oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Gul'dan-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Envvy ContemptGul'dan-US44058655270
2Deadblue Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US353810164554
3Savannah Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US317212374409
4Zavyola Epic PhailGul'dan-US230813753683
5Ripplelol Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US26968823578
6Red Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US30594953554Not updated
7Anatinus Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US24159903405
8Dizko Damage NetworksGul'dan-US23498323181
9Smashlampjaw Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US210310763179
10Viceros ContemptGul'dan-US26503713021
11Roüge ContemptGul'dan-US25274512978
12Katalya Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US180711062913
13Terrific Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US19889222910
14Leomaris ContemptGul'dan-US23804562836
15Pyr Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US163711242761
16Eshen Damage NetworksGul'dan-US21655922757
17Lexamus Damage NetworksGul'dan-US18918502741
18Riddeck Damage NetworksGul'dan-US168210532735
19Vegi Damage NetworksGul'dan-US19246522576
20Svtigii Damage NetworksGul'dan-US18117532564
21Merkev  Gul'dan-US19295882517Not updated
22Stratt Damage NetworksGul'dan-US17336812414Not updated
23Lerre  Gul'dan-US18315492380Not updated
24Wisers Risen From AshesGul'dan-US20752812356
25Spewizm Damage NetworksGul'dan-US17895422331Not updated
26Hemo  Gul'dan-US20153152330Not updated
27Altuur Risen From AshesGul'dan-US19813452326
28Aranuat ContemptGul'dan-US19853182303
29Vindictive Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US18454462291
30Windaria RezurrectedGul'dan-US21081792287Not updated
31Phen Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US17275542281
32Purex Epic PhailGul'dan-US17964832279Not updated
33Spewchi Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14118322243Not updated
34Scyleryne ContemptGul'dan-US18663382204
35Foam ContemptGul'dan-US17764202196
36Velmarn Workin As IntendedGul'dan-US17813922173Not updated
37Noto Damage NetworksGul'dan-US15446252169
38Centrion ContemptGul'dan-US18942422136
39Flaambookey Damage NetworksGul'dan-US15875322119
40Sissyjol InvalidGul'dan-US19092072116Not updated
41Maxxron Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14866182104Not updated
42Bragennix Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14676362103
43Hectard Damage NetworksGul'dan-US15904992089
44Arkylon Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US15315492080
45Xalaeac  Gul'dan-US19141182032Not updated
46Hammerhorn I L L U M I N A T IGul'dan-US18721332005Not updated
47Sekstual  Gul'dan-US17732302003Not updated
48Jaedyn Damage NetworksGul'dan-US13566431999
49Angelofhell IniquityGul'dan-US15134721985
50Öka Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US14075721979
51Eirenaioss Scurvy DogsGul'dan-US16792741953Not updated
52Seething Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US11806901870
53Tyraes I L L U M I N A T IGul'dan-US17351311866Not updated
54Åæçu Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US14993531852
55Rhii Lobster BisqueGul'dan-US16821621844
56Ziee Damage NetworksGul'dan-US12805631843
57Bigcaulk Workin As IntendedGul'dan-US16561771833Not updated
58Hornrim JealousyGul'dan-US16102211831Not updated
59Lapriestess Cloudy DayGul'dan-US16841461830Not updated
60Psych  Gul'dan-US15152951810Not updated
61Warwickri RezurrectedGul'dan-US15842181802
62Azoth ContemptGul'dan-US15862101796
63Eillie Workin As IntendedGul'dan-US12984681766Not updated
64Bumike Damage NetworksGul'dan-US13933721765
65Ilithdra  Gul'dan-US16211321753
66Cptshizá  Gul'dan-US14202761696Not updated
67Daeran Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14881971685
68Bonedry Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14512311682
69Furprise Legendary MercenaryGul'dan-US1613591672
70Rubberducky IniquityGul'dan-US11514661617
71Sectioneight EverLongGul'dan-US14091941603
72Hendrl ContemptGul'dan-US14721261598
73Swirlz  Gul'dan-US11224321554Not updated
74Mandawania  Gul'dan-US12612901551
74Osirinae Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US11104411551Not updated
76Pytt XemplarsGul'dan-US13272161543Not updated
77Lockandloadd  Gul'dan-US12792541533Not updated
78Vineel Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US10494831532Not updated
79Hvacbank ReviviscenceGul'dan-US13501741524
80Taurzilla RezurrectedGul'dan-US12712461517
81Sanguiniüs ContemptGul'dan-US13611531514
82Taigus ContemptGul'dan-US13581531511
83Assambush Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US12152931508
84Arrowsmith XemplarsGul'dan-US13091911500Not updated
84Synnthesis Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US11583421500
86Kythrine BrethrenGul'dan-US1433651498Not updated
87Vomitas Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US12862101496
88Grelsch  Gul'dan-US12512371488Not updated
89Quilava  Gul'dan-US12042791483Not updated
90Myrayn IniquityGul'dan-US11553121467Not updated
91Wickedbear  Gul'dan-US13041521456Not updated
92Cyrne WarbornGul'dan-US1410311441Not updated
93Wai Casus BelliGul'dan-US12152161431Not updated
94Trendkiller  Gul'dan-US1369601429Not updated
95Vanth IniquityGul'dan-US11762471423Not updated
96Empanada  Gul'dan-US12062111417Not updated
97Mystasia ReviviscenceGul'dan-US12591551414Not updated
98Kvlt Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US10413721413
99Zaviola Epic PhailGul'dan-US10793311410Not updated
100Valkabo RezurrectedGul'dan-US11422621404



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy