oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Garona-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Zztuf Aube EcarlateGarona-EU43795764955
2Jowun ProphetsGarona-EU344215004942
3Fako ProphetsGarona-EU336413534717
4Xamoü ProphetsGarona-EU280219014703
5Culhag ProphetsGarona-EU284317164559
6Begood ProphetsGarona-EU245920734532
7Nathea ProphetsGarona-EU228219554237
8Bêlial Croque MitainesGarona-EU306711554222
9Elhdred R Í PGarona-EU32238374060
10Chìchì Vaë VictisGarona-EU34585794037Not updated
11Papynymda CohésionGarona-EU34984633961
12Auron EclipseGarona-EU31247673891
13Mescalyne Eau Pastï OlivesGarona-EU32606243884
14Christah ProphetsGarona-EU227514063681
15Perellis Prima LuceGarona-EU29436563599
16Chocola Crazy about youGarona-EU29326023534
17Passionara ValiumGarona-EU31413343475
18Altessa Vaë VictisGarona-EU27147253439
19Choüh FamousGarona-EU30413163357Not updated
20Hidandara EchoesGarona-EU213712073344Not updated
21Winternacht ProphetsGarona-EU23949443338
22Cochinio ProphetsGarona-EU23709513321
23Ánií ProphetsGarona-EU25887213309
24Polsar Prima LuceGarona-EU28234823305
25Nokte Prima LuceGarona-EU25537403293
26Elegzhor Crazy about youGarona-EU27525173269
27Hoolougrosck  Garona-EU28084343242Not updated
28Breator Crazy about youGarona-EU26415773218
29Derstriker ProphetsGarona-EU188412843168Not updated
30Nielo NéoGarona-EU27823853167
31Eurýdíce ProphetsGarona-EU191112523163
32Attiqua ProphetsGarona-EU178913413130
33Nathygan ØmégaGarona-EU28023053107
34Vinca  Garona-EU28132823095Not updated
35Psycõ Les révoltésGarona-EU22768063082
36Tzuraid Croisés de LordaeronGarona-EU24076533060Not updated
37Blackmatrix ProphetsGarona-EU167613803056
38Thunderleb ZealotGarona-EU25105323042
39Kalnà ProphetsGarona-EU23207113031
40Zäbet CohésionGarona-EU27632553018
41Shandri Vaë VictisGarona-EU22337753008
42Missprairie  Garona-EU25784192997Not updated
43Bëor ProphetsGarona-EU19919912982
44Ängerfist MaestriaGarona-EU23845942978
45Laboulangère  Garona-EU20138912904Not updated
46Supadupa ProphetsGarona-EU21477562903Not updated
47Sylvia Prima LuceGarona-EU23644772841
48Missanigra ProphetsGarona-EU165611662822Not updated
49Kuchi ProphetsGarona-EU18129962808Not updated
50Käry Vaë VictisGarona-EU21696172786
51Anticaire EST UNE FEMME IRLGarona-EU23094692778Not updated
52Pyrame ProphetsGarona-EU19558032758
53Magnaveritas ZealotGarona-EU21356162751
54Acronomicon Anger is a GiftGarona-EU24353072742
55Jamës Dogs Of WarGarona-EU23533732726
56Ðagriem darkfireGarona-EU24063192725
57Edhea  Garona-EU18798452724Not updated
58Muzclör ProphetsGarona-EU160011082708
59Healspirit MystraGarona-EU22324702702Not updated
60Roüky  Garona-EU22354332668Not updated
61Xorred Entité inconnueGarona-EU22923542646
62Britley Vaë VictisGarona-EU23622802642
63Iniette Dark SoulGarona-EU21015222623
64Predaliche Joe Bar TeamGarona-EU21174802597
65Leolas Vaë VictisGarona-EU21204632583
65Zaphinou  Garona-EU18567272583Not updated
67Toua  Garona-EU20884672555Not updated
68Bremdel ProphetsGarona-EU153310112544
69Simplette Pøints øf AuthøritÿGarona-EU23182232541Not updated
70Æhlys Vaë VictisGarona-EU18366842520
71Takada  Garona-EU20794332512Not updated
72Skalitra ProphetsGarona-EU16748362510
73Arcaniss ProphetsGarona-EU16198812500Not updated
73Squiki ZealotGarona-EU18296712500
75Illyria  Garona-EU22602342494Not updated
76Cõeur ProphetsGarona-EU19085842492Not updated
77Zaphilla Vaë VictisGarona-EU20144762490
78Azkar Prima LuceGarona-EU21792992478
79Lighteneï Ex NihiloGarona-EU19195582477Not updated
80Akäël AwakeGarona-EU19954782473Not updated
80Matagore Once And AgainGarona-EU18486252473
82Donbosco  Garona-EU18026532455Not updated
83Arckange EclipseGarona-EU20653862451Not updated
83Salladdin maitres de l illusionGarona-EU21233282451
85Damexca Vaë VictisGarona-EU19055422447
86Tÿra ProphetsGarona-EU16228212443Not updated
86Køs MaestriaGarona-EU21213222443Not updated
88Micøu ProphetsGarona-EU17766632439
89Zangreborn ZealotGarona-EU17706622432
90Panopanisme Vaë VictisGarona-EU19644672431Not updated
90Jarock ProphetsGarona-EU16897422431
92Cottos Vaë VictisGarona-EU18076142421
93Sarina MemoriesGarona-EU21812362417
94Shyna BuddiesGarona-EU18855202405Not updated
95Bajañ NéoGarona-EU21242792403
96Khengys Dark SoulGarona-EU18955022397Not updated
97Skÿzee maitres de l illusionGarona-EU20273592386
98Belkyrah Vaë VictisGarona-EU20393462385Not updated
99Chattön ZealotGarona-EU20523322384
100Gany Aube EcarlateGarona-EU21731782351Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy