oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Medivh-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Neýtiri Shattered FatesMedivh-US384911785027
2Kurinah Shattered FatesMedivh-US32926653957
3Pyrxx Shattered FatesMedivh-US31525693721
4Fablè Shattered FatesMedivh-US25739383511
5Gréyfox Shattered FatesMedivh-US24148683282
6Shadowswrath Shattered FatesMedivh-US22187873005
7Moirasha Shattered FatesMedivh-US23364892825
8Nicöllett Shattered FatesMedivh-US20193312350Not updated
9Ellisidle Shattered FatesMedivh-US21282092337
10Carrin Shattered FatesMedivh-US19653112276
11Lawkjaw Shattered FatesMedivh-US116910082177Not updated
12Cthun Shattered FatesMedivh-US17973482145Not updated
13Grashun Shattered FatesMedivh-US18362632099
14Semord Shattered FatesMedivh-US17073452052
15Talsong Shattered FatesMedivh-US14715632034
16Tetronian Shattered FatesMedivh-US12435941837
17Stormyn Shattered FatesMedivh-US14143691783
18Orsiphoth Shattered FatesMedivh-US14322991731Not updated
19Moondealia Shattered FatesMedivh-US15691181687
20Regnava Shattered FatesMedivh-US14641971661
21Enetai Shattered FatesMedivh-US14641921656
22Aegys Shattered FatesMedivh-US13822691651
23Agumon Shattered FatesMedivh-US13582781636Not updated
24Illyasviel Shattered FatesMedivh-US13702621632
25Leafstep Shattered FatesMedivh-US11953691564
26Walayimuna Shattered FatesMedivh-US13881131501
27Deanscream Shattered FatesMedivh-US11593101469
28Amberle Shattered FatesMedivh-US1387461433
29Laviniavec Shattered FatesMedivh-US8745521426
30Stormraven Shattered FatesMedivh-US1362601422
31Sepukku Shattered FatesMedivh-US10953101405Not updated
32Exev Shattered FatesMedivh-US11542371391Not updated
33Arenol Shattered FatesMedivh-US12651171382Not updated
34Holler Shattered FatesMedivh-US10852751360
35Tartarust Shattered FatesMedivh-US11022491351
36Mihail Shattered FatesMedivh-US12421041346
37Mourdin Shattered FatesMedivh-US1261661327Not updated
38Bobbyjo Shattered FatesMedivh-US1219811300
39Kirac Shattered FatesMedivh-US1229441273
40Gelantria Shattered FatesMedivh-US10891431232
41Arodus Shattered FatesMedivh-US11041081212
42Lhand Shattered FatesMedivh-US1178111189Not updated
43Primuz Shattered FatesMedivh-US9162711187
44Gaxx Shattered FatesMedivh-US1105361141Not updated
45Kajìrä Shattered FatesMedivh-US1067661133Not updated
46Wildflowér Shattered FatesMedivh-US9961201116
47Dreklau Shattered FatesMedivh-US1083271110
48Kreky Shattered FatesMedivh-US8962111107
49Creky Shattered FatesMedivh-US1018811099
50Mordom Shattered FatesMedivh-US8222701092
51Cervarius Shattered FatesMedivh-US9091581067
52Sycopath Shattered FatesMedivh-US7353051040
53Paschendale Shattered FatesMedivh-US8931381031
54Spindel Shattered FatesMedivh-US982191001Not updated
55Cornholy Shattered FatesMedivh-US94738985
56Kaydeethree Shattered FatesMedivh-US86994963
57Dudeimadude Shattered FatesMedivh-US90436940Not updated
58Snáp Shattered FatesMedivh-US700238938
59Fearthan Shattered FatesMedivh-US83591926
60Aluxan Shattered FatesMedivh-US85059909Not updated
61Seethe Shattered FatesMedivh-US88510895
62Xhyon Shattered FatesMedivh-US709167876Not updated
63Junta Shattered FatesMedivh-US81929848Not updated
64Peewi Shattered FatesMedivh-US737107844
65Kels Shattered FatesMedivh-US82221843
66Wînë Shattered FatesMedivh-US560278838
67Jasminite Shattered FatesMedivh-US77949828
68Máson Shattered FatesMedivh-US695114809Not updated
69Fangir Shattered FatesMedivh-US71387800Not updated
70Dubh Shattered FatesMedivh-US74946795Not updated
71Cattitude Shattered FatesMedivh-US75420774
72Pookíebear Shattered FatesMedivh-US68778765Not updated
73Mâxïmus Shattered FatesMedivh-US73127758
74Shanominon Shattered FatesMedivh-US69955754Not updated
75Manapàuse Shattered FatesMedivh-US66486750
76Rheanon Shattered FatesMedivh-US71135746Not updated
77Soloxar Shattered FatesMedivh-US554185739
78Smallpóx Shattered FatesMedivh-US493235728
79Lilianna Shattered FatesMedivh-US68736723
80Ystari Shattered FatesMedivh-US599116715Not updated
81Probitas Shattered FatesMedivh-US64069709Not updated
82Wildcat Shattered FatesMedivh-US62875703
83Ahijah Shattered FatesMedivh-US64812660
84Padnok Shattered FatesMedivh-US57162633
85Kuronis Shattered FatesMedivh-US58733620Not updated
86Xmcdizzle Shattered FatesMedivh-US59029619Not updated
87Carenia Shattered FatesMedivh-US53774611
88Supersoldier Shattered FatesMedivh-US5817588
89Tidry Shattered FatesMedivh-US51155566
90Flrecrotch Shattered FatesMedivh-US48876564
91Crimsonclaw Shattered FatesMedivh-US51936555Not updated
92Mordaren Shattered FatesMedivh-US48074554
93Eilindenash Shattered FatesMedivh-US52723550Not updated
94Darthes Shattered FatesMedivh-US51323536Not updated
95Miskani Shattered FatesMedivh-US416114530
96Energize Shattered FatesMedivh-US51415529Not updated
97Yodoh Shattered FatesMedivh-US352166518
98Burn Shattered FatesMedivh-US375131506
99Kiravec Shattered FatesMedivh-US375123498
100Bulmont Shattered FatesMedivh-US47421495



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy