oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Rexxar-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Vengir Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU405410335087
2Conami Children of EluneRexxar-EU31468513997Not updated
3Avyen GodlikeRexxar-EU31247673891Not updated
4Lýss  Rexxar-EU269211743866Not updated
5Haizan GodlikeRexxar-EU30647703834
6Balanil Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU30307153745
7Fiesergnom Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU32974303727
8Shyrôn Ad RemRexxar-EU258711123699Not updated
9Isac Ad RemRexxar-EU27349593693
10Elánor Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU33023643666
11Islaya Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU32843803664
12Belisar Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU29057543659
13Horns Ched NasadRexxar-EU31305153645
14Nightwiish Ad RemRexxar-EU223113953626
15Thorres Butterfly EffectRexxar-EU30315523583
16Acares ConfusedRexxar-EU26169553571
17Katanatoá Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU30784713549
18Gaxe Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU29625403502
19Ahkin Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU30194633482
20Blásphemer Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU30294033432
21Curumbir Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU30243683392
22Sancara Ad RemRexxar-EU29184003318Not updated
23Bircan InsanéRexxar-EU26506613311
24Lii FTWRexxar-EU29543093263Not updated
25Axess Ad RemRexxar-EU23288783206
26Baelnor Ad RemRexxar-EU24347693203
27Deathwîng V E N D E T T ARexxar-EU28153853200
28Leomira MidnightRexxar-EU26874683155
29Bigatrixxl Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU29361923128Not updated
29Samânta Ad RemRexxar-EU23417873128
31Adríen InsanéRexxar-EU25655303095
32Lexis InsanéRexxar-EU28622263088
33Miio Children of EluneRexxar-EU25035653068Not updated
34Ethaan Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU26823583040Not updated
35Cptnhero Ad RemRexxar-EU21858463031
36Fearit Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU24535683021
37Eyla Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU26403482988
38Öhrchen Halli Galli AlliRexxar-EU27202492969
39Sacrimonia Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU24065562962
40Pandonna Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU26003542954
41Utilie Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU27242172941Not updated
42Drilli Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU23166222938
43Nuadá La vita è bellaRexxar-EU23375692906Not updated
44Voro Ched NasadRexxar-EU25133922905
45Rêy Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU25833172900
46Joghurt Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU25203302850
47Firmenielè MidnightRexxar-EU25952502845Not updated
48Kazeshin  Rexxar-EU19498732822Not updated
49Filóu Ad RemRexxar-EU21776352812Not updated
50Myrella Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU23114982809
51Katu Happy Tree FriendsRexxar-EU22675382805Not updated
52Starhunter Blood OmenRexxar-EU25652362801
53Tanaka UndecidedRexxar-EU23784212799Not updated
54Eugenion Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU23294672796
55Drynai GodlikeRexxar-EU22785132791
56Phobos Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU22994852784
57Reta Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU166611022768Not updated
58Skypex Mystical EmbraceRexxar-EU24123362748
59Tecla DeathlessRexxar-EU21835572740Not updated
60Curra Ad RemRexxar-EU22694602729
61Gwenni Per NoctemRexxar-EU18109112721Not updated
62Villaîne Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU22544602714
63Solmyr Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU23034062709
64Shazzam  Rexxar-EU24582492707Not updated
65Whippy The Angel of HellRexxar-EU22045012705
66Asiøna Legenden von ExodarRexxar-EU22734262699Not updated
67Frauöhrchen Halli Galli AlliRexxar-EU24342632697
68Celinmarie Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU23623302692
69Draakor Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU23163752691
70Kondas Day WalkerRexxar-EU22694182687
71Daggett MythRexxar-EU20186572675Not updated
72Jonaba UndecidedRexxar-EU22863522638Not updated
72Constructor Day WalkerRexxar-EU21714672638Not updated
74Lerosa MidnightRexxar-EU23073302637
75Reyala I Portsteinschwalben IRexxar-EU23192922611Not updated
76Destü Per NoctemRexxar-EU19007092609
77Ramøx SofaCrewRexxar-EU20555452600Not updated
78Lokkur Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU21464442590Not updated
79Catwaezle UndecidedRexxar-EU21774012578
79Fru  Rexxar-EU22303482578Not updated
81Sadric GodlikeRexxar-EU21304402570Not updated
82Piret Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU22223402562
83Lightwotan Ad RemRexxar-EU20045492553
84Seríal Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU19785642542
85Trümmertante PacifareRexxar-EU23381902528
85Janas Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU23262022528
87Delias Ad RemRexxar-EU21933332526Not updated
88Waranò GodlikeRexxar-EU20444812525
89Acerbis Ad RemRexxar-EU18846302514
90Inxane Ad RemRexxar-EU19965152511
91Ertutnix MagicalringRexxar-EU22452612506
92Shimada Butterfly EffectRexxar-EU22442432487
93Lèáp Mystical EmbraceRexxar-EU19495332482
94Vandate Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU19774972474
95Rená  Rexxar-EU21323262458Not updated
96Tysada  Rexxar-EU19924602452Not updated
97Isuael Herz der FinsternisRexxar-EU22501972447
98Priestina DeathlessRexxar-EU18126182430
99Xêrxus Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU20823392421
100Falarius Gôlden RûshRexxar-EU17186902408Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy