oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Kirin Tor-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Korpimetsän The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU430114595760
2Plasmä ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU46168895505
3Ifagwe Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU379714635260
4Genèsis The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU394912255174
5Caøba ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU377413835157
6Pandðre SlackersKirin Tor-EU39089194827
7Cýlz EpsilonKirin Tor-EU339113944785
8Estranguero RushKirin Tor-EU35667174283
9Olos Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU312710914218
10Korem RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU37874144201
11Quarkounette The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU36275594186
12Tëmëh One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU267615024178
13Kerra EpsilonKirin Tor-EU33657944159
14Acidic One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU282413324156Not updated
15Diviniana EpsilonKirin Tor-EU240016114011
16Jashnan OxymoreKirin Tor-EU30239713994
17Nican EpsilonKirin Tor-EU267613163992Not updated
18Bercé Clan Yoru no senshiKirin Tor-EU30978603957
19Avendil EpsilonKirin Tor-EU30279153942
20Nidrà One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU233515853920Not updated
21Manum Sancta LumenKirin Tor-EU30348643898
22Uliren La Croisade d EmeraudeKirin Tor-EU28899883877
23Mià BerserkersKirin Tor-EU30707873857
24Mynt One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU232115263847
25Fustelle One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU246713413808Not updated
26Harmonïa AnastasisKirin Tor-EU32285713799
27Sloawn Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU251112773788Not updated
28Yamaraji EpsilonKirin Tor-EU273410333767
29Shïnkai The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU259611233719
30Kìwì  Kirin Tor-EU246512523717
31Kraps The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU244512703715
32Sébastelf RushKirin Tor-EU30826293711
33Mïdøña EpsilonKirin Tor-EU267510033678
34Tookha Choc EpikKirin Tor-EU262310363659
35Hogon DestinéeKirin Tor-EU27528983650
36Stilgarde EpsilonKirin Tor-EU28807693649
37Jigua LanceAKirin Tor-EU33083363644
38Sicklove BerserkersKirin Tor-EU29676603627Not updated
39Gølmar  Kirin Tor-EU29087173625
40Cytosine The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU28007893589
41Pallinà KwAKirin Tor-EU232112673588
42Protou MistralKirin Tor-EU27208623582Not updated
43Kaõ EpsilonKirin Tor-EU26149353549Not updated
44Law DestinéeKirin Tor-EU27028383540
45Iwan EpsilonKirin Tor-EU235411803534
46Anatariel EpsilonKirin Tor-EU236411303494
46Emmar One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU26218733494Not updated
48Njøy RushKirin Tor-EU247710163493
49Crysthy Gildam SpiritualisKirin Tor-EU28746013475Not updated
50Rampant One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU237910923471Not updated
51Brya EpsilonKirin Tor-EU25629033465
51Skullwars  Kirin Tor-EU27067593465Not updated
53Mikah Gardiens du tempsKirin Tor-EU27836463429Not updated
54Amanoob One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU226111313392
55Ventdunord The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU28485163364Not updated
56Galigord The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU28664893355
57Totemusprime  Kirin Tor-EU26467013347Not updated
58Viciùs AnastasisKirin Tor-EU29034353338
59Linrei Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU27475413288
60Skýe EchosKirin Tor-EU27275383265
61Krÿstäle EpsilonKirin Tor-EU23409073247Not updated
61Tylem Heaven DreamKirin Tor-EU26925553247
63Podalire Choc EpikKirin Tor-EU219110533244
64Kandarl OxymoreKirin Tor-EU24747633237Not updated
65Xylène BerserkersKirin Tor-EU27794553234
66Hordemoi BerserkersKirin Tor-EU25716443215
67Årctic One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU198112213202
68Kenzako One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU192812733201
69Peypitø KwAKirin Tor-EU185013293179
70Aoriä OxymoreKirin Tor-EU27663983164
71Flaemyn RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU28852773162
72Azliiash  Kirin Tor-EU194312163159Not updated
73Amandiine BerserkersKirin Tor-EU26005473147Not updated
74Chronix Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU25425973139Not updated
74Khaïssa Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU27933463139
76Amâra  Kirin Tor-EU24067323138Not updated
77Yunalescka One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU191711973114
78Whyr ArcaneKirin Tor-EU23727323104Not updated
79Jadownet  Kirin Tor-EU22338553088Not updated
80Zoubrowskà Wolf SpiritKirin Tor-EU21479383085
81Elesen RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU26554243079
82Ånkhti  Kirin Tor-EU27832823065Not updated
83Nexya ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU25015513052
84Jads  Kirin Tor-EU22108413051Not updated
85Balthius Choc EpikKirin Tor-EU20929423034Not updated
86Sihirkä BerserkersKirin Tor-EU25964363032
87Applejohn PulseKirin Tor-EU25235053028Not updated
88Archéonia ProcessKirin Tor-EU25714523023
89Hyunkèl The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU24275953022
90Gobarlum Totems du Disque HautKirin Tor-EU24265793005Not updated
91Redith  Kirin Tor-EU24285723000Not updated
92Sybelene  Kirin Tor-EU24585372995
92Vesperine Heroes of the HordeKirin Tor-EU25914042995
94Etternell EpsilonKirin Tor-EU23546312985Not updated
95Cliff  Kirin Tor-EU189510862981
96Théodicé Expert And EternalKirin Tor-EU25264502976Not updated
97Dalmascä OxymoreKirin Tor-EU23446252969
97Haydèn EpsilonKirin Tor-EU195710122969
99Drakestørm Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU25983682966
100Vonlout  Kirin Tor-EU25574072964



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy