oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Fenris-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Baristolth Hand of PainFenris-US35477144261
2Magicmewse FrustrationFenris-US257711633740
3Treebearcat Order of EnlightenmentFenris-US239010393429Not updated
4Dreamtalker Col eil CelFenris-US29074543361
5Tokiko Hand of PainFenris-US27525153267
6Mishine RaidiculousFenris-US29083083216
7Deathkingss The OutcastsFenris-US23777203097
8Hermi End Game TheoryFenris-US26953693064
9Bob ULTRAVIOLENCEFenris-US26773853062
10Wylea RebirthFenris-US25224182940
11Paytria Col eil CelFenris-US24994022901
12Balach The OutcastsFenris-US25972872884
13Verfands RebirthFenris-US26272342861
14Garut so much junkFenris-US22645892853
15Gavinel LordsofDarknessFenris-US26312212852
16Tryniti VelocityFenris-US26981462844
17Rudekmage RaidiculousFenris-US24263962822
18Sateene LordsofDarknessFenris-US25892292818
19Jobelle CheckmateFenris-US26721452817
20Vaharesh Ooh ShinyFenris-US23404292769
21Mpro FrustrationFenris-US22595092768
22Varment Hand of PainFenris-US21665752741
23Fate ULTRAVIOLENCEFenris-US25222002722
24Aniar End Game TheoryFenris-US24832342717
25Dryen  Fenris-US21495332682
26Slashe TonicFenris-US21344952629
27Kalzak End Game TheoryFenris-US24511742625
28Cbaoth FrustrationFenris-US18208042624
29Javix FrustrationFenris-US20835402623
30Cheeseynacho The OutcastsFenris-US23512672618
31Gstickmo TonicFenris-US22153972612
32Ilducé RaidiculousFenris-US23222852607
33Meros LordsofDarknessFenris-US23242492573
34Mize Strawberry NubcakesFenris-US22952722567
34Eagan FrustrationFenris-US19166512567
36Gig FrustrationFenris-US18756792554Not updated
37Cuffaladin Learn to PlayFenris-US22892482537Not updated
38Loktar Square OneFenris-US21004362536Not updated
39Womper Edeas OrphansFenris-US21843372521Not updated
40Toasterere so much junkFenris-US19665502516
41Josephjts FrustrationFenris-US20634522515
42Nasela The OutcastsFenris-US18356492484
43Rivenchild  Fenris-US18845352419Not updated
44Convertible Strawberry NubcakesFenris-US22241702394
45Cristom SupremacyFenris-US21352572392
46Galateacyc Hand of PainFenris-US19394382377
47Elyty End Game TheoryFenris-US20732952368
48Moradìm Hand of PainFenris-US20283212349
49Dracogunner The OutcastsFenris-US21202172337
50Manavgion Undead FuryFenris-US21651572322
51Floras so much junkFenris-US19044102314
52Xenathebabe Ooh ShinyFenris-US20902102300Not updated
53Syzzle The OutcastsFenris-US20602392299
54Wheelie FrustrationFenris-US17495282277
55Sesshomiroth LordsofDarknessFenris-US21341412275
56Biopulse RaidiculousFenris-US18334382271
57Evol FrustrationFenris-US18094502259
58Akka InterventionFenris-US19123332245
59Cirrque Edeas OrphansFenris-US18963372233Not updated
60Agranaar End Game TheoryFenris-US20301872217
61Rotgustava VALKYRIEFenris-US20981172215Not updated
62Belaen FrustrationFenris-US18863102196
63Uthelin RaidiculousFenris-US19772172194
64Arsaces  Fenris-US17923862178Not updated
65Therderen End Game TheoryFenris-US19891562145
66Jorinda AskewFenris-US19651762141
67Lifetree VelocityFenris-US18482732121
68Bluesix Hand of PainFenris-US20061142120
69Bloodyrare Hand of PainFenris-US19891212110
70Lostprophet Wiping as IntendedFenris-US19611422103Not updated
71Namor Vacation Bible SchoolFenris-US17763102086
72Llollypop Y SO SRSFenris-US19451312076Not updated
73Shocktee  Fenris-US18352402075Not updated
74Xplicitt FrustrationFenris-US14256262051
74Ariary Ooh ShinyFenris-US17742772051Not updated
74Barbarius FrustrationFenris-US14466052051
77Camalot Y SO SRSFenris-US19101392049Not updated
78Grimgore Edeas OrphansFenris-US18212272048Not updated
79Tyler RebirthFenris-US16713712042
80Taelarn  Fenris-US18352062041
81Gorda InterventionFenris-US17722682040
82Devonellah Disco ZombiesFenris-US18272112038Not updated
83Gustofrn End Game TheoryFenris-US1945832028
84Krsnik  Fenris-US15724362008
85Azerious The OutcastsFenris-US15964092005
86Melatari Col eil CelFenris-US17742251999
87Clawdbawlz End Game TheoryFenris-US1880981978
88Prièst  Fenris-US14614991960Not updated
89Crims FrustrationFenris-US15763801956
90Anastassia Blood BrothersFenris-US18521011953Not updated
91Ekdahl CheckmateFenris-US16383101948
92Virithien AskewFenris-US18451021947Not updated
93Vindaloo VALKYRIEFenris-US1856821938
94Dabeefmaster Short BusFenris-US14484871935Not updated
94Gramgaido  Fenris-US13955401935Not updated
96Crepe FrustrationFenris-US13575761933
97Kiffage International CriminalsFenris-US15593701929Not updated
98Edard LordsofDarknessFenris-US17901371927
99Dlite The OutcastsFenris-US17022221924Not updated
100Hellwolf IncursionFenris-US1839831922Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 3/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14
Aequus
Khaz'goroth-US
T16H 4/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy