oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Hyjal-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Helwina ÆrisHyjal-EU672210277749
2Lagoon PandemøniumHyjal-EU384826386486
3Dirktur RenaissanceHyjal-EU374322956038
4Halloran PandemøniumHyjal-EU356623895955
5Aqualine FahrenheitHyjal-EU46629825644Not updated
6Føllowme  Hyjal-EU409015215611Not updated
7Zoltãn TrinityHyjal-EU322723235550
8Søo FunkyWowFamilyHyjal-EU435210765428
9Cârnâc  Hyjal-EU430811125420Not updated
10Ellisha BénédictionHyjal-EU343218845316
11Brokestorm NightstormHyjal-EU292723435270
12Jìng MeltdownHyjal-EU380814235231
13Atriedes MeltdownHyjal-EU304620475093
14Kalel FahrenheitHyjal-EU41019675068
15Pandðre AnonyNoobHyjal-EU41169425058
16Francis  Hyjal-EU308819685056Not updated
17Marlee RenaissanceHyjal-EU318218124994
18Jïnbei MeltdownHyjal-EU349314864979
19Stupalacci KaramazovHyjal-EU396210104972
20Raìdbull OríonHyjal-EU348814024890
21Beastmind ShadowsHyjal-EU371511284843
22Itchigon Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU361411394753
23Mortdurone Toasting PerfectionHyjal-EU344413074751Not updated
24Melìann Ab NihiloHyjal-EU346612264692
25Hephisto TrinityHyjal-EU345712294686
26Mylainia why not backHyjal-EU36718474518
27Wirzag Under GroundHyjal-EU38886214509
28Weg RenaissanceHyjal-EU339610754471
29Winan La Rose PourpreHyjal-EU37456524397
30Tokiyo Il était une foisHyjal-EU332610554381
31Baboulïnet TrinityHyjal-EU245019284378
32Harmiel Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU34788924370Not updated
33Aroundes MeltdownHyjal-EU224121224363
34Fredoo FahrenheitHyjal-EU33489704318
35Xadius P u r ZHyjal-EU36356774312
36Annub Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU318011314311
37Yøz  Hyjal-EU246718194286Not updated
38Xenøva Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU318810294217
39Mää umbrella cØrpØrationHyjal-EU34107874197
40Tarlik Ex NihìloHyjal-EU318010164196
41Øsx Herp DerpHyjal-EU258116144195
42Guru RenaissanceHyjal-EU280213904192
43Barrbatruc PsychoseHyjal-EU33558334188
44Infër PandemøniumHyjal-EU294012444184
45Océana RenaissanceHyjal-EU294512374182
46Kralby Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU33228354157
47Kymz MeltdownHyjal-EU234917214070
48Muwmuw les roturiersHyjal-EU35075624069
49Rohichi  Hyjal-EU32518144065Not updated
50Vocifere Ex NihìloHyjal-EU305910044063Not updated
51Xoroth Les KørrigansHyjal-EU32797584037
52Mémories TrinityHyjal-EU256814624030
53Gornéro OríonHyjal-EU276712434010Not updated
54Kânä HeresyHyjal-EU291110914002
55Slibouille Twisted MindsHyjal-EU269412923986
56Markaa Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU30708993969
57Randõm Lost HorizonHyjal-EU31338313964
58Mazout INFAMOUSHyjal-EU281911243943
59Sayuko Il était une foisHyjal-EU285010863936
60Kessy RenaissanceHyjal-EU31657563921Not updated
61Kralinette One More GuildHyjal-EU259413233917Not updated
62Lonelya MercenaryHyjal-EU29909163906
63Turum Les KørrigansHyjal-EU32326723904Not updated
64Kìwï OríonHyjal-EU248513953880
65Gentlefurtif MercenaryHyjal-EU31726843856
66Bawlt MercenaryHyjal-EU278910353824
67Hërå Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU29418543795
67Zheys No StratHyjal-EU29608353795
69Fêanaro Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU258012083788Not updated
70Mïshæ Guilde de YroHyjal-EU28878963783
71Sayia Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU31536273780
72Franboizine Sang RøyalHyjal-EU255212253777
73Larmiell ProjectHyjal-EU270510603765
73Nucleør ProjectHyjal-EU253512303765
75Barfleuri INFAMOUSHyjal-EU28199433762
76Nøøts RenaissanceHyjal-EU28978633760
77Sëlene IllusiumHyjal-EU31885683756
78Bbaam Les KørrigansHyjal-EU30826643746
78Camïsole  Hyjal-EU31585883746Not updated
80Glunx RenaissanceHyjal-EU266110803741
81Mïdøña FaithHyjal-EU269610443740
82Crid TrinityHyjal-EU201217193731
83Danfer PhenomenHyjal-EU27399613700Not updated
84Wundry RenaissanceHyjal-EU27679253692Not updated
85Aeminalya ContinuumHyjal-EU29906793669
86Äbigaël  Hyjal-EU31515103661
87Schàwà EkïnøxHyjal-EU29576993656
88Lëssya inSiemHyjal-EU26309933623Not updated
89Hylpliz Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU28767463622
90Nathality Il était une foisHyjal-EU27348863620
91Aliolol INFAMOUSHyjal-EU245311573610
92Spleën Ludus GladiatoriusHyjal-EU28957063601
93Intøuchable  Hyjal-EU27977953592
94Söre Les KørrigansHyjal-EU27028893591
95Oràcle WarhoonsHyjal-EU32693123581
96Rukiachan Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU30705063576
97Angel  Hyjal-EU30345373571Not updated
98Wýzen Twisted MindsHyjal-EU220113513552
99Ørlando ShadowsHyjal-EU27997413540
99Ilnyr Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU29256153540



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy