oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Garona-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Jowun ProphetsGarona-EU343014924922Not updated
2Zztuf Aube EcarlateGarona-EU43074994806
3Fako ProphetsGarona-EU331113514662
4Culhag ProphetsGarona-EU283317094542
5Begood ProphetsGarona-EU245920734532
6Xamoü ProphetsGarona-EU266618054471
7Nathea ProphetsGarona-EU227219554227
8Jodin BuddiesGarona-EU32798754154Not updated
9Bêlial Croque MitainesGarona-EU295811164074
10Elhdred R Í PGarona-EU32238374060Not updated
11Chìchì Vaë VictisGarona-EU34585794037
12Papynymda CohésionGarona-EU34804513931
13Mescalyne Eau Pastï OlivesGarona-EU32316213852
14Auron EclipseGarona-EU30647633827
15Christah ProphetsGarona-EU227313903663
16Perellis Prima LuceGarona-EU29286563584
17Chocola Crazy about youGarona-EU29085643472
18Passionara ValiumGarona-EU31113293440Not updated
19Altessa Vaë VictisGarona-EU27147253439Not updated
20Choüh FamousGarona-EU30413163357Not updated
21Hidandara EchoesGarona-EU213712073344Not updated
22Cochinio ProphetsGarona-EU23649483312
23Ánií ProphetsGarona-EU25877213308Not updated
24Winternacht ProphetsGarona-EU23549443298Not updated
25Polsar Prima LuceGarona-EU28204423262
26Hoolougrosck  Garona-EU28084343242Not updated
27Trollya Les révoltésGarona-EU28953163211
28Elegzhor Crazy about youGarona-EU27284793207
29Nokte EclipseGarona-EU24957013196
30Derstriker ProphetsGarona-EU188412843168Not updated
31Breator Crazy about youGarona-EU26175423159
32Nielo NéoGarona-EU27563743130
33Attiqua ProphetsGarona-EU178813413129
34Eurýdíce ProphetsGarona-EU188012453125
35Vinca Les révoltésGarona-EU28132823095
36Tzuraid Croisés de LordaeronGarona-EU24076533060
37Blackmatrix ProphetsGarona-EU167613803056
38Nathygan ØmégaGarona-EU27342973031
39Zäbet CohésionGarona-EU27632553018
40Shandri Vaë VictisGarona-EU22317703001
41Missprairie  Garona-EU25784192997Not updated
42Psycõ Les révoltésGarona-EU22017942995
43Bëor ProphetsGarona-EU19919912982Not updated
44Ängerfist MaestriaGarona-EU23745942968
45Kalnà ProphetsGarona-EU22316902921
46Elennwe Ni HaoGarona-EU23725362908
47Laboulangère  Garona-EU20138912904Not updated
48Supadupa ProphetsGarona-EU21477562903Not updated
49Missanigra ProphetsGarona-EU165611662822Not updated
50Kuchi ProphetsGarona-EU18129962808Not updated
51Käry Vaë VictisGarona-EU21696172786
52Anticaire EST UNE FEMME IRLGarona-EU23094692778Not updated
53Sylvia Prima LuceGarona-EU23404352775
54Thunderleb ZealotGarona-EU23773972774
55Magnaveritas ZealotGarona-EU21326132745
56Pyrame ProphetsGarona-EU19428022744
57Jamës Dogs Of WarGarona-EU23533732726Not updated
58Edhea  Garona-EU18798452724Not updated
59Muzclör ProphetsGarona-EU159911082707
60Healspirit MystraGarona-EU22304702700Not updated
61Roüky  Garona-EU22354332668Not updated
62Britley Vaë VictisGarona-EU23622802642
63Xorred Entité inconnueGarona-EU22863542640
64Acronomicon Aube EcarlateGarona-EU23373012638
65Iniette Dark SoulGarona-EU21015222623
66Leolas Vaë VictisGarona-EU21204632583
66Zaphinou  Garona-EU18567272583Not updated
68Toua  Garona-EU20884672555Not updated
69Bremdel ProphetsGarona-EU153310112544
70Simplette Pøints øf AuthøritÿGarona-EU23162232539
71Takada  Garona-EU20794332512Not updated
72Arcaniss ProphetsGarona-EU16198812500Not updated
73Ðagriem darkfireGarona-EU22912072498Not updated
74Illyria  Garona-EU22602342494Not updated
75Cõeur ProphetsGarona-EU19085842492Not updated
76Skalitra ProphetsGarona-EU16438362479Not updated
77Lighteneï Ex NihiloGarona-EU19195582477Not updated
78Akäël AwakeGarona-EU19954782473Not updated
79Predaliche Joe Bar TeamGarona-EU20624102472
80Donbosco  Garona-EU18026532455Not updated
81Arckange EclipseGarona-EU20653862451Not updated
82Tÿra ProphetsGarona-EU16228212443Not updated
82Køs MaestriaGarona-EU21213222443Not updated
84Micøu ProphetsGarona-EU17766632439
85Æhlys Vaë VictisGarona-EU17986392437
86Panopanisme Vaë VictisGarona-EU19644672431Not updated
87Zaphilla Vaë VictisGarona-EU19914392430
88Azkar Prima LuceGarona-EU21302942424
89Squiki La Cøur des MiraclesGarona-EU17746362410
90Shyna BuddiesGarona-EU18855202405Not updated
90Jarock ProphetsGarona-EU16637422405
92Zangreborn ZealotGarona-EU17546462400
93Khengys Dark SoulGarona-EU18955022397Not updated
94Sarina MemoriesGarona-EU21592282387Not updated
94Cottos Vaë VictisGarona-EU18005872387
96Belkyrah Vaë VictisGarona-EU20393462385Not updated
97Damexca Vaë VictisGarona-EU18904862376
97Salladdin maitres de l illusionGarona-EU20603162376
99Chattön ZealotGarona-EU20473232370
100Matagore  Garona-EU17406242364



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy