oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Draenor-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Smrtni HereticDraenor-EU16395562195
2Winira HereticDraenor-EU19292612190
3Lastrite HereticDraenor-EU18582842142
4Ónima HereticDraenor-EU14943861880
5Brozaka HereticDraenor-EU16031911794Not updated
6Vevila HereticDraenor-EU15152591774
7Mastafari HereticDraenor-EU14393111750
8Purpless HereticDraenor-EU14342361670Not updated
9Firemancer HereticDraenor-EU12053801585
10Yilliria HereticDraenor-EU11624131575
11Sofftus HereticDraenor-EU13381931531
12Foxspirit HereticDraenor-EU9733701343
13Cashpower HereticDraenor-EU11061321238
14Allaicia HereticDraenor-EU10011881189
15Arrowofdeath HereticDraenor-EU10211531174Not updated
16Madeapally HereticDraenor-EU9262071133
17Ratharoth HereticDraenor-EU8141901004
18Namisha HereticDraenor-EU89883981
19Smokingbull HereticDraenor-EU818118936Not updated
20Snowgreen HereticDraenor-EU82884912
21Sybila HereticDraenor-EU710185895
22Dakkotta HereticDraenor-EU74872820
23Turr HereticDraenor-EU673128801
24Furonus HereticDraenor-EU671120791
25Orgo HereticDraenor-EU421342763
26Zeno HereticDraenor-EU629124753
27Brozerk HereticDraenor-EU552186738
28Brofty HereticDraenor-EU549144693
29Rebôrn HereticDraenor-EU61278690
30Razscore HereticDraenor-EU63835673Not updated
31Raynoth HereticDraenor-EU63134665Not updated
32Fizzleclap HereticDraenor-EU525126651
33Gripofdeath HereticDraenor-EU56187648
34Adeloth HereticDraenor-EU491146637
35Iceyknight HereticDraenor-EU512114626Not updated
36Wydrill HereticDraenor-EU493124617Not updated
37Dragonness HereticDraenor-EU51797614Not updated
38Raízon HereticDraenor-EU5949603Not updated
39Jaylyn HereticDraenor-EU50497601
40Zelanna HereticDraenor-EU54851599Not updated
41Fulikuli HereticDraenor-EU484102586Not updated
42Ghuldán HereticDraenor-EU47974553
43Ragefilled HereticDraenor-EU49550545Not updated
44Moonlapse HereticDraenor-EU52320543Not updated
45Papastrike HereticDraenor-EU400136536
46Krøllz HereticDraenor-EU407127534
47Brunshent HereticDraenor-EU51713530
48Panoranix HereticDraenor-EU46759526Not updated
49Ajvi HereticDraenor-EU333187520
50Cenaria HereticDraenor-EU41483497
51Souleclipse HereticDraenor-EU45529484
52Shamoism HereticDraenor-EU44531476
53Capthorde HereticDraenor-EU36888456
54Roxos HereticDraenor-EU39538433Not updated
55Onlyblue HereticDraenor-EU31788405
56Dracosveen HereticDraenor-EU36537402Not updated
57Bloodymind HereticDraenor-EU35424378Not updated
58Restus HereticDraenor-EU35212364
59Soken HereticDraenor-EU34511356
60Tanachi HereticDraenor-EU31043353
61Wildernezz HereticDraenor-EU230118348
62Necromaldus HereticDraenor-EU29637333
63Lillylock HereticDraenor-EU31713330
64Elíìn HereticDraenor-EU23387320
65Phlegmmy HereticDraenor-EU29322315Not updated
66Shadéz HereticDraenor-EU29618314Not updated
67Blackwydow HereticDraenor-EU3121313Not updated
68Deathraider HereticDraenor-EU22289311Not updated
68Shents HereticDraenor-EU27140311
70Sephwa HereticDraenor-EU28819307
71Littleforker HereticDraenor-EU26736303
72Soulshepherd HereticDraenor-EU25544299
73Muttface HereticDraenor-EU28410294
74Kemosabeh HereticDraenor-EU21375288
75Xhuu HereticDraenor-EU23938277Not updated
76Icebite HereticDraenor-EU19181272
77Zandalari HereticDraenor-EU22625251
78Tarji HereticDraenor-EU138111249
78Stormbréaker HereticDraenor-EU18366249
80Zomgar HereticDraenor-EU22819247
81Snootzel HereticDraenor-EU22618244
82Rathpal HereticDraenor-EU21326239
82Bropro HereticDraenor-EU19346239
84Santiano HereticDraenor-EU2353238
85Skonex HereticDraenor-EU20235237
86Icehand HereticDraenor-EU19625221
87Goblinkich HereticDraenor-EU19420214
88Tokito HereticDraenor-EU16323186
89Electricus HereticDraenor-EU13639175Not updated
89Xazmine HereticDraenor-EU16114175
91Kinosaur HereticDraenor-EU14714161
92Sypherion HereticDraenor-EU11735152
93Ramisha HereticDraenor-EU14010150
94Mastafury HereticDraenor-EU13910149
95Yungue HereticDraenor-EU13114145
96Shinrei HereticDraenor-EU1367143
97Devilprayer HereticDraenor-EU9445139
98Remmorke HereticDraenor-EU1370137Not updated
99Xinzu HereticDraenor-EU1350135Not updated
100Pryon HereticDraenor-EU1234127



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy