oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Frostwolf-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Kápal InsomníaFrostwolf-EU18853072192
2Marzipanbrot InsomníaFrostwolf-EU11717471918
3Izó InsomníaFrostwolf-EU14242751699
4Undyed InsomníaFrostwolf-EU12031681371Not updated
5Ugtabor InsomníaFrostwolf-EU11081601268
6Téquilasun InsomníaFrostwolf-EU77343816
7Daisylein InsomníaFrostwolf-EU70753760
8Bømp InsomníaFrostwolf-EU630103733
9Suicune InsomníaFrostwolf-EU477242719Not updated
10Elâyne InsomníaFrostwolf-EU61871689Not updated
11Sephirôth InsomníaFrostwolf-EU56160621Not updated
12Muscowe InsomníaFrostwolf-EU5700570
13Exeqt InsomníaFrostwolf-EU47069539
14Housenation InsomníaFrostwolf-EU27651327
15Sugia InsomníaFrostwolf-EU29920319
16Lemuhres InsomníaFrostwolf-EU28723310
17Leloush InsomníaFrostwolf-EU2971298
18Virúlenz InsomníaFrostwolf-EU25145296Not updated
19Judgment InsomníaFrostwolf-EU2774281
20Tschahmanin InsomníaFrostwolf-EU23050280
21Ðagor InsomníaFrostwolf-EU24328271Not updated
22Aciya InsomníaFrostwolf-EU20056256Not updated
23Coonjin InsomníaFrostwolf-EU130107237
24Virem InsomníaFrostwolf-EU20117218
25Eylune InsomníaFrostwolf-EU2055210Not updated
26Toolowtoblow InsomníaFrostwolf-EU19210202Not updated
27Naniî InsomníaFrostwolf-EU54111165Not updated
28Vetom InsomníaFrostwolf-EU12629155
29Chês InsomníaFrostwolf-EU1059114
30Dellrissa InsomníaFrostwolf-EU95095
31Gibtsnich InsomníaFrostwolf-EU405191
32Infernalia InsomníaFrostwolf-EU701686Not updated
33Crazymann InsomníaFrostwolf-EU82284Not updated
34Krowié InsomníaFrostwolf-EU70777
35Lefania InsomníaFrostwolf-EU73073
36Tessayga InsomníaFrostwolf-EU70070
37Freakteddy InsomníaFrostwolf-EU471158
38Lebkuchenqt InsomníaFrostwolf-EU341953
39Kstor InsomníaFrostwolf-EU44145Not updated
40Ichargeiwin InsomníaFrostwolf-EU39443
41Shiirkan InsomníaFrostwolf-EU23941Not updated
42Chexxô InsomníaFrostwolf-EU39039
43Shivashendra InsomníaFrostwolf-EU251237
44Cracksil InsomníaFrostwolf-EU24630Not updated
45Daisydee InsomníaFrostwolf-EU28028
46Tierarzt InsomníaFrostwolf-EU22022Not updated
47Serefin InsomníaFrostwolf-EU18018
48Lisána InsomníaFrostwolf-EU15217
48Wamani InsomníaFrostwolf-EU17017
50Yukionà InsomníaFrostwolf-EU14014Not updated
51Arishá InsomníaFrostwolf-EU12113
52Quulawl InsomníaFrostwolf-EU12012Not updated
52Coconuttoast InsomníaFrostwolf-EU12012
54Cheresa InsomníaFrostwolf-EU11011
55Kasaii InsomníaFrostwolf-EU10010Not updated
56Tamoko InsomníaFrostwolf-EU909
56Hotbone InsomníaFrostwolf-EU909
56Taûrius InsomníaFrostwolf-EU909
59Madpriest InsomníaFrostwolf-EU505
60Shandorî InsomníaFrostwolf-EU404
60Icelancerino InsomníaFrostwolf-EU404
62Brisîngr InsomníaFrostwolf-EU123Not updated
62Blackjîmmy InsomníaFrostwolf-EU303Not updated
62Dirtytrap InsomníaFrostwolf-EU303
65Bigdenx InsomníaFrostwolf-EU202Not updated
66Saheylu InsomníaFrostwolf-EU101
67Mixxya InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000Not updated
67Chexxoq InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000Not updated
67Chexxod InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Raduu InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Izò InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Dodorion InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000Not updated
67Aríella InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000Not updated
67Southpaaw InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Blúnt InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Moneykills InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Ankuna InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Freâkteddy InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Inslipiskaki InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000
67Léîlâ InsomníaFrostwolf-EU000



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy