oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Moonrunner-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Zamon BlodhemnMoonrunner-US439810715469
2Frostwizzard failsportMoonrunner-US41837864969
3Underfire AbsoluteMoonrunner-US35169034419
4Stariane BlodhemnMoonrunner-US33667314097
5Kazagari BlodhemnMoonrunner-US32666113877
6Niketa AbsoluteMoonrunner-US173021183848
7Zerkzes failsportMoonrunner-US29378643801
8Purnima Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US30596123671
9Lodossus Guild NameMoonrunner-US26779783655
10Plumpie Guild NameMoonrunner-US205214693521
11Viara failsportMoonrunner-US25109283438
12Palnox BlodhemnMoonrunner-US26826823364
13Levitikus RuinMoonrunner-US24568883344
14Resallaprov Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US29453953340
15Ovayna Risen from DarknessMoonrunner-US28074463253Not updated
16Thestreak  Moonrunner-US27055033208Not updated
17Tust MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US202811733201Not updated
18Wooga MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US197311773150Not updated
19Tigertail Honored ExilesMoonrunner-US25884843072
20Voxic failsportMoonrunner-US24316033034
20Serikk Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US24925423034Not updated
22Supplicium Business TimeMoonrunner-US25294702999
23Kerym failsportMoonrunner-US21308532983Not updated
24Serraphina Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US26063652971
25Sharizon Demonic ProductionsMoonrunner-US21867542940Not updated
26Rykyn Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US22307002930
26Itakari Guild NameMoonrunner-US21397912930
28Grapefruit MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US188310452928Not updated
29Laetitiia MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US186110542915Not updated
30Actionhero  Moonrunner-US22246872911
31Rhidach Business TimeMoonrunner-US25014082909Not updated
32Xaisis Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US23964732869Not updated
33Peell AbsoluteMoonrunner-US25722692841
34Sammii Earendil RidersMoonrunner-US25372852822
35Shywiggle Red TearMoonrunner-US24683372805
36Prankenstajn Guild NameMoonrunner-US20886792767
37Kraizee failsportMoonrunner-US17619602721
38Theeobsçene KotSMoonrunner-US20616442705
39Luxetlex Beneath the HorizonMoonrunner-US23563412697Not updated
40Davideon  Moonrunner-US21705122682
41Flaxnsnax AbsoluteMoonrunner-US19936642657
42Femke Red TearMoonrunner-US23203292649Not updated
43Cerberuss Risen from DarknessMoonrunner-US22424042646
44Aatis Clever Latin NameMoonrunner-US20316082639Not updated
45Coleur Clever Latin NameMoonrunner-US20106102620Not updated
46Smidget Guild NameMoonrunner-US18287772605
47Zetsu Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US21274752602Not updated
48Holykitt Earendil RidersMoonrunner-US24261602586
49Chickenwing Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US19706042574
50Fsob Business TimeMoonrunner-US20315402571Not updated
51Toolbox AbsoluteMoonrunner-US23492192568
52Renezis  Moonrunner-US20025522554Not updated
53Zullu Production CompanyMoonrunner-US19605802540Not updated
54Redzbetter Mark of the WyldMoonrunner-US20195152534Not updated
55Hurgon Silent RealityMoonrunner-US22842402524Not updated
56Briel Riddle of SteelMoonrunner-US23122052517
57Kiri Ðêlêo PrâvûsMoonrunner-US20204942514Not updated
58Pomdeterror AbsoluteMoonrunner-US19295802509
59Kailae Production CompanyMoonrunner-US18476542501Not updated
60Kizlyar AbsoluteMoonrunner-US17927082500
61Sheltam Order of Golden FriesMoonrunner-US23431222465Not updated
62Kaisis  Moonrunner-US21902702460Not updated
63Vividmethods FalloutMoonrunner-US23211362457
64Makiel KotSMoonrunner-US19724842456
65Vortex Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US16997462445Not updated
66Ahzi  Moonrunner-US18925372429Not updated
67Brynja  Moonrunner-US17746512425Not updated
68Thracks Business TimeMoonrunner-US21572612418
69Jacobian FalloutMoonrunner-US22911212412
70Zeelana Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US21172912408
70Changes  Moonrunner-US22741342408
72Shirov Red TearMoonrunner-US21532382391
73Darkevo Souls of ValorMoonrunner-US21562152371
74Flvrflvskid AbsoluteMoonrunner-US18065542360Not updated
75Keeno AbsoluteMoonrunner-US19563922348
76Shaen Business TimeMoonrunner-US18844622346Not updated
77Castaspella Order of Golden FriesMoonrunner-US22201162336Not updated
78Tigerstrike Guild NameMoonrunner-US131210102322
79Wildfyre Red TearMoonrunner-US20053152320
80Dalliah Divine TwilightMoonrunner-US20102882298
81Asheril Disgruntled EmployeesMoonrunner-US21901052295
82Scorpiouse MarshmallowsMoonrunner-US15417492290Not updated
83Nightsmoke Phoenix RisingMoonrunner-US19423242266
84Arzaine Per IncendiaMoonrunner-US20102512261
85Catmandru Silent RealityMoonrunner-US20891642253Not updated
86Nihilo Drop BearsMoonrunner-US2159922251
87Teilas NascentMoonrunner-US20881592247Not updated
88Bew failsportMoonrunner-US15377022239
89Toxic Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US17664722238
89Sharkbones Earendil RidersMoonrunner-US19732652238
91Rastion BlodhemnMoonrunner-US17045292233
92Pathel BlodhemnMoonrunner-US19312942225
93Zudu ShaolinMoonrunner-US18963232219
94Fidinne  Moonrunner-US2133822215
95Anarky Divine TwilightMoonrunner-US19812162197
96Summers Honor and JusticeMoonrunner-US18153792194
97Desiray Souls of ValorMoonrunner-US19941812175Not updated
98Krobelus Clever Latin NameMoonrunner-US18543142168Not updated
99Einien Infernal AffairsMoonrunner-US16904672157Not updated
100Suawyer  Moonrunner-US17494052154Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy