oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Malorne-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Metronomes The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US320518185023
2Czaafum The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US338215994981
3Tiggër The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US350714454952
4Shoclate A Violent ReactionMalorne-US357612924868
5Assasinátion Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US32538874140
6Cheezypoofs Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US31089714079
7Shmadu The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US221618604076
7Dårthmaul Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US30879894076
9Dabishi FeverMalorne-US30059883993Not updated
10Pastafactory Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US274712193966Not updated
11Crysis Bank Alts LoLMalorne-US33476033950
12Moi The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US248814613949
13Nehalem FeverMalorne-US275511683923Not updated
14Doadin The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US201518893904
15Soltron Sounds ComplicatedMalorne-US30976783775
16Mahtaran StaticMalorne-US254312043747
17Saristin Flaming GoatsnugglersMalorne-US258910093598
18Chaoticism BlacklístedMalorne-US251110823593Not updated
19Baki Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US27517413492
20Dapple StaticMalorne-US32572203477
21Lunarstitch WickedMalorne-US30164513467
22Finalhero Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US27486793427
23Verse  Malorne-US228510623347Not updated
24Alphard Sounds ComplicatedMalorne-US28724733345Not updated
25Robert The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US175015643314
26Concequence Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US23949093303
27Trüth FeverMalorne-US201911593178
28Doms WickedMalorne-US22539013154
29Ghostbusters FeverMalorne-US198810903078Not updated
30Reeb Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US25004962996
31Klaris Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US23056552960
32Bobodaklown The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US20818232904
33Ziaki The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US20138752888Not updated
34Hatespawn FeverMalorne-US20018672868Not updated
35Shikaka FeverMalorne-US20078582865Not updated
36Spothead Iced TeaMalorne-US20927492841Not updated
37Emilios Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US23314832814
38Sintre Sounds ComplicatedMalorne-US21866232809
39Skraps BlacklístedMalorne-US22255772802Not updated
40Arctoris  Malorne-US23794082787Not updated
41Perses Light From AboveMalorne-US23254082733Not updated
42Weretiger The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US143312852718Not updated
43Moosetracks FeverMalorne-US23473622709Not updated
44Krosis Iced TeaMalorne-US16969942690Not updated
45Kyreen werideshortbusesMalorne-US22244402664Not updated
46Minersxtynin Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US18527342586
47Specialneeds StaticMalorne-US22752662541
48Hemaralda FeverMalorne-US22012952496
49Lornn StaticMalorne-US23411502491
50Dystorted  Malorne-US19944832477Not updated
51Xoai Pwncakes and RofflesMalorne-US20044322436
52Telovarin Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US20323552387
53Hathorr WickedMalorne-US21632202383
54Shmudu The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US17556202375
55Garrdor BlacklístedMalorne-US18025702372Not updated
56Andimeria Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US22161512367Not updated
57ßhx Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US18854692354
58Mickfiler The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US15308022332
59Zangoria  Malorne-US20143152329Not updated
60Tanthalas BlacklístedMalorne-US17285942322
61Booyakaasha StaticMalorne-US21011932294Not updated
62Draxylon WickedMalorne-US20332592292
62Imalinata FeverMalorne-US16216712292Not updated
64Hogna Suit UpMalorne-US20621942256
65Somnambulist ExilesMalorne-US20511992250Not updated
66Nek Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US18693662235Not updated
67Hornsfordays Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US17304912221
68Nastydog FeverMalorne-US19003182218
69Nikon  Malorne-US15007172217Not updated
70Evison A Violent ReactionMalorne-US15296752204Not updated
71Korndawg Sounds ComplicatedMalorne-US18323682200
72Shikyokami WickedMalorne-US17004962196
73Aquenyet  Malorne-US18373552192Not updated
74Bamanoske StaticMalorne-US2075942169
75Himalia Suit UpMalorne-US18593002159
76Spawnosatan Midnight AssassinsMalorne-US16904662156Not updated
77Dk The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US83513132148
78Atath Sounds ComplicatedMalorne-US17753682143
79Oxlolz  Malorne-US16804532133Not updated
79Zythe StaticMalorne-US20231102133
81Kerchie FeverMalorne-US16484762124Not updated
82Ionn  Malorne-US17993212120
83Stefon killers of the nightMalorne-US17623472109
84Youarefired The Bad and the UglyMalorne-US16954082103Not updated
85Tziko  Malorne-US16713852056
86Schokomomoko StaticMalorne-US16544002054
87Eladol AventineMalorne-US18771632040Not updated
88Jambalya Mimirons HeadacheMalorne-US15484702018
89Lolpirate FeverMalorne-US15434742017Not updated
90Bmf FeverMalorne-US12517652016Not updated
91Veruka Tribes of DarknessMalorne-US15664362002Not updated
92Vishy WickedMalorne-US17392612000
93Gobø WickedMalorne-US1923741997
94Bladestrike VanguardMalorne-US18241721996Not updated
95Octord StaticMalorne-US18401531993
96Ultimar  Malorne-US15744051979Not updated
97Zolani Sounds ComplicatedMalorne-US16583081966
98Stalos FeverMalorne-US11258351960Not updated
99Soram EquilibriumMalorne-US16323191951Not updated
100Wz  Malorne-US14634851948Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy