oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Hyjal-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Helwina ÆrisHyjal-EU673110277758
2Lagoon PandemøniumHyjal-EU384826386486
3Dirktur  Hyjal-EU374322956038
4Halloran PandemøniumHyjal-EU356623895955
5Zoltãn TrinityHyjal-EU326423815645
6Aqualine FahrenheitHyjal-EU46629825644Not updated
7Føllowme  Hyjal-EU409015215611Not updated
8Søo FunkyWowFamilyHyjal-EU435810835441
9Cârnâc  Hyjal-EU430811125420Not updated
10Brokestorm NightstormHyjal-EU294523715316
10Ellisha BénédictionHyjal-EU343218845316
12Jìng MeltdownHyjal-EU381314305243
13Kalel FahrenheitHyjal-EU41409695109
14Atriedes MeltdownHyjal-EU304820495097
15Pandðre AnonyNoobHyjal-EU41169425058
16Francis  Hyjal-EU308819685056Not updated
17Marlee RenaissanceHyjal-EU318218235005
18Jïnbei MeltdownHyjal-EU349314864979
19Stupalacci KaramazovHyjal-EU396210104972
20Raìdbull OríonHyjal-EU349514154910
21Beastmind ShadowsHyjal-EU371511284843
22Itchigon Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU361511674782
23Mortdurone Toasting PerfectionHyjal-EU344413074751Not updated
24Hephisto TrinityHyjal-EU348012604740
25Melìann Ab NihiloHyjal-EU346712324699
26Mylainia why not backHyjal-EU37458714616
27Wirzag Under GroundHyjal-EU38886214509
28Weg RenaissanceHyjal-EU339610784474
29Winan La Rose PourpreHyjal-EU37686604428
30Aroundes MeltdownHyjal-EU225021474397
31Baboulïnet TrinityHyjal-EU245019454395
32Tokiyo  Hyjal-EU332610554381
33Harmiel Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU34788924370Not updated
34Annub Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU319011494339
35Fredoo FahrenheitHyjal-EU33489704318
36Xadius P u r ZHyjal-EU36366774313
37Yøz  Hyjal-EU246718194286Not updated
38Xenøva Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU319510704265
39Barrbatruc PsychoseHyjal-EU33608904250
40Guru RenaissanceHyjal-EU280214004202
41Mää umbrella cØrpØrationHyjal-EU34107874197
42Tarlik Ex NihìloHyjal-EU318010164196
43Øsx Herp DerpHyjal-EU258116144195
44Infër PandemøniumHyjal-EU294012444184
45Océana RenaissanceHyjal-EU294512374182
46Kralby Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU33228354157
47Kymz MeltdownHyjal-EU239017544144
48Mémories TrinityHyjal-EU259114904081
49Muwmuw les roturiersHyjal-EU35115644075
50Rohichi  Hyjal-EU32518144065Not updated
51Vocifere Ex NihìloHyjal-EU305910044063Not updated
52Xoroth Les KørrigansHyjal-EU32797584037
53Gornéro OríonHyjal-EU276712434010Not updated
54Kânä HeresyHyjal-EU291110914002
55Markaa Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU30749153989
56Slibouille Twisted MindsHyjal-EU269412923986
57Randõm Lost HorizonHyjal-EU31428313973
58Mazout INFAMOUSHyjal-EU281911243943
59Sayuko Il était une foisHyjal-EU285010863936
60Kessy RenaissanceHyjal-EU31657563921Not updated
61Kralinette One More GuildHyjal-EU259413233917Not updated
62Lonelya MercenaryHyjal-EU29949163910
63Turum Les KørrigansHyjal-EU32326723904Not updated
64Kìwï OríonHyjal-EU248513983883
65Gentlefurtif MercenaryHyjal-EU31746943868
66Mïshæ Guilde de YroHyjal-EU29239263849
67Bawlt MercenaryHyjal-EU279710453842
68Larmiell ProjectHyjal-EU270710883795
68Nøøts RenaissanceHyjal-EU29158803795
68Hërå Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU29418543795
71Nucleør ProjectHyjal-EU253512583793
72Fêanaro Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU258012083788Not updated
73Mïdøña FaithHyjal-EU271010723782
74Sayia Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU31536273780
75Franboizine Sang RøyalHyjal-EU255212263778
76Sëlene IllusiumHyjal-EU31995713770
77Barfleuri INFAMOUSHyjal-EU28199433762
78Crid TrinityHyjal-EU201217473759
79Bbaam Les KørrigansHyjal-EU30826643746
79Camïsole  Hyjal-EU31585883746Not updated
81Glunx RenaissanceHyjal-EU266210833745
82Nezha All Trolls Must DieHyjal-EU252012043724
83Aeminalya Il était une foisHyjal-EU30216973718
84Danfer PhenomenHyjal-EU27399613700Not updated
85Wundry RenaissanceHyjal-EU27679253692Not updated
86Nathality Il était une foisHyjal-EU27649023666
87Äbigaël  Hyjal-EU31515103661
88Schàwà  Hyjal-EU29576993656
89Lëssya ProjectHyjal-EU26309933623Not updated
90Hylpliz Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU28767463622
91Lâveugle BarbapapaHyjal-EU28647573621
92Intøuchable SoriankaHyjal-EU28138063619
93Aliolol INFAMOUSHyjal-EU245311573610
94Spleën Ludus GladiatoriusHyjal-EU28957133608
95Söre Les KørrigansHyjal-EU27028893591
96Oràcle WarhoonsHyjal-EU32703123582
97Rukiachan Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU30705063576
98Keü  Hyjal-EU28527223574
99Angel  Hyjal-EU30345373571Not updated
100Wýzen MeltdownHyjal-EU220113513552



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy