oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Rexxar-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Diaf The ExiledRexxar-US326813664634
2Dendron The ExiledRexxar-US19466792625
3Charmz The ExiledRexxar-US22791772456
4Spaarxx The ExiledRexxar-US13528202172Not updated
5Bigsteve The ExiledRexxar-US14387042142
6Ranik The ExiledRexxar-US15633701933Not updated
7Obzidion The ExiledRexxar-US16631751838Not updated
8Essien The ExiledRexxar-US11846381822Not updated
9Sarkam The ExiledRexxar-US14513511802Not updated
9Unhope The ExiledRexxar-US9708321802Not updated
11Longdrag The ExiledRexxar-US15301731703Not updated
12Sukitama The ExiledRexxar-US13992551654Not updated
13Modulate The ExiledRexxar-US10573881445Not updated
14Cainaj The ExiledRexxar-US11133111424
15Zulina The ExiledRexxar-US10201861206
16Spaanxx The ExiledRexxar-US10351451180Not updated
17Ishk The ExiledRexxar-US10001231123
18Mortality The ExiledRexxar-US984771061Not updated
19Killidan The ExiledRexxar-US9191261045
20Mondays The ExiledRexxar-US8901401030
21Stormcoil The ExiledRexxar-US8182051023Not updated
22Nicklol The ExiledRexxar-US5414631004
23Emilythorne The ExiledRexxar-US790182972Not updated
24Bluelol The ExiledRexxar-US796154950Not updated
25Naturescall The ExiledRexxar-US674210884Not updated
26Airathe The ExiledRexxar-US82024844
27Eltaco The ExiledRexxar-US604217821Not updated
28Pruthuzad The ExiledRexxar-US582228810
29Doomy The ExiledRexxar-US76141802Not updated
30Tectoniic The ExiledRexxar-US7885793
31Crimsondruid The ExiledRexxar-US587182769
32Tinybear The ExiledRexxar-US586153739
33Bukakay The ExiledRexxar-US68429713Not updated
34Tokishy The ExiledRexxar-US389316705
35Astoriaa The ExiledRexxar-US58880668Not updated
36Façewreckër The ExiledRexxar-US65312665
37Alorya The ExiledRexxar-US57884662Not updated
38Kinkymalinki The ExiledRexxar-US56866634
39Janic The ExiledRexxar-US61610626Not updated
40Maximis The ExiledRexxar-US59812610
41Aznspaarxx The ExiledRexxar-US417132549Not updated
42Ezek The ExiledRexxar-US50515520Not updated
43Sillypally The ExiledRexxar-US341142483
44Lindowen The ExiledRexxar-US43730467
45Angerred The ExiledRexxar-US44910459Not updated
46Sendrale The ExiledRexxar-US4385443Not updated
47Mazenda The ExiledRexxar-US37664440
48Blackspaarxx The ExiledRexxar-US308129437Not updated
49Tyr The ExiledRexxar-US320114434
50Thacin The ExiledRexxar-US40818426Not updated
51Franknferter The ExiledRexxar-US36755422
52Degrim The ExiledRexxar-US33385418Not updated
53Spooxx The ExiledRexxar-US278138416Not updated
54Oranoth The ExiledRexxar-US30599404
55Gallasz The ExiledRexxar-US280103383
56Johnsonville The ExiledRexxar-US29190381Not updated
57Anonymous The ExiledRexxar-US259113372
58Neurotoxin The ExiledRexxar-US34720367Not updated
59Anomaly The ExiledRexxar-US3550355Not updated
60Roguesteve The ExiledRexxar-US229124353Not updated
61Vajine The ExiledRexxar-US149185334Not updated
62Vetys The ExiledRexxar-US25973332Not updated
63Srazdoknebil The ExiledRexxar-US3017308Not updated
64Kuwabara The ExiledRexxar-US22970299
65Tinypetey The ExiledRexxar-US23854292
66Rezlert The ExiledRexxar-US154123277
67Diiaf The ExiledRexxar-US22155276Not updated
68Psylant The ExiledRexxar-US20468272
69Stormyknight The ExiledRexxar-US150119269Not updated
70Doomstrike The ExiledRexxar-US2653268Not updated
71Milkstout The ExiledRexxar-US150110260
72Robocow The ExiledRexxar-US2581259Not updated
73Haymakers The ExiledRexxar-US21543258
74Lucän The ExiledRexxar-US21139250
75Lothrîk The ExiledRexxar-US19751248
76Naturalfaith The ExiledRexxar-US131116247
77Gamergurl The ExiledRexxar-US16079239
78Wrenispinkle The ExiledRexxar-US18057237
79Fridays The ExiledRexxar-US21617233
80Melimelts The ExiledRexxar-US15576231
81Tuggbar The ExiledRexxar-US21415229Not updated
82Adorahime The ExiledRexxar-US20818226
83Suprion The ExiledRexxar-US2220222Not updated
84Evilmica The ExiledRexxar-US2070207Not updated
85Balant The ExiledRexxar-US17322195
86Astranza The ExiledRexxar-US1871188Not updated
87Timmaytiny The ExiledRexxar-US11868186
88Hashtagyolo The ExiledRexxar-US13445179
89Hodjkins The ExiledRexxar-US12949178
90Tinarage The ExiledRexxar-US1712173
91Budgetdk The ExiledRexxar-US1579166Not updated
92Milkgonebad The ExiledRexxar-US1632165
93Lòthrik The ExiledRexxar-US10454158Not updated
94Kimberence The ExiledRexxar-US1534157Not updated
95Baikal The ExiledRexxar-US11735152
96Tuesdays The ExiledRexxar-US13414148
97Stormjustice The ExiledRexxar-US1450145Not updated
98Gameaholic The ExiledRexxar-US12611137
99Prieststeve The ExiledRexxar-US7560135
100Stormfrenzy The ExiledRexxar-US9834132



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 11/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy