oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Garona-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Zztuf Aube EcarlateGarona-EU44086015009
2Jowun ProphetsGarona-EU347215044976
3Xamoü ProphetsGarona-EU292320494972
4Fako ProphetsGarona-EU336413534717Not updated
5Culhag ProphetsGarona-EU288017324612
6Begood ProphetsGarona-EU245920734532
7Bêlial Croque MitainesGarona-EU313311744307
8Nathea ProphetsGarona-EU228819554243
9Elhdred R Í PGarona-EU32488634111
10Papynymda CohésionGarona-EU35844694053
11Auron GaaïaGarona-EU32457954040
12Chìchì Vaë VictisGarona-EU34585794037
13Mescalyne Eau Pastï OlivesGarona-EU32626293891
14Christah ProphetsGarona-EU227514133688
15Perellis Prima LuceGarona-EU29976843681
16Chocola Crazy about youGarona-EU29336203553
17Passionara ValiumGarona-EU31473343481
18Winternacht ProphetsGarona-EU24989493447
19Nokte Prima LuceGarona-EU26318083439
19Altessa Vaë VictisGarona-EU27147253439Not updated
21Polsar Prima LuceGarona-EU28535113364
22Choüh FamousGarona-EU30413163357Not updated
23Hidandara EchoesGarona-EU213712073344
24Cochinio ProphetsGarona-EU23909523342
25Ánií ProphetsGarona-EU25887213309Not updated
26Elegzhor Crazy about youGarona-EU27535353288
27Breator Crazy about youGarona-EU26495953244
28Hoolougrosck  Garona-EU28084343242Not updated
29Thunderleb ZealotGarona-EU25846293213
30Nathygan ØmégaGarona-EU28443303174
31Nielo NéoGarona-EU27823913173
32Eurýdíce ProphetsGarona-EU191912523171
33Derstriker ProphetsGarona-EU188412843168Not updated
34Kalnà ProphetsGarona-EU24057483153
35Attiqua ProphetsGarona-EU178913413130Not updated
36Psycõ Les révoltésGarona-EU23178073124
37Vinca Les révoltésGarona-EU28182893107
38Tzuraid Croisés de LordaeronGarona-EU24076533060Not updated
39Blackmatrix ProphetsGarona-EU167613803056
40Zäbet CohésionGarona-EU27632553018
41Shandri Vaë VictisGarona-EU22337753008
42Missprairie  Garona-EU25784192997Not updated
43Ängerfist MaestriaGarona-EU23905942984
44Bëor ProphetsGarona-EU19919912982Not updated
45Laboulangère  Garona-EU20138912904Not updated
46Supadupa ProphetsGarona-EU21477562903Not updated
47Sylvia Prima LuceGarona-EU23734982871
48Jamës Fingers in ZonozzGarona-EU24673802847
49Acronomicon Anger is a GiftGarona-EU25183132831
50Missanigra ProphetsGarona-EU165611662822Not updated
51Kuchi ProphetsGarona-EU18129962808Not updated
52Käry Vaë VictisGarona-EU21696172786Not updated
53Anticaire EST UNE FEMME IRLGarona-EU23094692778Not updated
54Pyrame ProphetsGarona-EU19678042771
55Muzclör ProphetsGarona-EU164411122756
56Magnaveritas ZealotGarona-EU21356172752
57Ðagriem darkfireGarona-EU24283192747
58Edhea  Garona-EU18798452724Not updated
59Predaliche Joe Bar TeamGarona-EU21985192717
60Healspirit MystraGarona-EU22324702702Not updated
61Roüky  Garona-EU22354332668Not updated
62Skÿzee maitres de l illusionGarona-EU21594922651
63Xorred Entité inconnueGarona-EU22923542646
64Britley Vaë VictisGarona-EU23622802642
65Iniette Dark SoulGarona-EU21015222623Not updated
66Squiki ZealotGarona-EU19066902596
67Leolas Vaë VictisGarona-EU21204632583
68Toua  Garona-EU20884672555Not updated
69Bremdel ProphetsGarona-EU153610112547
70Simplette Pøints øf AuthøritÿGarona-EU23182232541Not updated
70Zaphilla Vaë VictisGarona-EU20265152541
72Zangreborn ZealotGarona-EU18177062523
73Azkar Prima LuceGarona-EU22113102521
74Æhlys Vaë VictisGarona-EU18366842520
75Skalitra ProphetsGarona-EU16828362518
76Takada  Garona-EU20794332512Not updated
77Damexca Vaë VictisGarona-EU19275822509
78Bajañ NéoGarona-EU21993092508
79Arcaniss ProphetsGarona-EU16198812500Not updated
80Salladdin maitres de l illusionGarona-EU21533422495
81Illyria  Garona-EU22602342494Not updated
82Cõeur ProphetsGarona-EU19085842492
83Jarock ProphetsGarona-EU17267572483
84Lighteneï Ex NihiloGarona-EU19195582477
85Akäël AwakeGarona-EU19954782473Not updated
85Matagore  Garona-EU18486252473Not updated
87Sarina MemoriesGarona-EU22262392465
88Donbosco  Garona-EU18026532455Not updated
89Arckange EclipseGarona-EU20653862451Not updated
90Tÿra ProphetsGarona-EU16228212443Not updated
90Køs MaestriaGarona-EU21213222443
92Micøu ProphetsGarona-EU17766632439Not updated
93Nounouty Prima LuceGarona-EU21263102436
94Panopanisme Vaë VictisGarona-EU19644672431Not updated
95Cottos Vaë VictisGarona-EU18126142426
96Shyna BuddiesGarona-EU18855202405Not updated
97Khengys Dark SoulGarona-EU18955022397Not updated
98Chattön ZealotGarona-EU20533332386
99Diberrk ExcelsiorGarona-EU21002852385
99Belkyrah Vaë VictisGarona-EU20393462385



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Eternelle alliance
Confrérie du Thorium-EU
T16H 5/14
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 12/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 12/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy