oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Garona-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Zztuf Aube EcarlateGarona-EU43835954978
2Jowun ProphetsGarona-EU346015004960
3Xamoü ProphetsGarona-EU284319334776
4Fako ProphetsGarona-EU336413534717
5Culhag ProphetsGarona-EU284417184562
6Begood ProphetsGarona-EU245920734532
7Nathea ProphetsGarona-EU228819554243
8Bêlial Croque MitainesGarona-EU307311554228
9Elhdred R Í PGarona-EU32238374060
10Chìchì Vaë VictisGarona-EU34585794037Not updated
11Papynymda CohésionGarona-EU35154633978
12Auron GaaïaGarona-EU31847923976
13Mescalyne Eau Pastï OlivesGarona-EU32606243884
14Christah ProphetsGarona-EU227514133688
15Perellis Prima LuceGarona-EU29436823625
16Chocola Crazy about youGarona-EU29326123544
17Passionara ValiumGarona-EU31463343480
18Altessa Vaë VictisGarona-EU27147253439
19Winternacht ProphetsGarona-EU24199443363
20Choüh FamousGarona-EU30413163357Not updated
21Nokte Prima LuceGarona-EU25727753347
22Polsar Prima LuceGarona-EU28355113346
23Hidandara EchoesGarona-EU213712073344Not updated
24Cochinio ProphetsGarona-EU23709513321Not updated
25Ánií ProphetsGarona-EU25887213309
26Elegzhor Crazy about youGarona-EU27525273279
27Hoolougrosck  Garona-EU28084343242Not updated
28Breator Crazy about youGarona-EU26415873228
29Eurýdíce ProphetsGarona-EU191912523171
30Derstriker ProphetsGarona-EU188412843168Not updated
31Nielo NéoGarona-EU27823853167
32Attiqua ProphetsGarona-EU178913413130Not updated
33Thunderleb ZealotGarona-EU25395823121
34Nathygan ØmégaGarona-EU28023053107
35Psycõ Les révoltésGarona-EU22968063102
36Vinca  Garona-EU28132823095Not updated
37Kalnà ProphetsGarona-EU23537273080
38Tzuraid Croisés de LordaeronGarona-EU24076533060Not updated
39Blackmatrix ProphetsGarona-EU167613803056
40Zäbet CohésionGarona-EU27632553018
41Shandri Vaë VictisGarona-EU22337753008
42Missprairie  Garona-EU25784192997Not updated
43Bëor ProphetsGarona-EU19919912982Not updated
44Ängerfist MaestriaGarona-EU23865942980
45Laboulangère  Garona-EU20138912904Not updated
46Supadupa ProphetsGarona-EU21477562903Not updated
47Sylvia Prima LuceGarona-EU23674982865
48Missanigra ProphetsGarona-EU165611662822Not updated
49Kuchi ProphetsGarona-EU18129962808Not updated
50Käry Vaë VictisGarona-EU21696172786
51Anticaire EST UNE FEMME IRLGarona-EU23094692778Not updated
52Pyrame ProphetsGarona-EU19558032758
53Magnaveritas ZealotGarona-EU21356172752
54Acronomicon Anger is a GiftGarona-EU24353072742
55Ðagriem darkfireGarona-EU24173192736
56Jamës Dogs Of WarGarona-EU23533732726
57Edhea  Garona-EU18798452724Not updated
58Muzclör ProphetsGarona-EU160111082709
59Healspirit MystraGarona-EU22324702702Not updated
60Roüky  Garona-EU22354332668Not updated
61Xorred Entité inconnueGarona-EU22923542646Not updated
62Britley Vaë VictisGarona-EU23622802642
63Predaliche Joe Bar TeamGarona-EU21394882627
64Iniette Dark SoulGarona-EU21015222623
65Leolas Vaë VictisGarona-EU21204632583
65Zaphinou  Garona-EU18567272583Not updated
67Toua  Garona-EU20884672555Not updated
68Bremdel ProphetsGarona-EU153310112544
69Simplette Pøints øf AuthøritÿGarona-EU23182232541Not updated
70Squiki ZealotGarona-EU18456892534
71Æhlys Vaë VictisGarona-EU18366842520
72Skalitra ProphetsGarona-EU16818362517
73Takada  Garona-EU20794332512Not updated
74Arcaniss ProphetsGarona-EU16198812500Not updated
75Zaphilla Vaë VictisGarona-EU20154802495
76Illyria  Garona-EU22602342494Not updated
77Cõeur ProphetsGarona-EU19085842492Not updated
78Azkar Prima LuceGarona-EU21912992490
79Lighteneï Ex NihiloGarona-EU19195582477Not updated
80Akäël AwakeGarona-EU19954782473Not updated
80Matagore  Garona-EU18486252473Not updated
82Salladdin maitres de l illusionGarona-EU21303342464
83Zangreborn ZealotGarona-EU17876742461
84Donbosco  Garona-EU18026532455Not updated
85Damexca Vaë VictisGarona-EU19065462452
86Arckange EclipseGarona-EU20653862451Not updated
87Tÿra ProphetsGarona-EU16228212443Not updated
87Køs MaestriaGarona-EU21213222443Not updated
89Micøu ProphetsGarona-EU17766632439
90Skÿzee maitres de l illusionGarona-EU20613752436
91Jarock ProphetsGarona-EU16927422434
92Panopanisme Vaë VictisGarona-EU19644672431Not updated
93Bajañ NéoGarona-EU21422842426
94Cottos Vaë VictisGarona-EU18076142421
95Sarina MemoriesGarona-EU21812362417
96Shyna BuddiesGarona-EU18855202405Not updated
97Khengys Dark SoulGarona-EU18955022397Not updated
98Belkyrah Vaë VictisGarona-EU20393462385Not updated
99Chattön ZealotGarona-EU20523322384
100Nounouty Prima LuceGarona-EU20812782359



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy