oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Draenor-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Smrtni HereticDraenor-EU16775672244
2Winira HereticDraenor-EU19372842221
3Lastrite HereticDraenor-EU18582842142Not updated
4Ónima HereticDraenor-EU15083971905
5Brozaka HereticDraenor-EU16031911794
6Mastafari HereticDraenor-EU14553251780
7Firemancer HereticDraenor-EU13243911715
8Purpless HereticDraenor-EU14342361670Not updated
9Sofftus HereticDraenor-EU14402041644
10Yilliria HereticDraenor-EU12044241628
11Coldbane HereticDraenor-EU11643281492Not updated
12Foxspirit HereticDraenor-EU9954001395
13Allaicia HereticDraenor-EU10901921282
14Cashpower HereticDraenor-EU11071321239
15Arrowofdeath HereticDraenor-EU10211531174Not updated
16Madeapally HereticDraenor-EU9392111150
17Ratharoth HereticDraenor-EU8241961020
18Namisha HereticDraenor-EU90583988
19Steelheal HereticDraenor-EU660281941
20Sybila HereticDraenor-EU738199937
21Smokingbull HereticDraenor-EU818118936Not updated
22Snowgreen HereticDraenor-EU82884912
23Dakkotta HereticDraenor-EU77372845
24Orgo HereticDraenor-EU459368827
25Furonus HereticDraenor-EU684136820
26Turr HereticDraenor-EU673131804
27Brofty HereticDraenor-EU646155801
28Zeno HereticDraenor-EU635124759
29Brozerk HereticDraenor-EU559189748
29Cenaria HereticDraenor-EU645103748
31Tabikdu HereticDraenor-EU66850718
32Rebôrn HereticDraenor-EU61878696
33Fizzleclap HereticDraenor-EU547145692
34Razscore HereticDraenor-EU63835673
35Raynoth HereticDraenor-EU63134665Not updated
36Gripofdeath HereticDraenor-EU56594659
37Adeloth HereticDraenor-EU498146644
38Iceyknight HereticDraenor-EU512114626
39Dragonness HereticDraenor-EU51797614Not updated
40Jaylyn HereticDraenor-EU51397610
41Raízon HereticDraenor-EU5959604
42Zelanna HereticDraenor-EU54851599Not updated
43Ghuldán HereticDraenor-EU47974553Not updated
44Papastrike HereticDraenor-EU409143552
45Ragefilled HereticDraenor-EU49550545Not updated
46Moonlapse HereticDraenor-EU52320543
47Ajvi HereticDraenor-EU353187540
47Brunshent HereticDraenor-EU52713540
49Krøllz HereticDraenor-EU407127534Not updated
50Panoranix HereticDraenor-EU46759526Not updated
51Kozgrob HereticDraenor-EU45650506
52Shamoism HereticDraenor-EU44531476Not updated
53Capthorde HereticDraenor-EU36888456
54Necromaldus HereticDraenor-EU37862440
55Roxos HereticDraenor-EU39538433
56Onlyblue HereticDraenor-EU31788405Not updated
57Dracosveen HereticDraenor-EU36537402Not updated
58Restus HereticDraenor-EU36912381
59Bloodymind HereticDraenor-EU35424378Not updated
60Tanachi HereticDraenor-EU31443357
61Soken HereticDraenor-EU34511356Not updated
62Lillylock HereticDraenor-EU31713330
63Elíìn HereticDraenor-EU23387320Not updated
64Phlegmmy HereticDraenor-EU29322315Not updated
65Shadéz HereticDraenor-EU29618314
66Blackwydow HereticDraenor-EU3121313Not updated
67Deathraider HereticDraenor-EU22289311Not updated
68Sephwa HereticDraenor-EU28819307
69Littleforker HereticDraenor-EU26836304
70Icebite HereticDraenor-EU22081301
71Muttface HereticDraenor-EU28410294Not updated
72Kemosabeh HereticDraenor-EU21375288Not updated
73Xhuu HereticDraenor-EU23938277Not updated
74Tarji HereticDraenor-EU154111265
75Zandalari HereticDraenor-EU23726263
76Bropro HereticDraenor-EU21246258
77Snootzel HereticDraenor-EU23818256
78Stormbréaker HereticDraenor-EU18366249
79Zomgar HereticDraenor-EU22819247
80Rathpal HereticDraenor-EU21326239
81Santiano HereticDraenor-EU2353238
82Skonex HereticDraenor-EU20235237Not updated
83Duram HereticDraenor-EU19036226
84Icehand HereticDraenor-EU19625221
85Tokito HereticDraenor-EU19723220
85Blacknei HereticDraenor-EU18634220
87Goblinkich HereticDraenor-EU19420214Not updated
87Devilprayer HereticDraenor-EU16153214
89Zlády HereticDraenor-EU16741208
90Phantomrange HereticDraenor-EU69122191
91Electricus HereticDraenor-EU13639175Not updated
91Xazmine HereticDraenor-EU16114175
93Sypherion HereticDraenor-EU13635171
94Kinosaur HereticDraenor-EU15014164
95Ramisha HereticDraenor-EU14419163
96Mastafury HereticDraenor-EU14210152
97Yungue HereticDraenor-EU13114145
98Salucas HereticDraenor-EU13410144
98Xinzu HereticDraenor-EU1440144
100Shinrei HereticDraenor-EU1367143



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy