oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Hyjal-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Helwina UltimaHyjal-EU676610357801
2Lagoon PandemøniumHyjal-EU388326886571
3Halloran PandemøniumHyjal-EU364724426089
4Zoltãn TrinityHyjal-EU330224185720
5Aqualine FahrenheitHyjal-EU46629825644Not updated
6Føllowme  Hyjal-EU409015215611Not updated
7Søo  Hyjal-EU443311155548
8Brokestorm NightstormHyjal-EU295523975352
9Ellisha BénédictionHyjal-EU343219095341
10Jìng MeltdownHyjal-EU382014575277
11Kalel FahrenheitHyjal-EU42399735212
12Atriedes MeltdownHyjal-EU308420895173
13Pandðre AnonyNoobHyjal-EU41299525081
14Jïnbei MeltdownHyjal-EU353315285061
15Francis  Hyjal-EU308819685056Not updated
16Stupalacci KaramazovHyjal-EU397510415016
17Marlee RenaissanceHyjal-EU318318235006
18Raìdbull OríonHyjal-EU349714394936
19Beastmind ShadowsHyjal-EU373811764914
20Sapïke Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU361512814896
21Itchigon Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU365211954847
22Hephisto TrinityHyjal-EU351412934807
23Mylainia why not backHyjal-EU38379154752
24Melìann Ab NihiloHyjal-EU346912424711
25Wirzag Under GroundHyjal-EU39816344615
26Aroundes MeltdownHyjal-EU230521924497
27Weg RenaissanceHyjal-EU339710804477
28Winan La Rose PourpreHyjal-EU37776894466
29Tokiyo Unknown WaysHyjal-EU333510924427
30Baboulïnet TrinityHyjal-EU245019574407
31Khäleesí Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU316712394406
32Harmiel Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU34788924370
33Annub Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU319411524346
34Moustikr PandemøniumHyjal-EU305112944345
35Xadius  Hyjal-EU36436784321
36Fredoo FahrenheitHyjal-EU33489714319
37Xenøva Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU320311024305
38Yøz  Hyjal-EU246718194286Not updated
39Barrbatruc PsychoseHyjal-EU33638994262
40Kymz MeltdownHyjal-EU246117864247
41Mää umbrella cØrpØrationHyjal-EU34237874210
42Guru RenaissanceHyjal-EU280314024205
43Øsx Herp DerpHyjal-EU258116214202
44Infër PandemøniumHyjal-EU294012564196
44Tarlik UltimaHyjal-EU318010164196
46Océana RenaissanceHyjal-EU294512374182
47Grådur Tropical flowersHyjal-EU300911664175
48Kralby Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU33398354174
49Xoroth Les KørrigansHyjal-EU33607664126
50Muwmuw les roturiersHyjal-EU35495704119
51Mémories TrinityHyjal-EU259115184109
52Rohichi  Hyjal-EU32518144065Not updated
53Vocifere Ex NihìloHyjal-EU305910044063Not updated
54Lëssya ProjectHyjal-EU286511894054
55Kânä HeresyHyjal-EU292011064026
56Gornéro OríonHyjal-EU276712434010
56Mazout INFAMOUSHyjal-EU283811724010
58Markaa Ashen VendettaHyjal-EU30789234001
59Slibouille Twisted MindsHyjal-EU269412923986
60Randõm Lost HorizonHyjal-EU31528313983
61Sayuko Il était une foisHyjal-EU285010863936
62Kessy RenaissanceHyjal-EU31657563921Not updated
63Kralinette One More GuildHyjal-EU259413233917Not updated
64Lonelya MercenaryHyjal-EU29989163914
65Kìwï OríonHyjal-EU248514223907
66Turum Les KørrigansHyjal-EU32326723904Not updated
67Gentlefurtif MercenaryHyjal-EU31927053897
68Mïshæ RÃGEHyjal-EU29409493889
69Bawlt MercenaryHyjal-EU279810553853
70Aerna PandemøniumHyjal-EU249513523847
71Nezha All Trolls Must DieHyjal-EU262512123837
72Barfleuri INFAMOUSHyjal-EU28469833829
73Larmiell ProjectHyjal-EU271011163826
74Nucleør ProjectHyjal-EU253512863821
75Nøøts RenaissanceHyjal-EU29198923811
76Mïdøña FaithHyjal-EU271610873803
77Sëlene IllusiumHyjal-EU32235733796
78Hërå Bloody ProphecyHyjal-EU29418543795
79Crid TrinityHyjal-EU201917753794
80Sayia Les Bières Sans PeurHyjal-EU31536393792
81Fêanaro Adopte Un TwollHyjal-EU258012083788Not updated
82Franboizine Sang RøyalHyjal-EU255212263778
83Aeminalya Il était une foisHyjal-EU30517143765
83Glunx RenaissanceHyjal-EU267410913765
85Lâveugle BarbapapaHyjal-EU29518053756
86Bbaam Les KørrigansHyjal-EU30846643748
87Camïsole  Hyjal-EU31585883746Not updated
88Nathality Il était une foisHyjal-EU28009343734
89Danfer PhenomenHyjal-EU27399613700Not updated
90Wundry RenaissanceHyjal-EU27679253692
91Schàwà BloodyMoonHyjal-EU29687053673
92Aliolol INFAMOUSHyjal-EU247011993669
93Äbigaël  Hyjal-EU31575103667
94Søusuke NidhoggHyjal-EU30456053650
95Grimore VigilanceHyjal-EU27918513642
96Intøuchable SoriankaHyjal-EU28348063640
97Söre Les KørrigansHyjal-EU27328933625
98Hylpliz Le Dernier RempartHyjal-EU28767463622
99Spleën Ludus GladiatoriusHyjal-EU28957133608
100Keü  Hyjal-EU28807243604



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 11/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy