oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search

Guildox is preparing for Warlords Raiding

Until raids open on Warlords of Draenor, Guildox has suspended guild and character updates. We will be back shortly before raiding starts with a brand new site, a new look, and lots of exciting features. In the meantime... happy leveling!

Draenor-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Kaleie HereticDraenor-EU29566043560
2Winira HereticDraenor-EU20283592387
3Smrtni HereticDraenor-EU17334882221
4Lastrite HereticDraenor-EU18582842142Not updated
5Softus HereticDraenor-EU17002341934
6Happybigmac HereticDraenor-EU15173201837
7Homnar HereticDraenor-EU16131911804
8Ónima HereticDraenor-EU14542711725
9Allaicia HereticDraenor-EU14272301657
10Hape HereticDraenor-EU14182091627
11Coldbane HereticDraenor-EU12373651602
12Mastafari HereticDraenor-EU13881661554
13Cashpower HereticDraenor-EU13571901547
14Yilliria HereticDraenor-EU11623101472
15Foxspirit HereticDraenor-EU10283761404
16Kozgrob HereticDraenor-EU10521331185
17Arrowofdeath HereticDraenor-EU10211531174Not updated
18Madeapally HereticDraenor-EU9741431117
19Brofty HereticDraenor-EU9321181050
20Dakkotta HereticDraenor-EU9211211042
21Ratharoth HereticDraenor-EU810184994
22Cenaria HereticDraenor-EU823168991
23Orgo HereticDraenor-EU561411972
24Namisha HereticDraenor-EU88476960
24Sybila HereticDraenor-EU766194960
26Steelheal HereticDraenor-EU659282941
27Smokingbull HereticDraenor-EU818118936Not updated
28Snowgreen HereticDraenor-EU81083893
29Turr HereticDraenor-EU688164852
30Zeno HereticDraenor-EU685133818
31Tabs HereticDraenor-EU72883811
32Furonus HereticDraenor-EU662112774
33Raynoth HereticDraenor-EU71144755
34Tabikdu HereticDraenor-EU67055725Not updated
34Rebôrn HereticDraenor-EU64877725
36Zelanna HereticDraenor-EU65261713
37Brozerk HereticDraenor-EU566128694
38Gripofdeath HereticDraenor-EU569120689
39Raízon HereticDraenor-EU66124685
40Razscore HereticDraenor-EU63835673Not updated
41Jaylyn HereticDraenor-EU56597662
42Adeloth HereticDraenor-EU506146652Not updated
43Dragonness HereticDraenor-EU51797614Not updated
44Papastrike HereticDraenor-EU407197604
45Krøllz HereticDraenor-EU466133599
46Ajvi HereticDraenor-EU361228589
47Brunshent HereticDraenor-EU55715572
48Fizzleclap HereticDraenor-EU49276568
49Ragefilled HereticDraenor-EU49550545Not updated
50Moonlapse HereticDraenor-EU52320543
51Panoranix HereticDraenor-EU46759526Not updated
52Teikan HereticDraenor-EU43751488
53Shamoism HereticDraenor-EU44931480Not updated
54Capthorde HereticDraenor-EU36988457Not updated
55Uraha HereticDraenor-EU343107450
56Onlyblue HereticDraenor-EU32696422
57Phantomrange HereticDraenor-EU210209419
58Qtcat HereticDraenor-EU32383406
59Dracosveen HereticDraenor-EU36537402Not updated
60Devilprayer HereticDraenor-EU33368401
61Blacknei HereticDraenor-EU32371394
62Tarji HereticDraenor-EU272119391
63Restus HereticDraenor-EU37712389
64Bloodymind HereticDraenor-EU35424378Not updated
65Homesy HereticDraenor-EU34527372
66Soken HereticDraenor-EU34518363
67Icebite HereticDraenor-EU27565340
68Lillylock HereticDraenor-EU31713330
69Skonex HereticDraenor-EU26761328
70Shents HereticDraenor-EU27346319
71Phlegmmy HereticDraenor-EU29322315Not updated
71Littleforker HereticDraenor-EU27936315
73Shadéz HereticDraenor-EU29618314
74Blackwydow HereticDraenor-EU3121313Not updated
74Snootzel HereticDraenor-EU29518313
74Sephwa HereticDraenor-EU29023313
77Deathraider HereticDraenor-EU22289311Not updated
78Duram HereticDraenor-EU26941310
79Fluffypriest HereticDraenor-EU204100304
80Zulvrak HereticDraenor-EU22472296
81Muttface HereticDraenor-EU28410294Not updated
82Elíìn HereticDraenor-EU22368291
83Zandalari HereticDraenor-EU25926285
84Captwrath HereticDraenor-EU20474278
85Stormbréaker HereticDraenor-EU20966275
86Yungue HereticDraenor-EU22646272
87Salucas HereticDraenor-EU20454258
88Zomgar HereticDraenor-EU22819247
89Tokito HereticDraenor-EU21824242
90Santiano HereticDraenor-EU2353238
91Righthook HereticDraenor-EU16272234
92Icehand HereticDraenor-EU19925224
93Helltoupee HereticDraenor-EU20614220
94Zlády HereticDraenor-EU17741218Not updated
95Miomir HereticDraenor-EU2142216
96Goblinkich HereticDraenor-EU19420214Not updated
97Sypherion HereticDraenor-EU17735212
97Sephlock HereticDraenor-EU15854212
99Moojimojo HereticDraenor-EU18525210
100Xinzu HereticDraenor-EU2040204



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Eternelle alliance
Confrérie du Thorium-EU
T16H 8/14
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Vexarat
Whisperwind-US
T16H 7/14
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 12/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 12/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy