oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Doomhammer-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Zepharos The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16173581975Not updated
2Kathla The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU9951251120
3Ston The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1008201028
4Gandlann The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU97515990
5Silverfox The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU94222964
6Tiael The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU659146805
7Thundergodz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU72769796
8Pyrhena The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU6526658
9Ofwolfandman The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU51975594
10Cirno The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU55712569
11Totum The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU49010500Not updated
12Awech The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU4910491Not updated
13Fuddyduddy The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU44928477Not updated
14Mashu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU40766473
15Samarion The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU37372445
16Guð The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU37717394Not updated
17Powerline The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU30978387
18Xabbu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU35921380
19Furion The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU35125376Not updated
20Dogmeatman The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU34228370
21Malthred The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU29563358
22Bunkzì The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3427349
23Nios The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU30826334Not updated
24Tritan The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3219330
25Tedith The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU28344327Not updated
26Sabunimzen The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3223325
27Balevour The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU27534309
28Záruni The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2533256
29Aimonme The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2429251
30Whoopsey The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19852250Not updated
31Rhinoa The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU21135246Not updated
32Hogvonsparkx The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU22711238Not updated
33Galai The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2313234
34Asupera The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU20528233
35Taxer The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19236228Not updated
36Lilifae The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2222224Not updated
36Giggilebiz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU20024224Not updated
38Predatorwolf The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19327220Not updated
39Scrumpyjoe The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU20017217Not updated
40Stephÿ The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2037210
41Holoman The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1969205
42Zoráz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1983201Not updated
43Koobuz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16728195Not updated
44Ugoagogo The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU17814192
45Lylitu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16117178Not updated
46Kenjico The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16016176Not updated
47Fitzroyal The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1693172
48Dreemz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU10755162
49Federal The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1610161Not updated
50Patje The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU12627153
51Dog The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1500150Not updated
52Aisy The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU13014144Not updated
53Goldlilly The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU10633139Not updated
53Apocaluna The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1390139Not updated
55Elaruna The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1350135
56Rhal The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1330133
56Pertu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU11221133
58Rhisis The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU10324127
59Halinor The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU11115126
60Zuzie The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1211122Not updated
60Smutsig The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU7745122
60Brightscales The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1211122Not updated
63Warrkus The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1129121
63Airani The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU10516121Not updated
65Pallis The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1181119Not updated
66Kaetlin The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1081109Not updated
66Gladiator The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU7831109Not updated
68Shímota The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU5355108
69Zaij The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU7429103
70Keithey The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU752499Not updated
71Vrome The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU97198
71Iridari The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU712798Not updated
73Cococola The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU95095Not updated
73Gigglebuzz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU811495Not updated
75Tomelietee The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU87592
75Bobajob The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU92092
77Kítkat The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU84791Not updated
78Ragnarrók The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU85590Not updated
79Totums The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU781088Not updated
80Heartseek The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU711687Not updated
81Chiekkun The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU543286
82Klaunkutz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU81182
83Lillesatan The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU81081
84Leonhartt The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU74478
85Tha The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU324577
86Neall The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU74276
87Silvesa The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU74074Not updated
88Pathunt The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU70171
89Mangelita The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU70070
90Ceraquil The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU69069Not updated
91Nelythia The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU561268Not updated
92Thorment The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU65166
92Jexoq The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU531366
92Khristos The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU66066
95Foxfur The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU64064
96Supridps The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU441963
97Rogueje The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU61162
98Kilallius The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU59261Not updated
99Rel The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU59059
99Poochey The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU59059Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy