oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Hyjal-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Helwina ÆrisHyjal-EU59978796876
2Halloran PandemøniumHyjal-EU348323035786Not updated
3Føllowme  Hyjal-EU409015215611Not updated
4Dirktur RenaissanceHyjal-EU338421625546
5Cârnâc  Hyjal-EU430811125420Not updated
6Aqualine FahrenheitHyjal-EU44788685346
7Ellisha BénédictionHyjal-EU333317495082
8Francis NeverMinÐHyjal-EU308719685055
9Søo Chaøs CønnexiønHyjal-EU41688515019
10Zoltãn TrinityHyjal-EU296519684933
11Atriedes Twisted MindsHyjal-EU294818814829
12Jìng Twisted MindsHyjal-EU359711894786
13Sapïke Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU355912174776
14Marlee RenaissanceHyjal-EU315416124766
15Mortdurone Toasting PerfectionHyjal-EU344413074751Not updated
16Brokestorm Ab NihiloHyjal-EU269520534748
17Jïnbei Twisted MindsHyjal-EU339113014692
18Stupalacci KaramazovHyjal-EU38298524681
19Raìdbull OríonHyjal-EU335512574612
20Melìann Ab NihiloHyjal-EU343010814511
21Weg RenaissanceHyjal-EU336410144378
22Beastmind ShadowsHyjal-EU34818704351
23Yøz BénédictionHyjal-EU246318194282
24Annub Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU314511194264
25Harmiel Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU34178294246
26Tokiyo Sang RøyalHyjal-EU32559214176
27Kalel FahrenheitHyjal-EU34377284165
28Infër NeverMinÐHyjal-EU292512384163
29Tarlik Ex NihìloHyjal-EU315610004156
30Baboulïnet TrinityHyjal-EU244817064154
31Moustikr Realm RebornHyjal-EU291512344149
32Vocifere Ex NihìloHyjal-EU305910044063
33Rohichi  Hyjal-EU32448144058
34Océana RenaissanceHyjal-EU288211734055
35Xadius MAGALIE A UN GROS CAMIONHyjal-EU34655864051
36Guru RenaissanceHyjal-EU279012424032
37Cyliah RenaissanceHyjal-EU283012014031
38Baltrass RenaissanceHyjal-EU298110484029
39Gornéro OríonHyjal-EU276712434010
40Slibouille Twisted MindsHyjal-EU268912873976
41Winan La Rose PourpreHyjal-EU34145523966
42Kralby Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU31987653963
43Aroundes Twisted MindsHyjal-EU212418343958
44Muwmuw les roturiersHyjal-EU34195363955
45Øsx Realm RebornHyjal-EU255113883939
46Xenøva Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU30788513929
47Kessy RenaissanceHyjal-EU31657563921Not updated
48Kralinette One More GuildHyjal-EU259413233917Not updated
49Turum Les KørrigansHyjal-EU32276723899Not updated
50Markaa Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU30348383872
51Itchigon Silent DreamHyjal-EU30218483869
52Ykãru BénédictionHyjal-EU230715583865
53Lonelya ToxyneHyjal-EU29319163847
54Wirzag Under GroundHyjal-EU33115323843
55Mazout INFAMOUSHyjal-EU280910283837
56Olos  Hyjal-EU28779463823Not updated
57Zheys No StratHyjal-EU29558353790Not updated
58Fêanaro Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU258012083788
59Sayuko Timed OutHyjal-EU27869813767
60Mémories TrinityHyjal-EU255412123766
61Camïsole VigilanceHyjal-EU31585863744
62Hiløula BénédictionHyjal-EU256011533713
63Kânä EmpriseHyjal-EU28108943704
64Danfer PhenomenHyjal-EU27399613700Not updated
65Wundry RenaissanceHyjal-EU27649253689
66Hërå Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU29167603676
67Hephisto Realm RebornHyjal-EU27669083674
68Karpa OríonHyjal-EU199616703666
69Bbaam Les KørrigansHyjal-EU30106443654
70Glunx RenaissanceHyjal-EU261410153629
71Mylainia why not backHyjal-EU31404843624
72Lëssya inSiemHyjal-EU26309933623Not updated
73Sayia Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU30835313614
74Bawlt Amicitiam NocturnisHyjal-EU27368703606
75Gentlefurtif MercenaryHyjal-EU30905053595
76Barfleuri INFAMOUSHyjal-EU27478353582
77Randõm Mandal MotorsHyjal-EU30075653572
78Angel SneaKyHyjal-EU30345373571
79Rukiachan Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU30614823543
80Nucleør ProjectHyjal-EU25359893524
81Tazzan FreelancersHyjal-EU28986213519
82Franboizine Sang RøyalHyjal-EU246410523516
83Oràcle WarhoonsHyjal-EU32013123513
84Funfschillin Ad Vitam EternamHyjal-EU30334713504Not updated
85Ninô  Hyjal-EU218013113491Not updated
86Hylpliz Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU28666163482
87Schàwà AMIZADEHyjal-EU28855963481
88Sëlene IllusiønHyjal-EU29804933473
89Tsukky PandemøniumHyjal-EU183116383469
89Ithra BénédictionHyjal-EU219912703469
91Acétylcoa Banane FlambéeHyjal-EU27896793468Not updated
92Câtoïne Ex NihìloHyjal-EU28616053466Not updated
93Aliolol INFAMOUSHyjal-EU242510383463
94Andôr MemøriesHyjal-EU24709883458
95Wýzen Twisted MindsHyjal-EU215513003455
96Tarï HeresyHyjal-EU26198323451
97Sparaðras  Hyjal-EU225311923445Not updated
98Mïshæ BénédictionHyjal-EU26707703440
99Larmiell ProjectHyjal-EU26138203433
100Ãngêl SoriankaHyjal-EU24389893427



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy