LogicShattered Hand-EU122016792899
95Dissidencexo No LogicShattered Hand-EU137115242895
96Vzéøs ETHERShattered Hand-EU20068682874
97Cyntrome PracticeShattered Hand-EU137514932868
98Eradícate  Shattered Hand-EU23904752865Not updated
99Retbulladin VictusShattered Hand-EU20957692864Not updated
100Gagus The BrokenShattered Hand-EU22476152862Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy