oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Elune-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Annalla Better Part of ValorElune-US382014055225
2Deathadder AmnestyElune-US346911454614
3Acurrate UnityElune-US307613014377
4Finduilas FusionElune-US326111094370
5Tigra AmnestyElune-US33969724368
6Gizzybee AmnestyElune-US37345874321
7Smity AxisElune-US33269534279
8Donzy Reality CheckElune-US33249194243
9Yubi Just CrusadeElune-US271514194134
10Drunky LNCElune-US34316774108
11Baldÿ AmnestyElune-US31699074076
12Chablis DamnationElune-US35684914059
13Firatha Undying ResolutionElune-US285511894044
14Mindalen Undying ResolutionElune-US33267044030
15Eriya Better Part of ValorElune-US31538724025
16Negbeard Just CrusadeElune-US287410753949Not updated
17Stormmender AxisElune-US30748673941Not updated
18Zeuq Inner FocusElune-US29369363872
19Valeste Inner FocusElune-US30537793832
19Ankzu Undying ResolutionElune-US30827503832
21Scythios Undying ResolutionElune-US31127023814Not updated
22Krisshaman Socially AwkwardElune-US30927103802
23Lacus AmnestyElune-US29258513776
24Domínatríx AmnestyElune-US28538183671
25Durrty sit and knitElune-US235412993653
26Osmand Undying ResolutionElune-US28787713649
27Saeton AmnestyElune-US28178233640
28Buckwild AmnestyElune-US27219013622
29Kaly Just CrusadeElune-US228213113593
30Gnoes Better Part of ValorElune-US28657243589
31Veroswen Better Part of ValorElune-US26908973587
32Derbymchat Midnight CartelElune-US32533283581
33Nightgecko AmnestyElune-US27308403570
34Statler FusionElune-US25849813565
35Jaynie  Elune-US27088383546
36Glem Better Part of ValorElune-US254010023542
37Kryptonic Inner FocusElune-US27627583520
38Dragon  Elune-US26457503395
39Celestial Rise of MayhemElune-US29483743322Not updated
40Cowwabunga stalk adn killElune-US224510693314
41Danielsan AmnestyElune-US26896243313
41Cryll LNCElune-US27345793313
43Nightiee Just CrusadeElune-US228310253308Not updated
44Webucifer NightfaIIElune-US28044983302
45Traylon LNCElune-US27445243268
46Torynn DamnationElune-US28524103262
47Stryke AmnestyElune-US25367233259
48Anamis Afraid of ElementalsElune-US28244343258
49Cherdol Reality CheckElune-US24847563240
50Chataesik Inner FocusElune-US25476903237Not updated
51Rickjiszle Just CrusadeElune-US205311743227Not updated
52Starfollowre Midnight CartelElune-US30192013220
53Djmill Just CrusadeElune-US25606463206Not updated
54Kato Better Part of ValorElune-US24047663170
55Turniphead Better Part of ValorElune-US22798873166
56Shaemas AmnestyElune-US26794653144Not updated
57Lyraat Better Part of ValorElune-US24167163132
58Mooniverse Reality CheckElune-US25985193117Not updated
59Sany LNCElune-US26564453101
60Doucheball Death By Nyan CatsElune-US22638373100Not updated
61Jaxenb FusionElune-US22927823074
62Lakmir NightfaIIElune-US24546153069Not updated
63Stephynnie Just CrusadeElune-US20789843062Not updated
64Knotlit Acta SantiElune-US26623923054
65Darach FusionElune-US22847693053
66Brou FusionElune-US25435003043
67Brainsmasher Afraid of ElementalsElune-US26264153041
68Ishzark Just CrusadeElune-US23307073037Not updated
69Tizzie InstabilityElune-US25215083029
70Latheran Acta SantiElune-US28571633020
71Kozel Rising StormElune-US27512643015
72Macnessa DamnationElune-US26253753000
73Inmanhawk Dark SkiesElune-US26033932996
74Raina Celestial VanguardElune-US23566382994Not updated
75Aibe Afraid of ElementalsElune-US24675212988
76Lansdowne AmnestyElune-US25024802982
77Rooni EluneminatiElune-US27951822977
78Irenede Inner FocusElune-US24025662968
79Johrael Better Part of ValorElune-US23156522967
80Mitius NightfaIIElune-US25384212959
81Nitnoid Rising StormElune-US25823522934
82Albe Acta SantiElune-US25343832917
83Jinx VindicationElune-US25963062902
84Glagglag AmnestyElune-US25153702885
85Kaygome Undying ResolutionElune-US22736072880
86Raine AmnestyElune-US24584162874
87Stryder Just CrusadeElune-US24254352860Not updated
88Tetida Acta SantiElune-US26092372846
89Eallyn FusionElune-US24114282839
89Reikatrinity  Elune-US23125272839Not updated
91Crystalina Rising StormElune-US26302022832
92Jahaira Rising StormElune-US26192032822
92Streich AxisElune-US24423802822Not updated
94Munkeetoo sit and knitElune-US18909162806Not updated
95Dunrik Undying ResolutionElune-US19218732794
96Kariakas Celestial VanguardElune-US23654232788
96Borimere AmnestyElune-US25152732788Not updated
98Bailor Crit HappensElune-US23634232786Not updated
99Monmoth Afraid of ElementalsElune-US19528212773
100Sariana Aureus SolElune-US23114492760Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy