oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Fenris-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Baristolth Hand of PainFenris-US39847754759
2Magicmewse  Fenris-US257711633740Not updated
3Dreamtalker End Game TheoryFenris-US30104783488
4Tokiko Hand of PainFenris-US28256533478
5Mishine RaidiculousFenris-US30084323440
6Treebearcat Order of EnlightenmentFenris-US239010393429Not updated
7Hermi End Game TheoryFenris-US29244813405
8Deathkingss The OutcastsFenris-US24859063391
9Jobelle CheckmateFenris-US28952403135
10Bob  Fenris-US27323953127
11Wylea RebirthFenris-US26334753108
12Meros LordsofDarknessFenris-US28212723093
13Garut so much junkFenris-US23077853092
13Balach The OutcastsFenris-US27243683092
15Sateene LordsofDarknessFenris-US28322523084
16Gavinel LordsofDarknessFenris-US28282393067
17Rudekmage RaidiculousFenris-US25345313065
18Verfands RebirthFenris-US27592953054
19Cheeseynacho The OutcastsFenris-US26194293048
20Tryniti VelocityFenris-US28601463006
21Paytria  Fenris-US25884062994Not updated
22Eagan  Fenris-US21368292965
23Ilducé RaidiculousFenris-US25593972956
24Galateacyc Hand of PainFenris-US23545962950
25Kalzak End Game TheoryFenris-US26672782945
26Aniar End Game TheoryFenris-US26343102944
27Sesshomiroth LordsofDarknessFenris-US27451802925
28Varment Hand of PainFenris-US21747102884
29Josephjts Towards GloryFenris-US22226412863
30Cbaoth Towards GloryFenris-US18969312827
31Slashe  Fenris-US22125982810
32Vaharesh Ooh ShinyFenris-US23554302785
33Mpro Towards GloryFenris-US22615172778Not updated
34Insanity The OutcastsFenris-US19807442724
35Fate  Fenris-US25222002722Not updated
36Toasterere so much junkFenris-US20036882691
37Dryen  Fenris-US21515332684Not updated
38Cristom SupremacyFenris-US21994812680
39Moradìm Hand of PainFenris-US22104452655
40Elyty End Game TheoryFenris-US22323942626
41Javix  Fenris-US20835402623Not updated
42Gstickmo TroublemakersFenris-US22183972615
43Mize Strawberry NubcakesFenris-US23052722577
44Cuffaladin Learn to PlayFenris-US22892482537Not updated
44Loktar Square OneFenris-US21014362537
46Womper Edeas OrphansFenris-US21843372521Not updated
47Biopulse RaidiculousFenris-US19425682510
48Syzzle The OutcastsFenris-US21683242492
49Dracogunner The OutcastsFenris-US21452802425
50Floras so much junkFenris-US19065182424
51Rivenchild  Fenris-US18845352419Not updated
52Convertible  Fenris-US22241702394Not updated
53Manavgion Undead FuryFenris-US22101572367Not updated
54Wheelie Towards GloryFenris-US17625842346
55Lifetree VelocityFenris-US20422912333
56Evol Towards GloryFenris-US18664502316
57Xenathebabe Ooh ShinyFenris-US20902102300Not updated
58Tyler RebirthFenris-US17944782272
59Agranaar End Game TheoryFenris-US20502132263
60Uthelin RaidiculousFenris-US20052542259
61Akka InterventionFenris-US19123332245Not updated
62Kyubbi Omega NoobsFenris-US20541872241Not updated
63Rob  Fenris-US17754582233
64Bloodyrare Hand of PainFenris-US20002302230
65Gustofrn End Game TheoryFenris-US20561592215
66Krsnik  Fenris-US16515582209
67Bluesix Hand of PainFenris-US20161922208
68Belaen  Fenris-US18863102196Not updated
69Arsaces  Fenris-US17923862178Not updated
70Namor Vacation Bible SchoolFenris-US17953562151
71Therderen End Game TheoryFenris-US19891562145Not updated
72Jorinda AskewFenris-US19651762141Not updated
73Lostprophet Wiping as IntendedFenris-US19761422118
74Barbarius Towards GloryFenris-US14636432106Not updated
75Ariary Ooh ShinyFenris-US18282772105
76Shocktee  Fenris-US18542402094
77Llollypop Y SO SRSFenris-US19451312076Not updated
78Vindaloo VALKYRIEFenris-US1965942059
79Xplicitt  Fenris-US14256262051Not updated
80Grimgore Edeas OrphansFenris-US18212272048Not updated
81Taelarn VelocityFenris-US18372062043
82Gorda InterventionFenris-US17722682040Not updated
83Clawdbawlz End Game TheoryFenris-US19221092031Not updated
84Azerious The OutcastsFenris-US16154112026
85Melatari Col eil CelFenris-US17962252021
86Puscifier RebirthFenris-US18631572020
87Edard LordsofDarknessFenris-US18641422006
88Ptownterror Howlin HurricaneFenris-US17892132002
89Kolchak CheckmateFenris-US17622301992
89Redmaadi The HoneybadgersFenris-US18561361992
91Ariaña The OutcastsFenris-US18381521990
92Drshadowbox so much junkFenris-US16333491982
93Crims  Fenris-US15763801956Not updated
94Anastassia Blood BrothersFenris-US18521011953Not updated
95Feralbaine PVPERS UNITEDFenris-US17242241948
95Ekdahl  Fenris-US16383101948Not updated
97Virithien AskewFenris-US18451021947Not updated
98Dabeefmaster Short BusFenris-US14484871935Not updated
98Gramgaido The OutcastsFenris-US13955401935Not updated
100Crepe  Fenris-US13575761933Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy