oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Kil'jaeden-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Orcbum Koopa TroopaKil'jaeden-US483615126348
2Martencar Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US386523316196
3Camikins Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US340619855391
4Digi Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US303620835119
5Berianther Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US358614205006
6Glimmerglam AggressiveKil'jaeden-US364512544899
7Tarok RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US292418784802
8Crooklyn Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US283619604796
9Flintmerron Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US297317924765
10Panchax ZephyrosKil'jaeden-US346812474715
11Charron ZephyrosKil'jaeden-US361110714682
12Aurrora Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US240921954604
13Khàrn AnvilKil'jaeden-US37817844565
14Onos IntentKil'jaeden-US284417174561
15Sabbie Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US276117654526
16Tittanis Club HouseKil'jaeden-US333411324466
16Vrases ZephyrosKil'jaeden-US300114654466
18Gahd Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US314513124457
19Teddiigram Rehabilitation ClinicKil'jaeden-US298914554444
20Benjaminy Dark ResolveKil'jaeden-US281115814392
21Banakk Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US252018654385
22Rooftrollen illestKil'jaeden-US266117154376
23Roushi Mors CertaKil'jaeden-US287314984371Not updated
24Kanaiqt illestKil'jaeden-US315012114361
25Mazrall Real TalkKil'jaeden-US292113744295
26Scalar Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US241118724283
27Junlinstyle KeltoiKil'jaeden-US36446314275
28Paarthurnax Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US261116304241
29Phys Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US236718734240
30Nukunuku RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US252817084236
31Fountaiin Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US193222934225
32Ayleah Silly Hats OnlyKil'jaeden-US284613184164
33Theyas TangerineKil'jaeden-US310410534157
33Avraie Worlds ApartKil'jaeden-US306310944157
35Crow RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US278013664146
36Healbøt Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US249216394131
37Timelesself Undocumented FeaturesKil'jaeden-US31309594089
38Ranael RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US257214954067
39Virsta Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US217418914065
40Zuriell Permission DeniedKil'jaeden-US266013964056
41Wildlite Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US260914454054
42Wretchedsoul Silly Hats OnlyKil'jaeden-US32288254053Not updated
43Weanii CognitionKil'jaeden-US31219224043
44Pssycho  Kil'jaeden-US261814024020
45Kerploppa CTKil'jaeden-US30899224011Not updated
46Zanterack ZephyrosKil'jaeden-US253514734008
47Clown Clown DownKil'jaeden-US33576504007
48Pjammiez RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US266913263995
49Söulstous Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US271512543969
50Stêve ImminentKil'jaeden-US30239443967Not updated
51Ashwey Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US272212413963
52Fizeau A Boss Too FarKil'jaeden-US33835633946
53Arrak Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US283211133945Not updated
54Wildthunder Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US279411223916
55Roachbox Seventh LetterKil'jaeden-US29779263903
56Kraineth Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US272711673894
57Iscariote IRONKil'jaeden-US30898003889
58Covaren DNOgamingKil'jaeden-US239614593855
59Jnguyen Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US271311393852
60Samalle The Iron CircleKil'jaeden-US31666783844
61Varshein ZephyrosKil'jaeden-US251913203839
62Silvertitan Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US220516323837
63Donrex  Kil'jaeden-US32086193827
64Zlanis Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US213816823820Not updated
65Fluffshock Fight On The FlagKil'jaeden-US257212303802
66Wyzguy Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US223615503786
67Arugol Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US260411763780
68Asllana Dark ResolveKil'jaeden-US28609123772
69Hush AnguishKil'jaeden-US266711033770
70Plextor Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US258011833763
71Rollexx  Kil'jaeden-US239213663758Not updated
72Donomito Stage ClearKil'jaeden-US237613733749
73Tienlong RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US245012903740Not updated
74Jibjabb RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US229814133711Not updated
75Timsscorn HeartbreakersKil'jaeden-US29187893707
76Shoushin Cyber BulliesKil'jaeden-US28938113704
76Purylai Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US222614783704
78Vavalis Arch DruidKil'jaeden-US28628353697
79Mizeya ZephyrosKil'jaeden-US240412773681
80Mellonsb To Be DeterminedKil'jaeden-US30755943669
80Khloe BambootownKil'jaeden-US30036663669
82Korgs KeltoiKil'jaeden-US27019663667
83Takoyakipan TakenKil'jaeden-US26899643653Not updated
84Vedus AcheronKil'jaeden-US28307923622
85Masked The UnforgottenKil'jaeden-US28187993617Not updated
85Pocketshot Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US225913583617
87Qserasera Koopa TroopaKil'jaeden-US28367793615
88Sarine RoKKKil'jaeden-US30325823614
89Jazzalak Long NightsKil'jaeden-US26309803610
90Jellospally SigilKil'jaeden-US220714003607
91Krazielol Huge in JapanKil'jaeden-US249111123603
92Aurora  Kil'jaeden-US28047803584Not updated
92Liquidz RoadrunnersKil'jaeden-US253810463584
94Kayelia Sweet TeaKil'jaeden-US29086543562
95Jadrn Silly Hats OnlyKil'jaeden-US253010223552Not updated
96Gangriel  Kil'jaeden-US25889483536Not updated
97Yamaotoko AlphasKil'jaeden-US29885463534
98Swâpz AnarchyKil'jaeden-US30504803530Not updated
99Gorvina  Kil'jaeden-US27857403525Not updated
99Mistical TTA GamingKil'jaeden-US27857403525



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy