oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Garona-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Jowun ProphetsGarona-EU339714614858
2Fako ProphetsGarona-EU323313244557
3Culhag ProphetsGarona-EU283316834516
4Begood ProphetsGarona-EU245520574512
5Zztuf Aube EcarlateGarona-EU40604454505
6Jodin BuddiesGarona-EU32798754154Not updated
7Nathea ProphetsGarona-EU227218584130
8Elhdred R Í PGarona-EU32197904009
9Chìchì Vaë VictisGarona-EU33535203873
10Auron EclipseGarona-EU30527623814
11Papynymda CohésionGarona-EU33504453795
12Bêlial Croque MitainesGarona-EU267110653736
13Mescalyne Eau Pastï OlivesGarona-EU31236023725
14Xamoü ProphetsGarona-EU238213223704
15Christah ProphetsGarona-EU227313443617
16Perellis Prima LuceGarona-EU28886523540
17Altessa Vaë VictisGarona-EU27147253439Not updated
18Passionara ValiumGarona-EU30923253417
19Chocola Crazy about youGarona-EU28295293358
20Choüh FamousGarona-EU30413163357Not updated
21Hidandara EchoesGarona-EU213712073344Not updated
22Winternacht ProphetsGarona-EU23489443292
23Hoolougrosck  Garona-EU28084343242Not updated
24Polsar Prima LuceGarona-EU28054253230
25Cochinio ProphetsGarona-EU22789483226
26Derstriker ProphetsGarona-EU188412843168Not updated
27Ánií ProphetsGarona-EU23737213094
28Elegzhor Crazy about youGarona-EU26414453086
29Nokte EclipseGarona-EU23886833071Not updated
30Tzuraid Croisés de LordaeronGarona-EU24076533060Not updated
31Blackmatrix ProphetsGarona-EU167613803056
32Attiqua ProphetsGarona-EU178612603046
33Nielo NéoGarona-EU26643583022
34Eurýdíce ProphetsGarona-EU182711763003
35Missprairie  Garona-EU25784192997Not updated
36Bëor ProphetsGarona-EU19919912982
37Breator Crazy about youGarona-EU24775032980
38Ängerfist MaestriaGarona-EU23625942956
39Shandri Vaë VictisGarona-EU22247242948
40Laboulangère  Garona-EU20138912904Not updated
41Supadupa ProphetsGarona-EU21477562903Not updated
42Psycõ Pøints øf AuthøritÿGarona-EU20957832878
43Missanigra ProphetsGarona-EU165611662822Not updated
44Kuchi ProphetsGarona-EU18129962808Not updated
45Anticaire EST UNE FEMME IRLGarona-EU23094692778Not updated
46Nathygan ØmégaGarona-EU25152232738Not updated
47Edhea  Garona-EU18798452724Not updated
48Käry Vaë VictisGarona-EU21465692715
49Jamës  Garona-EU23413732714Not updated
50Healspirit MystraGarona-EU22304702700Not updated
51Maelÿne  Garona-EU22174782695Not updated
52Roüky  Garona-EU22354332668Not updated
53Muzclör ProphetsGarona-EU158610712657
54Pyrame ProphetsGarona-EU18927502642
54Britley Vaë VictisGarona-EU23622802642
56Xorred Entité inconnueGarona-EU22853542639
57Sylvia Prima LuceGarona-EU22823432625
58Iniette Dark SoulGarona-EU21005222622
59Zaphinou ProphetsGarona-EU18567272583Not updated
60Elennwe Ni HaoGarona-EU21883752563
61Leolas Vaë VictisGarona-EU21004622562
62Toua  Garona-EU20884672555Not updated
63Bremdel ProphetsGarona-EU153310112544
64Acronomicon Aube EcarlateGarona-EU22602792539
65Takada Les SomnifugesGarona-EU20794332512
66Thunderleb ZealotGarona-EU22452622507
67Arcaniss ProphetsGarona-EU16198812500Not updated
68Illyria  Garona-EU22602342494Not updated
69Cõeur ProphetsGarona-EU19085842492
70Skalitra ProphetsGarona-EU16428362478
71Lighteneï Ex NihiloGarona-EU19195582477Not updated
72Akäël AwakeGarona-EU19954782473Not updated
73Donbosco  Garona-EU18026532455Not updated
74Arckange EclipseGarona-EU20653862451Not updated
75Tÿra ProphetsGarona-EU16228212443
75Køs MaestriaGarona-EU21213222443Not updated
77Micøu ProphetsGarona-EU17766632439
78Panopanisme Vaë VictisGarona-EU19644552419
79Shyna BuddiesGarona-EU18825202402Not updated
80Azkar Prima LuceGarona-EU21082932401
81Khengys Dark SoulGarona-EU18955022397
82Predaliche Joe Bar TeamGarona-EU19943972391
83Belkyrah Vaë VictisGarona-EU20393462385Not updated
84Zaphilla Vaë VictisGarona-EU19844002384
85Jarock ProphetsGarona-EU16487292377
86Sarina MemoriesGarona-EU21532232376
87Farayo GiantGarona-EU19214112332Not updated
88Mitriarche  Garona-EU19623682330Not updated
89Azrubael Nø StraTGarona-EU20382832321Not updated
90Demether HypnðsisGarona-EU20482642312Not updated
90Cottos Vaë VictisGarona-EU17865262312
92Diberrk ExcelsiorGarona-EU20462592305
93Letho BuddiesGarona-EU16076852292Not updated
94Æhlys Vaë VictisGarona-EU17565352291
95Playmor  Garona-EU20632242287Not updated
95Thün HypnðsisGarona-EU19753122287Not updated
97Gany Aube EcarlateGarona-EU21091752284
98Damexca Vaë VictisGarona-EU18554152270
99Maav Vaë VictisGarona-EU18883632251Not updated
100Nounouty Prima LuceGarona-EU20492002249



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy