oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Elune-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Annalla Better Part of ValorElune-US386414765340
2Deathadder AmnestyElune-US347211594631
3Finduilas FusionElune-US327211604432
4Tigra AmnestyElune-US34089934401
5Acurrate UnityElune-US307813034381
6Gizzybee AmnestyElune-US37535924345
7Smity AxisElune-US33299534282
8Donzy Reality CheckElune-US33299404269
9Drunky LNCElune-US34526914143
10Yubi Just CrusadeElune-US271514194134Not updated
11Chablis DamnationElune-US36105224132
12Eriya Better Part of ValorElune-US31989074105
13Baldÿ AmnestyElune-US31729204092
14Firatha Undying ResolutionElune-US285912034062
15Mindalen Undying ResolutionElune-US33407194059
16Negbeard Just CrusadeElune-US287410753949Not updated
17Stormmender AxisElune-US30748673941
18Zeuq Inner FocusElune-US29579703927
19Ankzu Undying ResolutionElune-US30927663858
20Valeste Inner FocusElune-US30547853839
21Scythios Undying ResolutionElune-US31127023814
22Krisshaman Socially AwkwardElune-US30927103802
23Lacus AmnestyElune-US29288623790
24Domínatríx AmnestyElune-US28788383716
25Jaynie  Elune-US28238683691
26Saeton AmnestyElune-US28208333653
26Durrty sit and knitElune-US235412993653Not updated
28Buckwild AmnestyElune-US27379153652
29Osmand Undying ResolutionElune-US28787713649Not updated
30Gnoes Better Part of ValorElune-US28807593639
31Glem Better Part of ValorElune-US258910493638
32Veroswen Better Part of ValorElune-US27039183621
33Statler FusionElune-US259410173611
34Kaly Just CrusadeElune-US228213113593
34Derbymchat Midnight CartelElune-US32573363593
36Nightgecko AmnestyElune-US27328533585
37Kryptonic Inner FocusElune-US27637693532
38Dragon FusionElune-US26567763432
39Cryll LNCElune-US27555933348
40Torynn DamnationElune-US28964413337
41Webucifer NightfaIIElune-US28265013327
42Celestial Rise of MayhemElune-US29483743322Not updated
43Cowwabunga stalk adn killElune-US224510693314
44Danielsan AmnestyElune-US26896243313
45Nightiee Just CrusadeElune-US228310253308Not updated
46Traylon LNCElune-US27655383303
47Turniphead Better Part of ValorElune-US23249593283
48Anamis Afraid of ElementalsElune-US28254463271
49Cherdol Reality CheckElune-US24907773267
50Stryke AmnestyElune-US25427233265
51Chataesik Inner FocusElune-US25476903237Not updated
52Kato Better Part of ValorElune-US24268093235
53Rickjiszle Just CrusadeElune-US205311743227Not updated
54Starfollowre Midnight CartelElune-US30192013220
55Djmill Just CrusadeElune-US25606463206Not updated
56Mooniverse Reality CheckElune-US26445213165
57Knotlit Acta SantiElune-US27214383159
58Lyraat Better Part of ValorElune-US24167393155
59Shaemas AmnestyElune-US26794653144Not updated
60Sany LNCElune-US26774583135
61Jaxenb FusionElune-US22978203117
62Kozel Rising StormElune-US28212923113
63Inmanhawk Dark SkiesElune-US26864153101
64Doucheball Death By Nyan CatsElune-US22638373100Not updated
65Darach FusionElune-US22908053095
66Brou FusionElune-US25535383091
67Lakmir NightfaIIElune-US24546153069Not updated
68Stephynnie Just CrusadeElune-US20789843062Not updated
69Brainsmasher Afraid of ElementalsElune-US26334153048
70Latheran Acta SantiElune-US28651803045
71Ishzark Just CrusadeElune-US23307073037Not updated
72Tizzie InstabilityElune-US25215083029
73Macnessa DamnationElune-US26393833022
74Lansdowne AmnestyElune-US25334803013
75Aibe Afraid of ElementalsElune-US24795283007
76Raina Celestial VanguardElune-US23566382994Not updated
77Irenede Inner FocusElune-US24055792984
78Rooni EluneminatiElune-US27951822977
79Johrael Better Part of ValorElune-US23156522967
80Mitius NightfaIIElune-US25414212962
81Albe Acta SantiElune-US25494092958
82Nitnoid Rising StormElune-US25833592942
83Kaygome Undying ResolutionElune-US22936432936
84Jinx VindicationElune-US25993072906
85Tetida Acta SantiElune-US26252752900
86Glagglag AmnestyElune-US25163702886
87Raine AmnestyElune-US24584162874
88Eallyn FusionElune-US24164552871
89Stryder Just CrusadeElune-US24254352860Not updated
90Crystalina Rising StormElune-US26522022854
91Jahaira Rising StormElune-US26442032847
92Reikatrinity  Elune-US23125272839Not updated
93Streich AxisElune-US24423802822Not updated
94Joeric VindicationElune-US24623452807
95Munkeetoo sit and knitElune-US18909162806Not updated
96Dunrik Undying ResolutionElune-US19308742804
97Koristil The Lords of AggroElune-US25332662799
98Dreadstär Acta SantiElune-US23574382795
99Rsxonchrome  Elune-US20027872789
100Kariakas Celestial VanguardElune-US23654232788Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy