oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Perenolde-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Voychek Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US311912124331
2Braneour Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US34153433758
3Alca Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33303573687
4Marisal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US30642213285
5Kornfreak Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US27292022931
6Lighterangst Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US24541822636
7Sabélla Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US19951712166
8Sdo Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2016642080
9Èrbodhe Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US16792371916
10Forune Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1774621836Not updated
11Barbiee Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US16101961806
12Hokies Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US15481171665
13Zenty Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1502491551Not updated
14Runelich Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1387751462
15Mfcfolifeyal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1364341398Not updated
16Tailon Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1281531334
17Virii Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1165521217
18Saddiah Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US8742791153
19Mitchedar Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US10001301130
20Woundedknee Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US995181013
21Parcuus Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US90457961
22Steeldawn Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US87755932
23Elfinest Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US83816854
24Zukkor Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US80317820Not updated
25Throwazz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US75041791
26Bluefirl Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US669120789
27Miketyphoon Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US72642768
28Wâlk Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US68043723
29Pallee Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US608106714
30Trïxie Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US67734711
31Drukoel Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US65940699
32Kaiovalin Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US6455650Not updated
33Cryptomatic Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US6233626
34Wizzoz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US60414618
35Thundergal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US59811609
35Dreadwhisper Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US58623609
37Lavine Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US56133594
38Batmon Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US51555570
39Totumic Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US54814562
40Papatree Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US5383541
41Floretina Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US47562537
42Morbai Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US44387530
43Bodybagga Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US50212514
44Knalte Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US5080508Not updated
45Carpediem Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US43452486
46Avaera Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US45824482
47Rowanrayth Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US44635481
47Rettroh Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US4765481
49Denoknight Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US42549474Not updated
49Nibfaz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US4677474Not updated
51Curandero Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US44414458Not updated
52Antamalana Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US348104452Not updated
53Backblast Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US44110451
54Touchie Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US4389447Not updated
55Barbaria Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US43411445Not updated
56Jessicalynn Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US39444438
57Diannatwo Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US39340433
58Dtox Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US35648404
58Zeohsix Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3959404
60Flarger Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3827389
61Hurler Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3833386
62Sneekster Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US35226378
63Draginhealz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US30267369
64Lornadoone Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3541355
65Nibfazp Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33618354Not updated
65Anneperkins Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US34113354
67Batmman Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3466352
67Chandrian Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US26785352
69Seeyn Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US28071351
70Vylaria Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33811349
71Tsovinar Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US137207344Not updated
72Guarneri Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US31528343
73Skogan Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33011341
74Kiratara Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US27956335
75Endofu Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US31915334
75Worgenknight Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US28846334
75Alfinnix Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US29638334
78Bearfriend Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US30414318
79Nibfazo Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2913294Not updated
80Meglock Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US27516291
81Tankzilla Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2719280
82Kvothe Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US20574279
83Zeall Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US25718275
84Fudged Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2653268
85Dotdot Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US22138259
86Frustration Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2517258
86Lðvetosponge Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US23721258
88Angelofkik Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2510251
89Zefyrus Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2481249
90Qtpai Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US22721248
91Hurlspriest Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2416247
92Hurlshunter Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2198227
93Thedark Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US19918217
94Avanthera Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US16434198
95Mitsulan Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1845189Not updated
96Tyrâêlz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1860186
97Sunice Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1753178
98Qbal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US14232174
99Ashenblade Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1667173
100Denolas Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US15912171



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 11/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy