oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Kirin Tor-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Korpimetsän The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU467917446423
2Plasmä ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU499710736070
3Esoteric  Kirin Tor-EU378222186000
4Genèsis The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU431114795790
5Cýlz EpsilonKirin Tor-EU389117505641
6Ifagwe Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU389516635558
7Tëmëh  Kirin Tor-EU285719764833
8Quarkounette The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU38027884590
9Shïnkai The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU318313584541
10Olos Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU321212614473
11Estranguero RushKirin Tor-EU36687194387
12Baari FacepalmKirin Tor-EU34968834379
13Mià BerserkersKirin Tor-EU326111054366
14Kraps The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU286914604329
15Korem RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU38504624312
16Avendil EpsilonKirin Tor-EU316911364305
17Diviniana EpsilonKirin Tor-EU240318204223
18Néki  Kirin Tor-EU258115944175Not updated
19Bercé Clan Yoru no senshiKirin Tor-EU31969024098
20Mynt  Kirin Tor-EU232217694091
21Harmonïa AnastasisKirin Tor-EU34146624076
22Cytosine The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU30679884055
23Sloawn Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU262513513976Not updated
24Jigua LanceAKirin Tor-EU35623983960
25Sébastelf RushKirin Tor-EU31238123935
26Nidrà  Kirin Tor-EU233515853920Not updated
27Tookha Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU274011793919
28Manum Sancta LumenKirin Tor-EU30348643898Not updated
29Uliren La Croisade d EmeraudeKirin Tor-EU28899883877Not updated
30Pallinà KwAKirin Tor-EU234614933839
31Yamaraji EpsilonKirin Tor-EU273610993835Not updated
32Iwan EpsilonKirin Tor-EU244713633810
33Fustelle PointlessKirin Tor-EU246713413808
34Årctic  Kirin Tor-EU224815563804
35Disk Aube ImaginaireKirin Tor-EU30157833798
36Brya EpsilonKirin Tor-EU261611253741
37Ånkhti Devoured by VerminKirin Tor-EU33293793708
38Hogon DestinéeKirin Tor-EU27699163685Not updated
39Anaïssa  Kirin Tor-EU227214093681
40Zoubrowskà Wolf SpiritKirin Tor-EU257411053679
41Amanoob  Kirin Tor-EU226114173678
42Stilgarde EpsilonKirin Tor-EU28837923675Not updated
43Skullwars  Kirin Tor-EU28538153668
44Æyó KwAKirin Tor-EU27079413648
45Anatariel EpsilonKirin Tor-EU237112533624Not updated
46Tylem Heaven DreamKirin Tor-EU27947903584
47Protou  Kirin Tor-EU27208623582Not updated
48Blakforesta KwAKirin Tor-EU224713343581
49Law DestinéeKirin Tor-EU27148463560Not updated
50Linrei Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU28486933541
51Podalire Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU232912083537
52Njøy RushKirin Tor-EU249210363528Not updated
53Hypnos Æternum ValeKirin Tor-EU226212423504
54Rampant One Leap to HordeKirin Tor-EU238210923474Not updated
55Ventdunord The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU29065553461
56Amâra Valar MørghulisKirin Tor-EU26697773446
57Mikah BlâmeKirin Tor-EU27926463438Not updated
58Aoriä OxymoreKirin Tor-EU28805403420
59Hyunkèl The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU26917273418
60Näeko Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU236310263389
61Farsane KwAKirin Tor-EU221711603377
62Kiweex  Kirin Tor-EU166416993363
63Elesen Heaven DreamKirin Tor-EU27655623327
64Azuyu IngløriousKirin Tor-EU24029113313
65Twixør BerserkersKirin Tor-EU222710833310
66Haydèn EpsilonKirin Tor-EU198313113294
67Liendro ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU201312803293
68Xylène BerserkersKirin Tor-EU28354563291
69Fitzraven NemoriaKirin Tor-EU27725163288
70Cliff EpsilonKirin Tor-EU192113533274
71Skýe  Kirin Tor-EU27325383270Not updated
72Hordemoi BerserkersKirin Tor-EU26026643266Not updated
73Kandarl OxymoreKirin Tor-EU24747633237Not updated
74Sihirkä BerserkersKirin Tor-EU27444913235
74Nitséléc The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU27464893235
76Kenzako  Kirin Tor-EU193012993229
76Khaïssa Arcanis ObscurantisKirin Tor-EU28833463229
78Nexya ParadøxeKirin Tor-EU25416743215
79Gorjy KwAKirin Tor-EU220910043213
80Snørk KwAKirin Tor-EU214910423191
81Lykéana Ab NihiloKirin Tor-EU26695183187Not updated
82Peypitø KwAKirin Tor-EU185013333183Not updated
83Applejohn PulseKirin Tor-EU26525273179Not updated
84Flaemyn RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU28852773162
85Yunalescka  Kirin Tor-EU191912383157Not updated
86Veyre EpsilonKirin Tor-EU197111733144
87Gobarlum BerserkersKirin Tor-EU25306083138
88Jadow Back To BasicsKirin Tor-EU22738563129
89Tshah The Achievements ClubKirin Tor-EU24466763122
90Crowlan EpsilonKirin Tor-EU192911833112
91Whyr ArcaneKirin Tor-EU23727323104Not updated
92Bazeus MemoriaKirin Tor-EU26244593083
93Lywwel LanceAKirin Tor-EU27183623080
94Doldrack SOCIETAS DRACONISTRARUMKirin Tor-EU23217543075
95Zaïus RushKirin Tor-EU24476163063
96Omegaspidey RenaissanceKirin Tor-EU27652863051
96Slïmane  Kirin Tor-EU181812333051
98Brétagne Kingdom Of WhitnessKirin Tor-EU26284143042
99Kontarkhoz LanceAKirin Tor-EU27852563041
100Balthius Choc EpikKirin Tor-EU20929423034Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Eternelle alliance
Confrérie du Thorium-EU
T16H 5/14
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 11/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy