oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Forscherliga-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sergalus Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU42047244928
2Merador SturmsängerForscherliga-EU376910104779
3Luthara StardustForscherliga-EU34827784260
4Shazardé ExodusForscherliga-EU297512774252
5Aryja Immota FidesForscherliga-EU287812864164
6Adrigon ExodusForscherliga-EU299011574147
7Dracothar Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU31068994005
8Moonfeâther Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU31417913932
9Inno Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU32027133915
10Astria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU30068753881
11Darkbird Bund der fünf VölkerForscherliga-EU32745533827
12Jorà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU32925163808
13Ozziszejmon Stahlharte LegionForscherliga-EU232214783800
14Cled FSK XVIIlForscherliga-EU28309503780Not updated
15Wiwaria ExodusForscherliga-EU263411213755
16Sloptok Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU30026943696
17Jerod ExodusForscherliga-EU265710353692
18Joristo Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27379403677
19Elorèén Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU28757803655
20Daisha RabenbannerForscherliga-EU31373253462
21Fermion Immota FidesForscherliga-EU228411673451
22Kagbuhnia Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU29065433449
23Schûrlo Die RüdigersForscherliga-EU30633703433Not updated
24Archemod BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU29204743394
25Tayce RabenbannerForscherliga-EU224111003341
26Thoramir ExodusForscherliga-EU23899443333
27Orushikuru Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU26856243309
28Eleoterio MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU26216803301
29Isedoria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU27175653282
30Teferi Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27814943275Not updated
31Grandmarg Kreis der DämmerungForscherliga-EU27015413242
32Fu StardustForscherliga-EU27574723229Not updated
33Kavon Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU28733073180
34Lishadi Das Band der GötterForscherliga-EU29232563179
35Loranth KristallordenForscherliga-EU26544983152Not updated
36Derî PressureForscherliga-EU22598923151Not updated
37Celawe Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU26694763145Not updated
38Rhyujin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU28003233123
39Bloodchyld PursuitForscherliga-EU23207773097Not updated
40Jolith Hüter der WeltenForscherliga-EU24096783087
41Maugrin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU28312283059
42Yasuko Feiges PackForscherliga-EU23407123052Not updated
43Norreen MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24935583051
44Quental StardustForscherliga-EU25544733027
45Cedalvin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU25035213024Not updated
46Rynen KristallordenForscherliga-EU25184923010Not updated
47Lìly Claritas EternaForscherliga-EU24565533009Not updated
48Amakiir Immota FidesForscherliga-EU188911062995
49Bokan Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU26173642981Not updated
50Shaerlyn RabenbannerForscherliga-EU20599062965
51Inucari MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24205432963
52Nathasìl Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU26103402950
53Bezumnie Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU23965522948
54Liallan ExodusForscherliga-EU21298162945
55Luminee RabenbannerForscherliga-EU21358052940
56Azurik Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU23925422934
57Thordes ICY BOXForscherliga-EU25533752928Not updated
58Selca Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU26063202926
59Toshirou Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21787342912Not updated
60Bärich ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU25353422877Not updated
61Sweetheârt HarlequinsForscherliga-EU24094412850
62Kalmae Die VerstoßenenForscherliga-EU26082412849Not updated
63Pillage  Forscherliga-EU22995372836Not updated
63Tohgrim Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU23904462836
65Neratea BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU23494652814
66Mythar Ruhm und EhreForscherliga-EU24203632783
67Kulus BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU22495262775
68Vegora Immota FidesForscherliga-EU19578102767
69Kolina MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24103562766
70Bélà Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU22824742756Not updated
70Gibin Zuckerbrot und PeitscheForscherliga-EU23753812756
72Ratschnik StardustForscherliga-EU22674782745
73Laryn Erben der MachtForscherliga-EU24502852735
74Mahgon RabenbannerForscherliga-EU19327882720
75Severn Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU24542542708
76Feyanra KristallordenForscherliga-EU22544492703Not updated
77Aylae SturmsängerForscherliga-EU23193812700
78Merguhl AenigmaForscherliga-EU21844972681
79Talesin TazdingoForscherliga-EU21705092679
80Xenthis Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU23583102668
81Discorsa Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21065612667Not updated
82Khenyza Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU19786692647
83Garraddon TazdingoForscherliga-EU20545772631
84Naturà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU22184102628
85Ellì Immota FidesForscherliga-EU16229992621
86Lalola Funny FarmForscherliga-EU24461562602Not updated
87Shirath SturmsängerForscherliga-EU21614392600Not updated
88Daregon  Forscherliga-EU20515392590Not updated
89Norrd Secret OrderForscherliga-EU22763102586Not updated
90Miramata TraumsaatForscherliga-EU19965882584
91Rísha ExodusForscherliga-EU19296462575
91Rumborack Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU22173582575Not updated
93Xanathros Das Erbe der HordeForscherliga-EU22403342574Not updated
94Lâyton  Forscherliga-EU20725002572Not updated
95Winzer Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18417222563
96Mark StardustForscherliga-EU22003582558Not updated
97Nelifips Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18317152546
98Arien ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU18217122533
99Fatespinner NebellegendenForscherliga-EU22183052523Not updated
100Faliandra ExodusForscherliga-EU15499682517



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy