oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Forscherliga-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sergalus Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU42217284949
2Merador SturmsängerForscherliga-EU377010194789
3Luthara StardustForscherliga-EU34837874270
4Shazardé ExodusForscherliga-EU297512904265
5Aryja Immota FidesForscherliga-EU289012994189
6Adrigon ExodusForscherliga-EU299411654159
7Dracothar Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU31068994005
8Moonfeâther Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU31717963967
9Inno Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU32037143917
10Ozziszejmon Stahlharte LegionForscherliga-EU237715243901
11Astria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU30078753882
12Darkbird Bund der fünf VölkerForscherliga-EU32845543838
13Jorà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU33025323834
14Cled FSK XVIIlForscherliga-EU28309503780Not updated
15Wiwaria ExodusForscherliga-EU263711243761
16Sloptok Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU30107043714
17Jerod ExodusForscherliga-EU265910493708
18Joristo Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27489413689
19Elorèén Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU28757803655
20Daisha RabenbannerForscherliga-EU31373253462
21Fermion Immota FidesForscherliga-EU228411673451
22Kagbuhnia Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU29065433449
23Schûrlo Die RüdigersForscherliga-EU30633703433Not updated
24Archemod BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU29224833405
25Tayce RabenbannerForscherliga-EU224111003341
26Orushikuru Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27036363339
27Thoramir ExodusForscherliga-EU23899443333
28Teferi Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27945123306
29Eleoterio MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU26216803301
30Isedoria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU27175653282
31Grandmarg Kreis der DämmerungForscherliga-EU27015413242
32Fu StardustForscherliga-EU27574723229Not updated
33Lishadi Das Band der GötterForscherliga-EU29302563186
34Kavon Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU28733073180
35Loranth KristallordenForscherliga-EU26544983152Not updated
36Derî PressureForscherliga-EU22598923151Not updated
37Celawe Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU26694763145Not updated
38Rhyujin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU28023293131
39Bloodchyld PursuitForscherliga-EU23207773097Not updated
40Jolith Hüter der WeltenForscherliga-EU24096783087Not updated
41Maugrin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU28332343067
42Yasuko Feiges PackForscherliga-EU23407123052Not updated
43Norreen MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24935583051
44Quental StardustForscherliga-EU25554823037
45Cedalvin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU25035213024Not updated
46Amakiir Immota FidesForscherliga-EU190111173018
47Rynen KristallordenForscherliga-EU25184923010Not updated
48Lìly Claritas EternaForscherliga-EU24565533009Not updated
49Bokan Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU26173642981Not updated
50Inucari MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24275432970
51Shaerlyn RabenbannerForscherliga-EU20599062965
52Bezumnie Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU23975612958
52Nathasìl Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU26123462958
54Liallan ExodusForscherliga-EU21328192951
55Azurik Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU24015492950
56Luminee  Forscherliga-EU21358052940
57Thordes ICY BOXForscherliga-EU25533752928Not updated
58Selca Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU26063202926
59Toshirou Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21787342912
60Tohgrim Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU24384522890
61Bärich ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU25353422877Not updated
62Sweetheârt HarlequinsForscherliga-EU24094412850Not updated
63Kalmae Die VerstoßenenForscherliga-EU26082412849Not updated
64Neratea BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU23494952844
65Pillage  Forscherliga-EU22995372836Not updated
66Mythar Ruhm und EhreForscherliga-EU24203632783
67Kulus BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU22495262775
68Kolina MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24163572773
69Vegora Immota FidesForscherliga-EU19578102767
70Bélà Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU22824742756Not updated
70Gibin Zuckerbrot und PeitscheForscherliga-EU23753812756Not updated
72Ratschnik StardustForscherliga-EU22674782745
73Laryn Erben der MachtForscherliga-EU24502852735
74Mahgon RabenbannerForscherliga-EU19327882720
75Xenthis Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU23903272717
76Severn Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU24542542708Not updated
77Feyanra KristallordenForscherliga-EU22544492703Not updated
78Aylae SturmsängerForscherliga-EU23203812701
79Merguhl AenigmaForscherliga-EU21864972683
80Talesin TazdingoForscherliga-EU21715112682
81Discorsa Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21065612667Not updated
82Khenyza Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU19786792657
83Ellì Immota FidesForscherliga-EU163410122646
84Garraddon TazdingoForscherliga-EU20565892645
85Naturà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU22214152636
86Lalola Funny FarmForscherliga-EU24461562602Not updated
87Shirath SturmsängerForscherliga-EU21614392600Not updated
88Rísha ExodusForscherliga-EU19346602594
89Daregon  Forscherliga-EU20515392590Not updated
90Norrd Secret OrderForscherliga-EU22763102586Not updated
91Miramata TraumsaatForscherliga-EU19965882584
92Rumborack Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU22173582575
93Xanathros Das Erbe der HordeForscherliga-EU22403342574Not updated
94Lâyton  Forscherliga-EU20725002572Not updated
95Winzer Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18417222563
96Mark StardustForscherliga-EU22003582558Not updated
97Nelifips Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18317152546
98Faliandra ExodusForscherliga-EU15519822533
98Arien ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU18217122533
100Ravienna LöwenherzenForscherliga-EU22912372528



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy