oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Frostwolf-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sunna WarfareFrostwolf-US369115535244Not updated
2Graggar  Frostwolf-US315914704629Not updated
3Dojjie  Frostwolf-US325113084559Not updated
4Valleri Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US306713464413
5Phylo DecagonFrostwolf-US311712304347
6Maat WarfareFrostwolf-US33779394316Not updated
7Teamug Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US301012644274
8Krystalus Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US295112714222
9Mspolo Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US295412244178
10Milos Fated SuccessionFrostwolf-US244214653907
11Lykenlova Dévils RejectsFrostwolf-US29019483849
12Turanga WarfareFrostwolf-US254912403789Not updated
13Zergy PrimarchFrostwolf-US28049533757
14Jeseay PrimarchFrostwolf-US251412283742
15Blackmorgrim VitarisFrostwolf-US28628573719
16Cutepig War TimeFrostwolf-US204216573699
17Rayhawk EntityFrostwolf-US30654573522
18Sìlk The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US25769373513
19Luadwen VitarisFrostwolf-US247110353506
20Pecrus War TimeFrostwolf-US197714823459
21Carexis  Frostwolf-US31472813428Not updated
22Urmada KowloonFrostwolf-US28245913415
23Vadd Phoenix DownFrostwolf-US221611713387Not updated
24Ashaki War TimeFrostwolf-US190414563360Not updated
24Amicae SerenityFrostwolf-US28375233360Not updated
26Renxhal The Dark HeartsFrostwolf-US27126333345Not updated
27Furiyers FYSKFrostwolf-US25977133310
28Druger Helmets and Juice BoxesFrostwolf-US28894133302Not updated
29Prettynim WarfareFrostwolf-US23369633299Not updated
30Vargmal The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US26416503291
31Aspekt Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US23508853235
32Combtwo  Frostwolf-US27964323228Not updated
33Ramsus The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US23678463213
34Angris EntityFrostwolf-US25766143190
34Bluetroll VitarisFrostwolf-US22839073190Not updated
36Aeriel DeathblowFrostwolf-US25776113188
37Bathorius VitarisFrostwolf-US24167643180
38Whîspér RubiconFrostwolf-US22189193137
39Castwyn VitarisFrostwolf-US21499693118
40Rendrak PrimarchFrostwolf-US159215153107
41Avengion Fated SuccessionFrostwolf-US26324693101
42Shinotenshi WarfareFrostwolf-US22598333092Not updated
43Bëëj  Frostwolf-US23726643036Not updated
44Slimjïm Raiders Of The Lost ArkFrostwolf-US21758333008
45Losty  Frostwolf-US25124913003Not updated
46Fries WarfareFrostwolf-US23716142985Not updated
47Zedstyle  Frostwolf-US21338362969Not updated
48Eggdrop BrotherHood Of SteelFrostwolf-US24325202952
49Mixednuts SerenityFrostwolf-US23965522948Not updated
50Mupster War TimeFrostwolf-US155613872943Not updated
51Fearyoda WE are the LOVERSFrostwolf-US25214122933Not updated
52Feistyhíppo Face with a ViewFrostwolf-US20528462898
53Einherjår The CondemnedFrostwolf-US23045882892Not updated
54Auggie Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US20778142891
55Holybulwark  Frostwolf-US24893762865
56Chaoogie Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US22785832861
57Vanesea PrimarchFrostwolf-US154013182858
58Bads FYSKFrostwolf-US22615942855Not updated
59Jasmonique Valiant VengeanceFrostwolf-US22555992854
60Dikbagel WarfareFrostwolf-US21257102835Not updated
61Mishnee World FamousFrostwolf-US25622722834
62Eepz WarfareFrostwolf-US20787482826Not updated
63Vuduclown SlashCryFrostwolf-US23984122810Not updated
63Macgregor Witness ProtectionFrostwolf-US21816292810Not updated
65Cheesehoof Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US176610382804
66Elassar Second GenerationFrostwolf-US21436572800Not updated
67Metereater  Frostwolf-US23744252799Not updated
68Tuzì Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US19458412786
69Uferz PermafrostFrostwolf-US23913812772Not updated
70Cayaind War TimeFrostwolf-US159411662760
71Eppi  Frostwolf-US19388192757Not updated
71Bynnevanna The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US22604972757
73Bertram EntityFrostwolf-US23553992754
74Fattygabbiee  Frostwolf-US19527692721Not updated
75Fergg RubiconFrostwolf-US22065072713Not updated
76Triggr FYSKFrostwolf-US21375632700Not updated
77Beezlbub RubiconFrostwolf-US17998842683Not updated
78Eening War TimeFrostwolf-US148711912678Not updated
79Ulgrím 1upFrostwolf-US20296472676
80Kryptorc  Frostwolf-US22913802671Not updated
81Lifeskiss FYSKFrostwolf-US22344222656
82Beefbeard DepravedFrostwolf-US21185352653Not updated
83Villie RebourneFrostwolf-US20685732641Not updated
84Angelicfury WarfareFrostwolf-US20325932625Not updated
85Vlaen The War Tusk ClanFrostwolf-US18887342622
86Yrmom WarlordsFrostwolf-US23922272619Not updated
87Melrok  Frostwolf-US20565622618Not updated
88Crysister PrimarchFrostwolf-US24082042612
89Quinny World FamousFrostwolf-US23122982610
90Sealcub AstralFrostwolf-US18897182607Not updated
91Delor RebourneFrostwolf-US18327732605Not updated
91Rosslyn Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US18357702605Not updated
93Crazyhordon SerenityFrostwolf-US21654252590Not updated
93Voulge OrdenFrostwolf-US18907002590Not updated
95Laric Lost ProphetsFrostwolf-US23682202588
96Hinenuitepo Casual CorpsFrostwolf-US18866872573Not updated
97Biskut  Frostwolf-US20614962557Not updated
98Talsid Tang DynastyFrostwolf-US20185292547
99Mournedegel FYSKFrostwolf-US21823352517
100Conielliant KowloonFrostwolf-US21553592514Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy