oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Fenris-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Baristolth Hand of PainFenris-US40077764783
2Magicmewse  Fenris-US257711633740Not updated
3Dreamtalker End Game TheoryFenris-US30104783488Not updated
4Tokiko Hand of PainFenris-US28276593486
5Hermi End Game TheoryFenris-US29634943457
5Mishine RaidiculousFenris-US30164413457
7Treebearcat Order of EnlightenmentFenris-US239010393429Not updated
8Deathkingss The OutcastsFenris-US24919123403
9Jobelle CheckmateFenris-US29042493153
10Bob  Fenris-US27323953127
11Garut so much junkFenris-US23078043111
12Balach The OutcastsFenris-US27343743108
12Wylea RebirthFenris-US26334753108
14Meros LordsofDarknessFenris-US28212723093
15Sateene LordsofDarknessFenris-US28322523084
16Rudekmage RaidiculousFenris-US25425403082
17Gavinel LordsofDarknessFenris-US28382423080
18Verfands RebirthFenris-US27592953054
19Cheeseynacho The OutcastsFenris-US26194293048
20Tryniti VelocityFenris-US28741463020
21Paytria  Fenris-US25884062994Not updated
22Eagan  Fenris-US21378442981
23Galateacyc Hand of PainFenris-US23766032979
24Ilducé RaidiculousFenris-US25674062973
25Kalzak End Game TheoryFenris-US26772912968
26Aniar End Game TheoryFenris-US26433152958
27Sesshomiroth LordsofDarknessFenris-US27601822942
28Varment Hand of PainFenris-US21747162890
29Josephjts Towards GloryFenris-US22226412863
30Cbaoth Towards GloryFenris-US18969312827
31Slashe  Fenris-US22156092824
32Vaharesh Ooh ShinyFenris-US23554302785
33Mpro Towards GloryFenris-US22615172778Not updated
34Insanity The OutcastsFenris-US19807442724
35Fate  Fenris-US25222002722Not updated
36Toasterere so much junkFenris-US20037072710
37Dryen  Fenris-US21515332684Not updated
38Cristom SupremacyFenris-US21994812680
39Moradìm Hand of PainFenris-US22144522666
40Elyty End Game TheoryFenris-US22384072645
41Javix  Fenris-US20835402623Not updated
42Gstickmo TroublemakersFenris-US22183972615
43Mize Strawberry NubcakesFenris-US23052722577
44Cuffaladin Learn to PlayFenris-US22892482537Not updated
44Loktar Square OneFenris-US21014362537
46Womper Edeas OrphansFenris-US21843372521Not updated
47Biopulse RaidiculousFenris-US19505692519
48Syzzle The OutcastsFenris-US21733242497
49Floras so much junkFenris-US19065372443
50Dracogunner The OutcastsFenris-US21452802425
51Rivenchild  Fenris-US18845352419Not updated
52Convertible  Fenris-US22241702394Not updated
53Manavgion Undead FuryFenris-US22101572367
54Lifetree VelocityFenris-US20652912356
55Wheelie Towards GloryFenris-US17625842346
56Evol Towards GloryFenris-US18664502316
57Xenathebabe Ooh ShinyFenris-US20902102300Not updated
58Tyler RebirthFenris-US17944782272
59Agranaar End Game TheoryFenris-US20502132263
60Rob SupremacyFenris-US17904712261
61Uthelin RaidiculousFenris-US20052542259
62Akka InterventionFenris-US19123332245Not updated
63Kyubbi Omega NoobsFenris-US20541872241Not updated
64Gustofrn End Game TheoryFenris-US20651722237
65Bloodyrare Hand of PainFenris-US20002362236
66Krsnik  Fenris-US16515582209
67Bluesix Hand of PainFenris-US20161922208
67Namor Vacation Bible SchoolFenris-US18243842208
69Belaen  Fenris-US18863102196Not updated
70Arsaces  Fenris-US17923862178Not updated
71Therderen End Game TheoryFenris-US19891562145Not updated
72Jorinda AskewFenris-US19651762141Not updated
73Lostprophet Wiping as IntendedFenris-US19761422118
74Barbarius Towards GloryFenris-US14636432106Not updated
75Ariary Ooh ShinyFenris-US18282772105
76Shocktee  Fenris-US18542402094Not updated
77Llollypop Y SO SRSFenris-US19451312076Not updated
78Vindaloo VALKYRIEFenris-US1975942069
79Xplicitt  Fenris-US14256262051Not updated
80Grimgore Edeas OrphansFenris-US18212272048Not updated
81Taelarn VelocityFenris-US18372062043
82Gorda InterventionFenris-US17722682040Not updated
83Clawdbawlz End Game TheoryFenris-US19221092031
84Azerious The OutcastsFenris-US16154112026
85Melatari Col eil CelFenris-US17962252021
86Puscifier RebirthFenris-US18631572020
87Edard LordsofDarknessFenris-US18661422008
88Kolchak CheckmateFenris-US17642392003
89Ptownterror Howlin HurricaneFenris-US17892132002
90Redmaadi The HoneybadgersFenris-US18571361993
91Ariaña The OutcastsFenris-US18381521990
92Drshadowbox  Fenris-US16333491982
93Crims  Fenris-US15763801956Not updated
94Anastassia Blood BrothersFenris-US18521011953Not updated
95Feralbaine PVPERS UNITEDFenris-US17242241948
95Ekdahl  Fenris-US16383101948Not updated
97Virithien AskewFenris-US18451021947Not updated
98Dabeefmaster Short BusFenris-US14484871935Not updated
98Gramgaido The OutcastsFenris-US13955401935Not updated
100Crepe  Fenris-US13575761933Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy