oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Kirin Tor-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Korpimetsän The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU454915916140
2Esoteric One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU377221385910
3Plasmä ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU486410255889
4Genèsis The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU418113255506
5Ifagwe Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU384715895436
6Cýlz EpsilonKirin Tor-EU375316125365
7Caøba ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU383015045334
8Tëmëh One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU279317694562
9Olos Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU317412204394
10Estranguero RushKirin Tor-EU36387174355
11Quarkounette The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU36856544339
12Kerra EpsilonKirin Tor-EU33828924274
13Mià BerserkersKirin Tor-EU317410304204
14Korem RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU37874144201Not updated
15Avendil EpsilonKirin Tor-EU313410574191
16Diviniana EpsilonKirin Tor-EU240317774180
17Acidic One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU282413324156Not updated
18Jashnan OxymoreKirin Tor-EU31239924115Not updated
19Shïnkai The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU286011864046
20Bercé Clan Yoru no senshiKirin Tor-EU31339024035
21Mynt One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU232116723993
22Nican EpsilonKirin Tor-EU267613163992Not updated
23Harmonïa AnastasisKirin Tor-EU33626163978
24Sloawn Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU262213513973Not updated
25Kraps The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU263413293963
26Nidrà One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU233515853920Not updated
27Manum Sancta LumenKirin Tor-EU30348643898Not updated
28Uliren La Croisade d EmeraudeKirin Tor-EU28899883877Not updated
29Tookha Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU272211443866
30Yamaraji EpsilonKirin Tor-EU273610993835
31Sébastelf RushKirin Tor-EU31117063817
32Fustelle One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU246713413808Not updated
33Draziella  Kirin Tor-EU30267733799
34Cytosine The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU29448143758
35Jigua LanceAKirin Tor-EU33973363733
36Mïdøña EpsilonKirin Tor-EU269210323724
37Pallinà KwAKirin Tor-EU232913873716
38Hogon DestinéeKirin Tor-EU27699163685Not updated
39Stilgarde EpsilonKirin Tor-EU28837923675Not updated
40Iwan EpsilonKirin Tor-EU237012933663
41Brya EpsilonKirin Tor-EU259910523651
42Æyó KwAKirin Tor-EU27079413648
43Sicklove  Kirin Tor-EU29676603627Not updated
44Anatariel EpsilonKirin Tor-EU237112533624
45Protou  Kirin Tor-EU27208623582Not updated
46Amanoob One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU226113143575
47Law DestinéeKirin Tor-EU27148463560Not updated
48Årctic One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU212514043529
49Njøy RushKirin Tor-EU249210363528Not updated
50Galigord The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU29575663523
51Podalire Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU232911693498
52Linrei Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU28486303478
53Crysthy Gildam SpiritualisKirin Tor-EU28746013475Not updated
54Rampant One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU237910923471Not updated
55Skullwars  Kirin Tor-EU27067593465Not updated
56Viciùs AnastasisKirin Tor-EU29934673460
57Mikah Gardiens du tempsKirin Tor-EU27836463429Not updated
58Ventdunord The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU28485163364Not updated
59Ånkhti Nether GateKirin Tor-EU30463043350
60Tylem Heaven DreamKirin Tor-EU27016263327
61Skýe  Kirin Tor-EU27325383270Not updated
62Hordemoi BerserkersKirin Tor-EU26026643266
63Zoubrowskà Wolf SpiritKirin Tor-EU221310343247
64Kandarl OxymoreKirin Tor-EU24747633237Not updated
65Xylène BerserkersKirin Tor-EU27794553234Not updated
66Aoriä OxymoreKirin Tor-EU27804503230
67Kiweex One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU165315703223
68Kenzako One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU192812913219
69Khaïssa Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU28573463203
70Hyunkèl The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU25416533194
71Lykéana Ab NihiloKirin Tor-EU26695183187Not updated
72Cliff EpsilonKirin Tor-EU191612703186
73Peypitø KwAKirin Tor-EU185013333183Not updated
74Applejohn PulseKirin Tor-EU26525273179Not updated
75Hypnos Æternum ValeKirin Tor-EU207011063176
76Fitzraven NemoriaKirin Tor-EU26595083167
76Haydèn EpsilonKirin Tor-EU197711903167
78Blakforesta  Kirin Tor-EU196012053165
79Flaemyn RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU28852773162
80Azliiash  Kirin Tor-EU194312163159Not updated
81Nexya ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU25216373158
82Yunalescka One Leap To HeavenKirin Tor-EU191912383157
83Amandiine BerserkersKirin Tor-EU26005473147Not updated
84Chronix Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU25425973139Not updated
85Amâra ÄmnésiaKirin Tor-EU24067323138Not updated
86Liendro ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU196011763136
87Vesperine Heroes of the HordeKirin Tor-EU26215143135
88Elesen Heaven DreamKirin Tor-EU26624643126
88Azuyu IngløriousKirin Tor-EU23607663126
90Snørk KwAKirin Tor-EU21429753117
91Sihirkä BerserkersKirin Tor-EU26324793111
92Whyr ArcaneKirin Tor-EU23727323104Not updated
93Shizukya  Kirin Tor-EU21639383101
94Jadow  Kirin Tor-EU22438553098
95Nitséléc The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU26374593096
96Cälindra KwAKirin Tor-EU21209723092
97Jadownet  Kirin Tor-EU22338553088Not updated
98Gorjy KwAKirin Tor-EU21808913071
99Crowlan EpsilonKirin Tor-EU192811143042
100Twixør BerserkersKirin Tor-EU20769633039



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy