oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Frostwolf-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sunna WarfareFrostwolf-US369115535244Not updated
2Graggar  Frostwolf-US315914704629Not updated
3Dojjie  Frostwolf-US325113084559Not updated
4Valleri Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US309013654455
5Phylo Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US316712664433
6Maat WarfareFrostwolf-US33779394316Not updated
7Teamug Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US301512754290
8Krystalus Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US295412804234
9Mspolo Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US296712414208
10Milos Fated SuccessionFrostwolf-US247715023979
11Lykenlova Dévils RejectsFrostwolf-US29059563861
12Turanga WarfareFrostwolf-US254912403789Not updated
13Jeseay PrimarchFrostwolf-US251812643782
14Cutepig War TimeFrostwolf-US207417033777
15Zergy PrimarchFrostwolf-US28049533757
16Blackmorgrim VitarisFrostwolf-US28628573719
17Rayhawk EntityFrostwolf-US30654573522
18Sìlk The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US25789383516
19Luadwen VitarisFrostwolf-US247110353506
20Pecrus War TimeFrostwolf-US197714823459
21Urmada KowloonFrostwolf-US28395913430
22Carexis  Frostwolf-US31472813428Not updated
23Ashaki War TimeFrostwolf-US191615003416
24Vadd Phoenix DownFrostwolf-US221611713387Not updated
25Amicae SerenityFrostwolf-US28375233360Not updated
26Renxhal The Dark HeartsFrostwolf-US27126333345Not updated
27Furiyers FYSKFrostwolf-US26057213326
28Vargmal The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US26416633304
29Druger Helmets and Juice BoxesFrostwolf-US28894133302Not updated
30Prettynim WarfareFrostwolf-US23369633299Not updated
31Aspekt Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US23658863251
32Combtwo  Frostwolf-US27964323228Not updated
33Angris EntityFrostwolf-US26116143225
34Ramsus The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US23678463213
35Aeriel DeathblowFrostwolf-US25786193197
36Bluetroll VitarisFrostwolf-US22839073190
37Bathorius VitarisFrostwolf-US24167643180
38Whîspér RubiconFrostwolf-US22189193137
39Castwyn VitarisFrostwolf-US21499693118
39Renèrock PrimarchFrostwolf-US159815203118
41Rendrak  Frostwolf-US159815153113
42Avengion Fated SuccessionFrostwolf-US26324793111
43Shinotenshi WarfareFrostwolf-US22598333092Not updated
44Bëëj  Frostwolf-US23726643036Not updated
45Slimjïm Raiders Of The Lost ArkFrostwolf-US21758333008Not updated
46Losty  Frostwolf-US25124913003Not updated
47Fries WarfareFrostwolf-US23716142985Not updated
48Eggdrop BrotherHood Of SteelFrostwolf-US24595202979
49Zedstyle  Frostwolf-US21338362969Not updated
50Mixednuts SerenityFrostwolf-US23965522948Not updated
51Mupster War TimeFrostwolf-US155613872943Not updated
52Fearyoda WE are the LOVERSFrostwolf-US25214122933Not updated
53Feistyhíppo Face with a ViewFrostwolf-US20528462898
54Einherjår The CondemnedFrostwolf-US23045882892Not updated
55Auggie Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US20778142891
56Holybulwark  Frostwolf-US24973862883
57Jasmonique Valiant VengeanceFrostwolf-US22626112873
58Vanesea PrimarchFrostwolf-US154213282870
59Chaoogie Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US22855832868
60Bads FYSKFrostwolf-US22615942855Not updated
61Mishnee World FamousFrostwolf-US25632722835
61Dikbagel WarfareFrostwolf-US21257102835Not updated
63Eepz WarfareFrostwolf-US20787482826Not updated
64Cheesehoof Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US177110492820
65Vuduclown SlashCryFrostwolf-US23984122810Not updated
65Macgregor Witness ProtectionFrostwolf-US21816292810Not updated
67Elassar Second GenerationFrostwolf-US21436572800Not updated
68Metereater  Frostwolf-US23744252799Not updated
69Tuzì Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US19488412789
70Uferz PermafrostFrostwolf-US23913812772Not updated
71Cayaind War TimeFrostwolf-US159411662760
72Eppi  Frostwolf-US19388192757Not updated
72Bynnevanna The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US22604972757
74Bertram EntityFrostwolf-US23553992754
75Fattygabbiee  Frostwolf-US19527692721Not updated
76Fergg RubiconFrostwolf-US22065072713Not updated
77Triggr FYSKFrostwolf-US21375632700Not updated
78Ulgrím 1upFrostwolf-US20296582687
79Beezlbub RubiconFrostwolf-US17998842683Not updated
80Eening War TimeFrostwolf-US148711912678Not updated
81Kryptorc  Frostwolf-US22913802671Not updated
82Lifeskiss FYSKFrostwolf-US22364322668
83Vlaen The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US19117522663
84Beefbeard DepravedFrostwolf-US21185352653Not updated
85Villie RebourneFrostwolf-US20685732641Not updated
86Angelicfury WarfareFrostwolf-US20325932625Not updated
87Yrmom WarlordsFrostwolf-US23922272619Not updated
88Melrok  Frostwolf-US20565622618Not updated
89Quinny World FamousFrostwolf-US23152982613
90Crysister PrimarchFrostwolf-US24082042612
91Sealcub AstralFrostwolf-US18897182607Not updated
92Delor RebourneFrostwolf-US18327732605Not updated
92Rosslyn Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US18357702605Not updated
94Crazyhordon SerenityFrostwolf-US21654252590Not updated
94Voulge OrdenFrostwolf-US18907002590Not updated
96Laric Lost ProphetsFrostwolf-US23682202588
97Hinenuitepo Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US18866872573Not updated
98Biskut  Frostwolf-US20614962557Not updated
99Talsid Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US20185292547
100Mournedegel FYSKFrostwolf-US21833442527



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy