oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Perenolde-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Voychek Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US296010674027
2Braneour Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33203083628
3Alca Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US32773133590
4Marisal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US29751923167
5Kornfreak Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US26301892819
6Lighterangst Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US23811532534
7Sabélla Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US19551652120
8Sdo Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2016642080
9Forune Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1774621836
10Èrbodhe Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US16012321833
11Barbiee Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US16101961806
12Hokies Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US15481171665
13Srlance Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US14511081559
14Runelich Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1354751429
15Mfcfolifeyal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1364341398Not updated
16Zenty Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1349291378
17Tailon Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1211351246
18Nishi Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1131721203
19Virii Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1079391118
20Mitchedar Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US9531211074
21Saddiah Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US7832581041
22Woundedknee Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US95511966Not updated
23Parcuus Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US85844902
24Cassandrajoy Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US81267879Not updated
25Elfinest Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US83816854Not updated
26Steeldawn Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US81042852
27Zukkor Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US80317820Not updated
28Throwazz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US75041791
29Drukoel Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US65940699
30Wâlk Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US67019689
31Kaiovalin Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US6455650Not updated
32Miketyphoon Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US62912641
33Cryptomatic Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US6183621
34Wizzoz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US60414618
35Bluefirl Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US51191602
36Lavine Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US56133594Not updated
37Thundergal Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US56311574
38Papatree Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US5373540
39Totumic Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US52514539
40Floretina Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US47354527
41Bodybagga Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US50212514Not updated
42Knalte Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US5080508Not updated
43Batmon Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US45244496
44Avaera Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US45824482
45Rettroh Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US4735478
46Denoknight Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US42549474
46Nibfaz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US4677474Not updated
48Pallee Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US40859467
49Curandero Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US44414458Not updated
50Morbai Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US38669455
51Antamalana Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US348104452
52Jaarthan Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US38067447
53Barbaria Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US43411445
54Jessicalynn Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US38644430Not updated
55Zeohsix Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3819390
56Hurler Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3833386
57Dtox Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US35233385
58Rowanrayth Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US35922381
59Carpediem Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33842380
60Goonerz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US28383366Not updated
61Miiranda Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US35510365
62Biggerbunny Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33917356Not updated
63Lornadoone Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3541355Not updated
64Nibfazp Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33618354Not updated
65Tsovinar Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US137207344Not updated
66Skogan Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US33011341Not updated
67Endofu Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US31915334Not updated
68Seeyn Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US26164325
69Worgenknight Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US27845323
69Guarneri Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US29528323
71Vylaria Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3166322
72Raenef Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US3131314Not updated
73Nibfazo Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2913294Not updated
74Tankzilla Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2719280
75Fudged Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2643267
76Lðvetosponge Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US23620256
77Bearfriend Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2504254
78Qtpai Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US21019229Not updated
79Tyrinis Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US18535220
79Meglock Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US2155220
81Angelofkik Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1930193Not updated
82Zeall Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1872189
82Mitsulan Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1845189
84Hurlshunter Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1792181
85Sunice Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1693172Not updated
86Ashenblade Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1627169
87Hooh Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US13828166Not updated
88Antica Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US15113164
89Øzzy Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1511152
90Balrorc Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US11534149
91Thunderwar Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1435148
92Draginhealz Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US11235147
93Nullifier Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1307137Not updated
94Alfinnix Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US11019129
95Ròll Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1216127Not updated
96Denolas Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US11312125
97Pestoso Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1230123
97Papadog Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1221123
99Crimsonblur Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1138121Not updated
99Lyssieann Hand Of PalandinePerenolde-US1183121Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy