oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Emerald Dream-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Petrucci LividEmerald Dream-US496813986366
2Nakhara Scholomance Debate TeamEmerald Dream-US405814665524
3Dael Scholomance Debate TeamEmerald Dream-US396514995464
4Defenestrate NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US388515085393
5Namie MisçhiefEmerald Dream-US366114675128
6Jurahz  Emerald Dream-US333716244961
7Graggars DO WORKEmerald Dream-US323115604791
8Stratis Point BlankEmerald Dream-US336712634630
9Cherubael Scholomance Debate TeamEmerald Dream-US333912564595
10Bëlla It Is What It IsEmerald Dream-US326712454512
11Brindyn MisçhiefEmerald Dream-US296514744439
12Snivek NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US337610224398
13Eternity Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US314612484394Not updated
14Kikula OmniEmerald Dream-US37195704289
15Tulg Sythegore ArmEmerald Dream-US34458174262
16Raath Nerdy NinjasEmerald Dream-US32889614249
17Zenal Everstill VanguardEmerald Dream-US36735654238
18Elamahpla rip voidEmerald Dream-US280013164116
19Romanesque Ashes of the PhoenixEmerald Dream-US36164984114
20Ordeath Shattered OathEmerald Dream-US31289784106Not updated
21Falafell After HoursEmerald Dream-US292911734102
22Valyrra Shattered OathEmerald Dream-US274713454092
23Yesprobalo ObfuscateEmerald Dream-US36383664004Not updated
24Zaithon Shattered OathEmerald Dream-US280811833991
25Pahimanah NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US30049753979
26Nezzywezzy  Emerald Dream-US250114693970Not updated
27Endalamar NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US286810853953
28Icyy  Emerald Dream-US230316213924Not updated
29Thorival MisçhiefEmerald Dream-US256013083868
30Morgganna Ashes of the PhoenixEmerald Dream-US29888673855
31Guido Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US245014013851
32Rayneqt LividEmerald Dream-US200418433847
33Rozenbach NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US29438793822Not updated
34Diliam Ashes of the PhoenixEmerald Dream-US33034703773
35Goochacabra The Mercenary OutfitEmerald Dream-US28958683763
36Isshbalien ObliviousEmerald Dream-US31595833742Not updated
37Wegner AbsoluteEmerald Dream-US27979433740
38Ves Shattered OathEmerald Dream-US261011273737Not updated
39Noslo GnomenclatureEmerald Dream-US230514233728Not updated
40Ianarion HypeEmerald Dream-US28918303721
41Envisage Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US27888933681
42Dranlord Ashes of the PhoenixEmerald Dream-US31245543678
43Shekza HypeEmerald Dream-US27868653651Not updated
44Lorgrum Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US243612133649
45Celerina Ashes of the PhoenixEmerald Dream-US29505903540
46Powaqqatsi Sapere AudeEmerald Dream-US26408693509
47Abrahm LegionEmerald Dream-US26168713487
48Harlinson DO WORKEmerald Dream-US226911753444
49Hawwtkunnk The Red Panda ElitesEmerald Dream-US25448953439
50Trafton NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US27886463434Not updated
51Elprime  Emerald Dream-US26407773417Not updated
52Marsartemis DO WORKEmerald Dream-US224311693412
53Atali EndeavorsEmerald Dream-US30094003409Not updated
54Jrammy LividEmerald Dream-US236510363401
55Gyranolyx Highly UnorthodoxEmerald Dream-US30213683389
56Sedate LividEmerald Dream-US212612293355
57Imonaboät AbsoluteEmerald Dream-US28435013344Not updated
58Deathbringer Diametrically OpposedEmerald Dream-US27715683339
59Epidemicdk LividEmerald Dream-US209712383335
60Ambrosius Shattered OathEmerald Dream-US24858373322Not updated
61Palandus MisçhiefEmerald Dream-US218211213303
62Shaladrius Tempus DominusEmerald Dream-US29663313297
63Deathbysoda HypeEmerald Dream-US26756163291Not updated
64Jivanmukta Juke Box AntiheroesEmerald Dream-US26905963286Not updated
65Saeres The Mercenary OutfitEmerald Dream-US227110013272
66Oglop Shattered OathEmerald Dream-US23609003260
67Voodoou EndeavorsEmerald Dream-US28263893215Not updated
68Wîcky NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US24907133203
69Mortis HypeEmerald Dream-US22459543199Not updated
70Magiquay MisçhiefEmerald Dream-US22948893183
71Thevolget Coup de EtatEmerald Dream-US27983763174Not updated
72Zerow LividEmerald Dream-US21869853171
73Roshambò Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US22888813169
74Icedcoffee HypeEmerald Dream-US24347253159
75Versant GriefEmerald Dream-US24536863139
76Magnificat LegionEmerald Dream-US26544793133
77Zeph AbsoluteEmerald Dream-US21389903128
78Digg  Emerald Dream-US24856373122Not updated
79Sayerel LividEmerald Dream-US22328743106
80Breesy  Emerald Dream-US24736313104
81Scubby NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US23187813099
82Suggar Exalted With Repair BotsEmerald Dream-US24566383094
83Qean DO WORKEmerald Dream-US23537213074
84Katence Warsong BattalionEmerald Dream-US22338403073
85Sesska LegionEmerald Dream-US25615113072
86Whoseline  Emerald Dream-US23117543065Not updated
87Bleedinggums The Red Panda ElitesEmerald Dream-US23946693063
88Bananä Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US20829773059
89Elemintastic LividEmerald Dream-US21518953046
90Glorybox  Emerald Dream-US23356723007Not updated
91Krisaga DO WORKEmerald Dream-US20089902998
92Adamai Outbreak GamersEmerald Dream-US24635172980Not updated
93Nunitari After HoursEmerald Dream-US24375342971Not updated
94Yhtrod Once More With FeelingEmerald Dream-US26283382966
95Trenon Celestial RebirthEmerald Dream-US23066552961
96Badkittie NightstalkersEmerald Dream-US22377082945Not updated
97Oz LegionEmerald Dream-US22896372926Not updated
98Blackacidice theACIDnationEmerald Dream-US24864282914
99Holypowerd Ashes of the PhoenixEmerald Dream-US25044092913
100Böomer LegionEmerald Dream-US24984112909



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy