oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Gul'dan-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Envvy ContemptGul'dan-US44058655270
2Deadblue Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US348910054494
3Savannah Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US317211834355
4Zavyola Epic PhailGul'dan-US230213253627
5Red Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US30594953554Not updated
6Ripplelol Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US26928303522
7Anatinus Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US24159493364
8Dizko Damage NetworksGul'dan-US23398163155
9Smashlampjaw Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US210310493152
10Viceros ContemptGul'dan-US25883702958
11Roüge ContemptGul'dan-US24504512901
12Katalya Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US180710622869
13Terrific Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US19838692852
14Leomaris ContemptGul'dan-US23804562836
15Aranuat ContemptGul'dan-US23654402805
16Eshen Damage NetworksGul'dan-US21645922756Not updated
17Lexamus Damage NetworksGul'dan-US18908362726
18Pyr Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US163710722709
19Riddeck Damage NetworksGul'dan-US16349732607
20Vegi Damage NetworksGul'dan-US19246432567Not updated
21Svtigii Damage NetworksGul'dan-US18117532564Not updated
22Merkev  Gul'dan-US19295882517Not updated
23Stratt Damage NetworksGul'dan-US17336812414Not updated
24Lerre  Gul'dan-US18315492380Not updated
25Spewizm Damage NetworksGul'dan-US17895422331Not updated
26Hemo  Gul'dan-US20153152330Not updated
27Vindictive Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US18454462291
28Wisers Risen From AshesGul'dan-US20392512290
29Windaria RezurrectedGul'dan-US21081792287Not updated
30Purex Epic PhailGul'dan-US17964832279Not updated
31Altuur Risen From AshesGul'dan-US19453092254
32Phen  Gul'dan-US17015442245
33Spewchi Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14118322243Not updated
34Foam ContemptGul'dan-US17764202196
35Scyleryne ContemptGul'dan-US18563382194
36Velmarn Workin As IntendedGul'dan-US17813922173Not updated
37Noto Damage NetworksGul'dan-US15446232167Not updated
38Centrion ContemptGul'dan-US18942422136
39Sissyjol InvalidGul'dan-US19092072116Not updated
40Flaambookey Damage NetworksGul'dan-US15835322115
41Maxxron Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14866182104
42Bragennix Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14676362103Not updated
43Arkylon Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US15315492080
44Hectard Damage NetworksGul'dan-US15604902050
45Xalaeac  Gul'dan-US19141182032Not updated
46Hammerhorn I L L U M I N A T IGul'dan-US18721332005Not updated
47Sekstual  Gul'dan-US17732302003Not updated
48Angelofhell IniquityGul'dan-US15134721985
49Eirenaioss Scurvy DogsGul'dan-US16792741953Not updated
50Jaedyn Damage NetworksGul'dan-US13306191949
51Öka IniquityGul'dan-US13735381911
52Tyraes I L L U M I N A T IGul'dan-US17351311866Not updated
53Åæçu Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US14993531852
54Rhii Lobster BisqueGul'dan-US16731621835Not updated
55Bigcaulk Workin As IntendedGul'dan-US16561771833Not updated
56Hornrim JealousyGul'dan-US16102211831Not updated
57Lapriestess Cloudy DayGul'dan-US16841461830Not updated
58Seething Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US11736501823
59Psych  Gul'dan-US15152951810Not updated
60Warwickri RezurrectedGul'dan-US15842181802
61Azoth ContemptGul'dan-US15862101796
61Ziee Damage NetworksGul'dan-US12725241796
63Eillie Workin As IntendedGul'dan-US12984681766Not updated
64Bumike Damage NetworksGul'dan-US13733671740
65Ilithdra  Gul'dan-US15671321699
66Cptshizá  Gul'dan-US14202761696Not updated
67Furprise Legendary MercenaryGul'dan-US1613591672Not updated
68Bonedry Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14302301660
69Daeran Damage NetworksGul'dan-US14631571620
70Hendrl ContemptGul'dan-US14721261598Not updated
71Rubberducky IniquityGul'dan-US11494321581
72Sectioneight EverLongGul'dan-US13741881562
73Swirlz  Gul'dan-US11224321554Not updated
74Osirinae Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US11104411551Not updated
75Pytt XemplarsGul'dan-US13272161543Not updated
76Lockandloadd  Gul'dan-US12792541533Not updated
77Vineel Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US10494831532Not updated
78Hvacbank ReviviscenceGul'dan-US13501741524Not updated
79Mandawania  Gul'dan-US12532701523
80Taurzilla RezurrectedGul'dan-US12712461517
81Taigus ContemptGul'dan-US13581531511
82Sanguiniüs ContemptGul'dan-US13491531502
83Arrowsmith XemplarsGul'dan-US13091911500Not updated
84Kythrine BrethrenGul'dan-US1433651498Not updated
85Grelsch  Gul'dan-US12512371488Not updated
86Quilava  Gul'dan-US12042791483Not updated
87Vomitas Phat Lootz n EpixGul'dan-US12522101462
88Wickedbear  Gul'dan-US13041521456Not updated
89Myrayn IniquityGul'dan-US11552981453
90Cyrne WarbornGul'dan-US1410311441Not updated
91Wai Casus BelliGul'dan-US12152161431Not updated
92Trendkiller  Gul'dan-US1369601429Not updated
93Vanth IniquityGul'dan-US11762471423
94Empanada  Gul'dan-US12062111417Not updated
95Mystasia ReviviscenceGul'dan-US12591551414Not updated
96Zaviola Epic PhailGul'dan-US10793311410Not updated
97Valkabo RezurrectedGul'dan-US11422621404
98Shadednight RezurrectedGul'dan-US1311851396
98Chikaboom RezurrectedGul'dan-US1351451396Not updated
100Grimbull RezurrectedGul'dan-US1289971386



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy