oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Rexxar-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Vengir Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU421912035422
2Conami Children of EluneRexxar-EU31468513997Not updated
3Avyen GodlikeRexxar-EU31247673891Not updated
4Lýss  Rexxar-EU269211743866Not updated
5Isac Ad RemRexxar-EU275511093864
6Haizan GodlikeRexxar-EU30647703834
7Nightwiish Ad RemRexxar-EU227015323802
8Balanil Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU30607373797
9Fiesergnom Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU32974303727
10Islaya Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU33383823720
10Belisar Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU29327883720
12Horns Ched NasadRexxar-EU32005153715
13Shyrôn Ad RemRexxar-EU258711123699Not updated
14Elánor Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU33273643691
15Thorres Butterfly EffectRexxar-EU30336013634
16Katanatoá Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU31484713619
17Acaya ConfusedRexxar-EU26259623587
18Gaxe Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU29745443518
19Ahkin Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU30194753494
20Curumbir Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU31093793488
21Blásphemer Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU30394063445
22Bircan TurkuazRexxar-EU26856733358
23Sancara Ad RemRexxar-EU29184003318Not updated
24Baelnor Ad RemRexxar-EU24668093275
25Lii FTWRexxar-EU29543093263Not updated
26Deathwîng V E N D E T T ARexxar-EU28234223245
27Axess Ad RemRexxar-EU23288783206Not updated
28Adríen TurkuazRexxar-EU26335523185
29Leomira MidnightRexxar-EU27084733181
30Samânta Ad RemRexxar-EU23418113152
31Bigatrixxl Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU29361923128Not updated
32Lexis InsanéRexxar-EU28622263088
33Cptnhero Ad RemRexxar-EU21958843079
34Eyla Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU27103653075
35Miio Children of EluneRexxar-EU25035653068Not updated
36Fearit Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU24586003058
37Ethaan Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU26823583040Not updated
38Pandonna Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU26653543019
39Öhrchen Halli Galli AlliRexxar-EU27572543011
40Sacrimonia Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU24145852999
41Voro Ched NasadRexxar-EU25803922972
41Rêy Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU26453272972
43Curra Ad RemRexxar-EU23855622947
44Drilli Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU23186242942
45Utilie Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU27242172941Not updated
46Joghurt Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU25713692940
47Kazeshin Butterfly EffectRexxar-EU19939352928
48Nuadá La vita è bellaRexxar-EU23375692906Not updated
49Firmenielè MidnightRexxar-EU25952502845Not updated
50Phobos Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU23155262841
51Starhunter Blood OmenRexxar-EU25802412821
52Eugenion Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU23294882817
53Filóu Ad RemRexxar-EU21776352812Not updated
54Whippy The Angel of HellRexxar-EU22585472805
55Skypex BabacondasRexxar-EU24673362803
56Tanaka UndecidedRexxar-EU23784212799Not updated
57Drynai GodlikeRexxar-EU22785132791
58Solmyr Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU23634242787
59Frauöhrchen Halli Galli AlliRexxar-EU24792912770
60Reta Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU166611022768Not updated
60Villaîne Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU22904782768
62Lerosa MidnightRexxar-EU23594012760
63Tecla DeathlessRexxar-EU21835572740Not updated
64Gwenni Per NoctemRexxar-EU18109112721Not updated
65Shazzam  Rexxar-EU24582492707Not updated
66Draakor Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU23223842706
67Asiøna Legenden von ExodarRexxar-EU22734262699Not updated
68Celinmarie Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU23623312693
69Kondas Day WalkerRexxar-EU22694182687Not updated
70Daggett MythRexxar-EU20186572675Not updated
71Vandate Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU20496062655
72Jonaba UndecidedRexxar-EU22863522638
72Constructor Day WalkerRexxar-EU21714672638Not updated
74Reyala I Portsteinschwalben IRexxar-EU23192922611Not updated
75Destü Per NoctemRexxar-EU19007092609Not updated
76Seríal Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU19996032602
77Catwaezle UndecidedRexxar-EU21874032590
77Lokkur Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU21464442590Not updated
79Fru  Rexxar-EU22303482578Not updated
80Lèáp Mystical EmbraceRexxar-EU19935792572
81Sadric GodlikeRexxar-EU21304402570Not updated
82Piret Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU22223402562Not updated
83Lightwotan Ad RemRexxar-EU20065512557Not updated
84Acerbis Ad RemRexxar-EU18886602548
85Ertutnix MagicalringRexxar-EU22722702542
86Janas Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU23392022541Not updated
87Trümmertante PacifareRexxar-EU23401982538
88Isuael Herz der FinsternisRexxar-EU23182082526
88Delias Ad RemRexxar-EU21933332526Not updated
90Waranò GodlikeRexxar-EU20444812525
91Shimada Butterfly EffectRexxar-EU22732432516
92Inxane Ad RemRexxar-EU19965152511Not updated
93Tysada  Rexxar-EU19924602452Not updated
94Priestina DeathlessRexxar-EU18126182430Not updated
95Xêrxus Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU20823392421
96Hôlly Butterfly EffectRexxar-EU20054132418
97Omnia Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU21692472416
98Falarius Gôlden RûshRexxar-EU17186902408Not updated
99Mysterya Children of EluneRexxar-EU19994072406Not updated
100Fíreblade Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU18975022399



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy