oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Moonrunner-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Zamon BlodhemnMoonrunner-US438810535441
2Frostwizzard failsportMoonrunner-US41837804963
3Underfire AbsoluteMoonrunner-US35169034419
4Stariane BlodhemnMoonrunner-US33617314092
5Kazagari BlodhemnMoonrunner-US32616113872
6Zerkzes failsportMoonrunner-US29378523789
7Niketa AbsoluteMoonrunner-US166520723737
8Purnima Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US30496023651
9Lodossus Guild NameMoonrunner-US26759513626
10Plumpie Guild NameMoonrunner-US205214413493
11Viara failsportMoonrunner-US25109163426
12Palnox BlodhemnMoonrunner-US26786823360
13Levitikus Dark HordeMoonrunner-US24548863340
14Resallaprov Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US29223893311
15Ovayna Risen from DarknessMoonrunner-US28074463253Not updated
16Thestreak  Moonrunner-US27055033208
17Tust MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US202811733201Not updated
18Wooga MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US197311773150Not updated
19Tigertail Honored ExilesMoonrunner-US25664843050
20Serikk Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US24925423034Not updated
21Voxic failsportMoonrunner-US24215893010
22Kerym failsportMoonrunner-US21308532983Not updated
23Serraphina Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US25983552953
24Supplicium Business TimeMoonrunner-US24794682947
25Sharizon Demonic ProductionsMoonrunner-US21867542940Not updated
26Rykyn Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US22307002930
27Grapefruit MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US188310452928Not updated
28Itakari Guild NameMoonrunner-US21367902926
29Laetitiia MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US186110542915Not updated
30Rhidach Business TimeMoonrunner-US25014082909Not updated
31Actionhero  Moonrunner-US22106872897
32Xaisis Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US23964732869
33Peell AbsoluteMoonrunner-US25612692830
34Sammii Earendil RidersMoonrunner-US25232742797
35Shywiggle Red TearMoonrunner-US24643292793
36Prankenstajn Guild NameMoonrunner-US20886692757
37Kraizee failsportMoonrunner-US17619542715
38Luxetlex Beneath the HorizonMoonrunner-US23563412697Not updated
39Davideon  Moonrunner-US21705122682
40Flaxnsnax AbsoluteMoonrunner-US19936642657
41Femke Red TearMoonrunner-US23203292649Not updated
42Aatis Clever Latin NameMoonrunner-US20316082639
43Cerberuss Risen from DarknessMoonrunner-US22293912620
43Coleur Clever Latin NameMoonrunner-US20106102620Not updated
45Theeobsçene KotSMoonrunner-US20086052613
46Zetsu Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US21274752602Not updated
47Smidget Guild NameMoonrunner-US18257622587
48Holykitt Earendil RidersMoonrunner-US24261602586
49Fsob Business TimeMoonrunner-US20315402571
50Toolbox AbsoluteMoonrunner-US23492192568
51Chickenwing Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US19635942557
52Renezis  Moonrunner-US20025522554Not updated
53Zullu Production CompanyMoonrunner-US19605802540Not updated
54Redzbetter Mark of the WyldMoonrunner-US20195152534Not updated
55Zephrum EquitasMoonrunner-US19585712529Not updated
56Hurgon Silent RealityMoonrunner-US22842402524Not updated
57Kiri Ðêlêo PrâvûsMoonrunner-US20204942514Not updated
58Pomdeterror AbsoluteMoonrunner-US19295802509
59Briel Riddle of SteelMoonrunner-US23042012505
60Kailae Production CompanyMoonrunner-US18476542501Not updated
61Kizlyar AbsoluteMoonrunner-US17927082500
62Sheltam Order of Golden FriesMoonrunner-US23431222465Not updated
63Kaisis  Moonrunner-US21902702460Not updated
64Vividmethods FalloutMoonrunner-US23111362447
65Vortex Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US16997462445Not updated
66Ahzi  Moonrunner-US18925372429Not updated
67Brynja  Moonrunner-US17746512425Not updated
68Thracks Business TimeMoonrunner-US21572612418
69Zeelana Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US21172912408
69Changes Per IncendiaMoonrunner-US22741342408
71Jacobian FalloutMoonrunner-US22781212399
72Makiel KotSMoonrunner-US19424512393
73Shirov Red TearMoonrunner-US21462322378
74Darkevo Souls of ValorMoonrunner-US21562152371
75Flvrflvskid AbsoluteMoonrunner-US18065542360Not updated
76Keeno AbsoluteMoonrunner-US19563922348
77Shaen Business TimeMoonrunner-US18844622346Not updated
78Castaspella Order of Golden FriesMoonrunner-US22201162336Not updated
79Tigerstrike Guild NameMoonrunner-US13079952302
80Wildfyre Red TearMoonrunner-US19983022300
81Asheril Disgruntled EmployeesMoonrunner-US21871052292
82Scorpiouse MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US15417492290Not updated
83Dalliah Divine TwilightMoonrunner-US20082782286
84Catmandru Silent RealityMoonrunner-US20891642253Not updated
85Teilas NascentMoonrunner-US20881592247Not updated
86Toxic Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US17664722238Not updated
87Nihilo Drop BearsMoonrunner-US2145922237
88Arzaine Per IncendiaMoonrunner-US20102252235
89Bew failsportMoonrunner-US15376922229
90Sharkbones Earendil RidersMoonrunner-US19632652228
91Nightsmoke Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US19093172226
92Pathel BlodhemnMoonrunner-US19312942225Not updated
93Rastion BlodhemnMoonrunner-US16955292224
94Zudu ShaolinMoonrunner-US18963232219
95Anarky Divine TwilightMoonrunner-US19802162196
96Fidinne Infamous LegendsMoonrunner-US2112822194
97Desiray Souls of ValorMoonrunner-US19941812175
98Summers Honor and JusticeMoonrunner-US18123602172
99Krobelus Clever Latin NameMoonrunner-US18543142168Not updated
100Einien Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US16904672157Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy