oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Doomhammer-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Whirleen The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU21581852343
2Zepharos The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16173581975
3Xfanta The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU14091871596
4Taralas The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1242531295
5Lightshammer The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1233561289
6Ironfists The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1144881232
7Tremonster The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU9762201196
8Bolgeir The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU994901084
9Ston The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU995201015
10Kathla The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU9031031006
11Gandlann The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU97515990
12Silverfox The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU90922931
13Reaps The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU87635911
14Tiael The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU653142795
15Thundergodz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU72569794Not updated
16Authentic The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU622100722
17Pyrhena The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU6526658
18Zhedk The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU55172623
19Whitekill The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU53561596
20Ofwolfandman The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU51975594Not updated
21Cirno The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU55712569Not updated
22Sjizzel The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU50836544Not updated
23Kardella The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU51817535
24Totum The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU49010500
25Awech The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU4910491
26Fuddyduddy The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU44928477Not updated
27Kripple The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU39473467
28Elragubeef The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU354109463
29Kardargo The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU40317420
30Archene The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU286114400
30Carlsborg The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU39010400
32Fenaki The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3915396Not updated
33Guð The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU37717394
34Powerline The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU30978387
35Xabbu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU35921380
36Latritious The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU34828376
36Furion The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU35125376
38Quashu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU31651367Not updated
38Illuminé The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3598367
40Mashu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU30461365
41Malthred The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU29563358
42Zaruni The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU34510355Not updated
43Lokilse The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3396345
44Nios The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU30826334
44Gigglefists The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU31024334
46Tritan The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3219330Not updated
47Tedith The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU28344327Not updated
48Sabunimzen The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU3223325
49Qor The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU27449323
49Retrón The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU28538323
51Sparkius The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2973300
52Dogmeatman The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU24423267
53Beastnfeast The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU24619265Not updated
54Bro The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2509259
55Ladricus The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19166257Not updated
56Záruni The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2533256Not updated
57Samarion The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19362255
58Nealvd The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2521253Not updated
59Aimonme The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2429251
60Whoopsey The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19852250
61Solonso The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU21129240Not updated
62Galai The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2313234
63Asupera The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU20528233
64Taxer The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19236228
65Superb The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU18641227
66Lindaatje The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19233225Not updated
67Lilifae The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2222224Not updated
67Giggilebiz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU20024224
69Predatorwolf The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19327220
70Ladoon The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19127218Not updated
71Scrumpyjoe The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU20017217Not updated
71Snuzzle The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU17839217Not updated
73Suprab The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2123215
74Essencetaker The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU19017207
74Stephÿ The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU2007207
76Zoráz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1983201
76Ironlips The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU18714201
78Koobuz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16728195
79Holoman The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1809189Not updated
80Scarefaces The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU15427181Not updated
81Ugoagogo The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1782180
82Lylitu The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16117178Not updated
83Kenjico The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU16016176
84Warme The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU12346169
85Ispéndal The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1662168
86Tankmebelly The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1631164
87Balevour The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU14221163
88Ironnips The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1620162
88Dreemz The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU10755162
90Federal The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1610161
90Fitzroyal The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1583161
92Cleavestep The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU14611157Not updated
93Shamanilse The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1487155
94Ervin The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1470147Not updated
95Dog The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1440144Not updated
95Aisy The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU13014144Not updated
97Patje The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU12616142
98Ironbutt The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1410141
99Goldlilly The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU10633139
99Apocaluna The One Eyed DragonDoomhammer-EU1390139



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy