oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Forscherliga-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sergalus Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU41006624762
2Merador SturmsängerForscherliga-EU36949144608
3Shazardé ExodusForscherliga-EU297012054175
4Luthara StardustForscherliga-EU34566954151
5Adrigon ExodusForscherliga-EU297410964070
6Aryja Immota FidesForscherliga-EU286411404004
7Dracothar Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU30637773840
8Astria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU29718363807
8Inno Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU31226853807
10Cled FSK XVIIlForscherliga-EU28309503780Not updated
11Moonfeâther Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU30247323756
12Darkbird Bund der fünf VölkerForscherliga-EU31925163708
13Wiwaria ExodusForscherliga-EU261810583676
14Jerod ExodusForscherliga-EU26569923648
15Jorà Sylvanas GardeForscherliga-EU31614413602
16Elorèén Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU28536863539
17Sloptok Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU29345933527
18Joristo Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU26318413472
19Daisha RabenbannerForscherliga-EU31043253429
20Schûrlo Die RüdigersForscherliga-EU30353703405Not updated
21Kagbuhnia Legion der VerbanntenForscherliga-EU28534983351
22Fermion Immota FidesForscherliga-EU227710433320
23Thoramir ExodusForscherliga-EU23899193308
24Tayce RabenbannerForscherliga-EU223110743305
25Eleoterio MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU26216803301Not updated
26Archemod BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU28394513290
27Antiheldin En oída oti oudén oídaForscherliga-EU24308563286Not updated
28Fu StardustForscherliga-EU27574723229
29Cäsia Before i ForgetForscherliga-EU25806453225Not updated
30Isedoria MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU27004993199
31Kavon Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU28683063174
32Teferi Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU27673953162Not updated
33Loranth KristallordenForscherliga-EU26544983152Not updated
34Derî  Forscherliga-EU22598923151Not updated
35Celawe Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU26694763145Not updated
36Orushikuru Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU25935173110
37Grandmarg Kreis der DämmerungForscherliga-EU26524553107
38Bloodchyld PursuitForscherliga-EU23207773097Not updated
39Lishadi Das Band der GötterForscherliga-EU28392563095
40Yûri  Forscherliga-EU24935603053Not updated
41Yasuko Feiges PackForscherliga-EU23407123052
42Rhyujin Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU27452843029
43Norreen MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU24715423013
44Rynen KristallordenForscherliga-EU25184923010Not updated
45Lìly Claritas EternaForscherliga-EU24565533009Not updated
46Cedalvin Abgesandte des ChaosForscherliga-EU24835122995
47Jolith Hüter der WeltenForscherliga-EU23875852972
48Maugrin Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU27741892963
49Quental StardustForscherliga-EU25494132962
50Shaerlyn RabenbannerForscherliga-EU20548842938
51Thordes ICY BOXForscherliga-EU25533752928Not updated
52Bokan Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU25623632925Not updated
53Luminee RabenbannerForscherliga-EU21327862918
54Toshirou Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21787342912
55Liallan ExodusForscherliga-EU21197812900
56Amakiir Immota FidesForscherliga-EU187810022880
57Bärich ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU25353422877Not updated
58Inucari MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU23405262866
59Kalmae Die VerstoßenenForscherliga-EU26082412849Not updated
60Nathasìl Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU25442942838
61Pillage  Forscherliga-EU22995372836Not updated
62Bezumnie Bündnis der MachtForscherliga-EU23424402782
63Azurik Deo IuvanteForscherliga-EU23534242777Not updated
64Bélà Feuer von FaldirForscherliga-EU22824742756Not updated
65Vegora Immota FidesForscherliga-EU19477902737
66Kulus BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU22374732710
67Selca Hüter der ErdeForscherliga-EU24043052709Not updated
68Feyanra KristallordenForscherliga-EU22544492703Not updated
69Aylae SturmsängerForscherliga-EU23013812682
70Mahgon RabenbannerForscherliga-EU19247572681
71Ratschnik StardustForscherliga-EU22554252680
72Laryn Erben der MachtForscherliga-EU23902782668
73Discorsa Immota FidesForscherliga-EU21065612667Not updated
74Kolina MorgendämmerungForscherliga-EU23383222660
75Sweetheârt HarlequinsForscherliga-EU22274192646Not updated
76Sunrîse Die Nacht des PhönixForscherliga-EU21574842641Not updated
77Neratea BrotherhoodForscherliga-EU22463762622
78Tohgrim Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU22094102619
79Severn Frisch GeschlüpftForscherliga-EU23692472616Not updated
80Lalola Funny FarmForscherliga-EU24461562602Not updated
81Shirath SturmsängerForscherliga-EU21614392600Not updated
82Daregon  Forscherliga-EU20515392590Not updated
83Norrd Secret OrderForscherliga-EU22763102586Not updated
84Khenyza Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU19576212578
85Xanathros Das Erbe der HordeForscherliga-EU22403342574Not updated
86Lâyton  Forscherliga-EU20725002572Not updated
87Gibin Zuckerbrot und PeitscheForscherliga-EU23192502569
88Rumborack Requiem der KlingenForscherliga-EU22173512568
89Talesin TazdingoForscherliga-EU21374302567
90Mark StardustForscherliga-EU22003582558
91Merguhl AenigmaForscherliga-EU21284202548
92Nelifips Immota FidesForscherliga-EU18317152546
93Glücksbaerli Corruptio NexForscherliga-EU147910592538Not updated
94Arien ArmamentariumForscherliga-EU18217122533
95Xenthis Das Licht der HoffnungForscherliga-EU22522802532
96Garraddon TazdingoForscherliga-EU20414892530
97Fatespinner NebellegendenForscherliga-EU22183052523Not updated
98Firemoon  Forscherliga-EU18106982508Not updated
99Dieagga NebellegendenForscherliga-EU21613442505Not updated
100Rísha ExodusForscherliga-EU19185852503



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy