oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Rexxar-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Vengir Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU39659714936
2Conami Children of EluneRexxar-EU31468513997Not updated
3Avyen GodlikeRexxar-EU31247673891Not updated
4Lýss  Rexxar-EU269211743866Not updated
5Haizan GodlikeRexxar-EU30647703834
6Balanil Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU30267153741
7Fiesergnom Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU32974303727
8Shyrôn Ad RemRexxar-EU258711123699Not updated
9Elánor Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU33023643666
10Islaya Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU32823753657
11Isac Ad RemRexxar-EU27279213648
12Horns Ched NasadRexxar-EU31055133618
13Belisar Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU28807363616
14Nightwiish Ad RemRexxar-EU223013803610
15Acares ConfusedRexxar-EU26169553571
16Thorres V E N D E T T ARexxar-EU30285303558
17Katanatoá Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU30764713547
18Gaxe Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU29625403502
19Ahkin Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU30124453457
20Blásphemer Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU30273953422
21Curumbir Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU29763553331
22Sancara Ad RemRexxar-EU29184003318
23Bircan InsanéRexxar-EU26356613296
24Lii FTWRexxar-EU29543093263Not updated
25Axess Ad RemRexxar-EU23288783206
26Baelnor Ad RemRexxar-EU24277613188
27Deathwîng V E N D E T T ARexxar-EU27963733169
28Leomira MidnightRexxar-EU26874683155
29Bigatrixxl Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU29361923128Not updated
29Samânta Ad RemRexxar-EU23417873128
31Adríen InsanéRexxar-EU25615303091
32Lexis InsanéRexxar-EU28622263088
33Miio Children of EluneRexxar-EU25035653068Not updated
34Ethaan Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU26823583040Not updated
35Fearit Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU24415502991
36Eyla Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU26403482988
37Cptnhero Ad RemRexxar-EU21718162987
38Öhrchen Halli Galli AlliRexxar-EU27202492969
39Pandonna Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU26003542954
40Utilie Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU27242172941Not updated
40Sacrimonia Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU24035382941
42Drilli Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU23166142930
43Nuadá La vita è bellaRexxar-EU23375692906Not updated
44Voro Ched NasadRexxar-EU24883922880
45Rêy Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU25633042867
46Kornholio  Rexxar-EU23025562858Not updated
47Firmenielè MidnightRexxar-EU25952502845Not updated
48Kazeshin V E N D E T T ARexxar-EU19498732822
49Filóu Ad RemRexxar-EU21776352812Not updated
50Katu Happy Tree FriendsRexxar-EU22675382805Not updated
51Tanaka UndecidedRexxar-EU23784212799
51Starhunter Blood OmenRexxar-EU25632362799
53Joghurt Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU24713242795
54Lancor Ad RemRexxar-EU22365512787Not updated
55Myrella Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU23024802782
56Eugenion Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU23294492778
56Phobos Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU22934852778
58Reta Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU166611022768Not updated
59Drynai GodlikeRexxar-EU22505132763
60Skypex Mystical EmbraceRexxar-EU24123362748Not updated
61Tecla DeathlessRexxar-EU21835572740Not updated
62Gwenni Per NoctemRexxar-EU18109112721Not updated
63Shazzam  Rexxar-EU24582492707Not updated
64Solmyr Forbidden TendenciesRexxar-EU23014012702
65Asiøna Legenden von ExodarRexxar-EU22734262699Not updated
66Whippy The Angel of HellRexxar-EU21975012698
67Frauöhrchen Halli Galli AlliRexxar-EU24342632697
68Celinmarie Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU23613272688
69Kondas Day WalkerRexxar-EU22694182687Not updated
69Villaîne Die IlluminatiRexxar-EU22424452687
71Daggett MythRexxar-EU20186572675Not updated
72Draakor Siegel der MachtRexxar-EU22823632645
73Jonaba UndecidedRexxar-EU22863522638Not updated
73Constructor Day WalkerRexxar-EU21714672638
75Lerosa MidnightRexxar-EU23073302637
76Reyala I Portsteinschwalben IRexxar-EU23192922611Not updated
77Curra Ad RemRexxar-EU21724352607
78Ramøx SofaCrewRexxar-EU20555452600Not updated
79Destü Per NoctemRexxar-EU18897092598Not updated
80Lokkur Da Bloody AllianzzRexxar-EU21464442590
81Fru  Rexxar-EU22303482578
82Sadric GodlikeRexxar-EU21304402570Not updated
83Piret Kämpfer der StürmeRexxar-EU22223402562
84Lightwotan Ad RemRexxar-EU20045492553
85Catwaezle UndecidedRexxar-EU21514012552
86Seríal Decisions of TruthRexxar-EU19785642542Not updated
87Trümmertante PacifareRexxar-EU23381892527
88Delias Ad RemRexxar-EU21933332526Not updated
89Waranò GodlikeRexxar-EU20444812525
90Janas Dunkle VersuchungRexxar-EU23132022515
91Acerbis Ad RemRexxar-EU18846292513
92Inxane Ad RemRexxar-EU19965152511
93Shimada  Rexxar-EU22442432487
94Ertutnix MagicalringRexxar-EU22262602486
95Lèáp Mystical EmbraceRexxar-EU19465332479
96Rená  Rexxar-EU21323262458Not updated
97Tysada  Rexxar-EU19924602452Not updated
98Isuael Herz der FinsternisRexxar-EU22501972447
99Priestina DeathlessRexxar-EU18126182430Not updated
100Xêrxus Nordish by NatureRexxar-EU20823392421Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy