oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Dentarg-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Tystnad Bad OmenDentarg-EU309716944791
2Ashthar Bad OmenDentarg-EU234520764421
3Archstanton Bad OmenDentarg-EU273414394173
4Gobtain Bad OmenDentarg-EU215916943853
5Vejsinii Bad OmenDentarg-EU261911683787
6Arlena Bad OmenDentarg-EU250512733778
7Keine Bad OmenDentarg-EU207216803752
8Dots Bad OmenDentarg-EU193317333666
9Benita Bad OmenDentarg-EU27119483659
10Sariah Bad OmenDentarg-EU217912893468Not updated
11Gicu The Hex PistolsDentarg-EU24798233302
12Hanta Bad OmenDentarg-EU26565303186
13Crc Bad OmenDentarg-EU195912183177
14Rokiaoe  Dentarg-EU22925602852Not updated
15Sargonas Bad OmenDentarg-EU20917512842
16Kazzuo Bad OmenDentarg-EU17069722678
17Sleepingfox  Dentarg-EU22463702616Not updated
18Zyrix Bad OmenDentarg-EU17967812577Not updated
19Jorev Bad OmenDentarg-EU16428362478Not updated
20Noelle Bad OmenDentarg-EU19784742452Not updated
21Jolinar Bad OmenDentarg-EU16907132403Not updated
22Purifylol Bad OmenDentarg-EU16777212398Not updated
23Darmor Bad OmenDentarg-EU14169602376
24Vantokkernx  Dentarg-EU13899022291Not updated
25Mithimna Bad OmenDentarg-EU17734782251Not updated
26Teshkal Bad OmenDentarg-EU15336922225
27Kakazi Bad OmenDentarg-EU15675982165Not updated
28Roine ConsiderationDentarg-EU18662792145
29Mywiddlepony Bad OmenDentarg-EU14026922094Not updated
30Atena PenanceDentarg-EU17703062076
31Comeau Divine WrathDentarg-EU16643932057Not updated
32Cyppress Bad OmenDentarg-EU14635722035
33Athéa Bad OmenDentarg-EU16184162034
34Velecasna PenanceDentarg-EU16393411980
35Shardikk The HonoredDentarg-EU15444291973Not updated
36Cyberninja NecroticDentarg-EU15303981928Not updated
37Royaltank  Dentarg-EU14954091904
38Khroma  Dentarg-EU15782741852Not updated
39Chesler NerfDentarg-EU17161331849Not updated
40Pocketrush KilluminatiDentarg-EU14893171806Not updated
41Limmit NerfDentarg-EU12925111803Not updated
41Enx SOCIAL DANCE CLUBDentarg-EU16981051803Not updated
43Tipsy  Dentarg-EU13634381801Not updated
44Fesa  Dentarg-EU13444541798Not updated
45Smallerfox SOCIAL DANCE CLUBDentarg-EU15602371797Not updated
46Drexciya IceColdDentarg-EU15002711771Not updated
47Redhothottie Nox NoctisDentarg-EU16031561759Not updated
48Kanerria ConsiderationDentarg-EU13004561756
49Parli EldersDentarg-EU14802751755
50Hugebull  Dentarg-EU15452071752Not updated
51Puddy Bad OmenDentarg-EU63511101745
52Zozol Nox NoctisDentarg-EU15432001743Not updated
53Flòwerpòwer  Dentarg-EU15541811735Not updated
54Pov Anyone For A PintDentarg-EU13783461724Not updated
55Yergatglir NerfDentarg-EU12424811723Not updated
56Piri  Dentarg-EU14682481716Not updated
57Lilik One Big Happy FamilyDentarg-EU15611411702Not updated
58Docwolf Anyone For A PintDentarg-EU13463431689Not updated
59Dragispaga  Dentarg-EU1580801660Not updated
60Sephora Bad OmenDentarg-EU13842721656Not updated
61Warningz  Dentarg-EU15511011652Not updated
62Cosanzeana Pui de DacDentarg-EU14092251634Not updated
62Benknäckaren Bad OmenDentarg-EU1539951634Not updated
64Cigaratte East DragonDentarg-EU14302011631Not updated
65Alphan Bad OmenDentarg-EU11884421630
65Atonément East DragonDentarg-EU13982321630Not updated
67Petronia  Dentarg-EU14461831629Not updated
68Wimiao East DragonDentarg-EU14541671621Not updated
69Spellslayer The Hex PistolsDentarg-EU13822331615
70Abzint NerfDentarg-EU13782361614Not updated
71Blackruler Lavovi HrvatskeDentarg-EU13851901575Not updated
72Crítias  Dentarg-EU13602021562Not updated
73Magistica  Dentarg-EU13611891550Not updated
74Archina Bad OmenDentarg-EU13322171549
75Seraphin Lavovi HrvatskeDentarg-EU13182281546Not updated
76Honks Bad OmenDentarg-EU7787671545Not updated
77Revoked NerfDentarg-EU11963381534Not updated
78Dosta Lazy PeonsDentarg-EU14241011525Not updated
78Emkey Bad OmenDentarg-EU11763491525Not updated
80Ghtuz Plain AwesomeDentarg-EU12772371514Not updated
81Srbinn  Dentarg-EU12352681503Not updated
82Starfall ConsiderationDentarg-EU10224771499
83Hatweeo  Dentarg-EU13811111492Not updated
84Liadrine The Hex PistolsDentarg-EU13031871490
85Lolbroek  Dentarg-EU13551281483Not updated
86Mysmattex All EndsDentarg-EU11803001480Not updated
87Mikru PenanceDentarg-EU13071631470
88Iskarel  Dentarg-EU1385831468Not updated
89Crumbafröten  Dentarg-EU13521101462Not updated
90Amitola Bad OmenDentarg-EU11493121461Not updated
91Sinch Bad OmenDentarg-EU10873591446
92Lightshow  Dentarg-EU11622671429Not updated
93Volga NerfDentarg-EU10753521427Not updated
93Electrobudda  Dentarg-EU12551721427Not updated
95Tormak Anyone For A PintDentarg-EU11023241426Not updated
96Wormpje  Dentarg-EU11392761415Not updated
97Ofelio ConsiderationDentarg-EU12042091413
98Darkfuw  Dentarg-EU12411561397Not updated
98Tyrygosa  Dentarg-EU1305921397
100Wasabii Bad OmenDentarg-EU1349441393



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy