oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Forscherliga-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sergalus Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU42577495006
2Merador SturmsängerForscherliga-EU381810284846
3Shazardé ExodusForscherliga-EU297513124287
4Aryja Immota FidesForscherliga-EU290813744282
5Luthara StardustForscherliga-EU34897924281
6Adrigon ExodusForscherliga-EU299611674163
7Dracothar Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU31079454052
8Moonfeâther Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU32118134024
9Inno Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU32547303984
10Ozziszejmon Stahlharte LegionForscherliga-EU238915263915
11Darkbird Bund der fünf VölkerForscherliga-EU33305813911
12Astria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU30128873899
13Jorà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU33325513883
14Cled StardustForscherliga-EU28669503816
15Joristo Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU28139883801
16Wiwaria ExodusForscherliga-EU264011383778
17Sloptok Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU30317433774
18Jerod ExodusForscherliga-EU266010543714
19Elorèén Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU28768363712
20Fermion Immota FidesForscherliga-EU229612033499
21Kagbuhnia Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU29195583477
22Daisha RabenbannerForscherliga-EU31373253462
23Orushikuru Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27616943455
24Schûrlo Die RüdigersForscherliga-EU30633703433Not updated
25Archemod BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU29234843407
26Teferi Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU28095583367
27Tayce RabenbannerForscherliga-EU224411013345
28Thoramir ExodusForscherliga-EU23899443333Not updated
29Eleoterio MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU26216803301
30Isedoria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU27175653282Not updated
31Grandmarg Kreis der DämmerungForscherliga-EU27165623278
32Lishadi Das Band der GötterForscherliga-EU29892743263
33Fu StardustForscherliga-EU27574723229Not updated
34Kavon Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU28733073180
35Rhyujin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU28083633171
36Loranth KristallordenForscherliga-EU26544983152Not updated
37Derî PressureForscherliga-EU22598923151Not updated
38Celawe Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU26694763145Not updated
39Jolith Hüter der WeltenForscherliga-EU24276973124
40Maugrin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU28392683107
41Amakiir Immota FidesForscherliga-EU190111633064
42Yasuko Feiges PackForscherliga-EU23407123052Not updated
43Norreen MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24935583051Not updated
44Quental StardustForscherliga-EU25584853043
45Cedalvin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU25035213024Not updated
46Rynen KristallordenForscherliga-EU25184923010Not updated
47Lìly Claritas EternaForscherliga-EU24565533009Not updated
48Nathasìl Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU26263803006
49Tohgrim Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU25194722991
50Inucari MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24435432986
51Azurik Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU24165652981
51Bokan Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU26173642981Not updated
53Liallan ExodusForscherliga-EU21418312972
54Toshirou Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21807902970
55Shaerlyn RabenbannerForscherliga-EU20629072969
56Bezumnie Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU23975702967
57Selca Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU26333202953
58Thordes ICY BOXForscherliga-EU25533752928Not updated
59Bärich  Forscherliga-EU25353422877Not updated
60Sweetheârt HarlequinsForscherliga-EU24094412850Not updated
61Kalmae Die VerstoßenenForscherliga-EU26082412849Not updated
62Neratea BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU23494952844
63Xenthis Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU24923482840
64Kolina MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24603782838
65Pillage  Forscherliga-EU22995372836Not updated
66Mythar Ruhm und EhreForscherliga-EU24203632783
67Laryn Erben der MachtForscherliga-EU24822942776
68Kulus BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU22495262775
69Vegora Immota FidesForscherliga-EU19608112771
70Gibin Zuckerbrot und PeitscheForscherliga-EU23813812762
71Bélà Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU22824742756Not updated
72Ratschnik StardustForscherliga-EU22674782745
73Ellì Immota FidesForscherliga-EU167610662742
74Talesin TazdingoForscherliga-EU21745512725
75Mahgon RabenbannerForscherliga-EU19357892724
76Aylae SturmsängerForscherliga-EU23343812715
77Merguhl AenigmaForscherliga-EU22015132714
78Severn Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU24542542708Not updated
79Feyanra KristallordenForscherliga-EU22544492703Not updated
80Norrd Bund der fünf VölkerForscherliga-EU23733272700
81Khenyza Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU19917022693
82Garraddon TazdingoForscherliga-EU20596302689
83Discorsa Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21065612667Not updated
84Naturà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU22324342666
85Rísha ExodusForscherliga-EU19376832620
86Miramata TraumsaatForscherliga-EU20036072610
87Lalola Funny FarmForscherliga-EU24461562602Not updated
88Shirath SturmsängerForscherliga-EU21614392600Not updated
89Daregon  Forscherliga-EU20515392590Not updated
90Rumborack Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU22173582575
91Xanathros Das Erbe der HordeForscherliga-EU22403342574Not updated
92Winzer Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18427312573
93Lâyton  Forscherliga-EU20725002572Not updated
94Mark StardustForscherliga-EU22003582558Not updated
95Ravienna LöwenherzenForscherliga-EU23062492555
96Nelifips Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18317152546Not updated
97Faliandra ExodusForscherliga-EU15519932544
98Arien ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU18217122533
98Xáphira Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU20574762533
100Tilridix ExodusForscherliga-EU19795532532



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy