oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Dentarg-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Tystnad Bad OmenDentarg-EU310917494858
2Ashthar Bad OmenDentarg-EU237220904462
3Archstanton Bad OmenDentarg-EU273414484182
4Gobtain Bad OmenDentarg-EU216217183880
5Vejsinii Bad OmenDentarg-EU262711733800
6Arlena Bad OmenDentarg-EU251612833799
7Keine Bad OmenDentarg-EU207217063778
8Benita Bad OmenDentarg-EU27129693681
9Dots Bad OmenDentarg-EU193317473680
10Sariah Bad OmenDentarg-EU217912893468Not updated
11Gicu The Hex PistolsDentarg-EU24828423324
12Hanta Bad OmenDentarg-EU26875533240
13Crc Bad OmenDentarg-EU195912183177
14Rokiaoe  Dentarg-EU22925602852Not updated
15Sargonas Bad OmenDentarg-EU20917542845
16Kazzuo Bad OmenDentarg-EU17109872697
17Iyura ConsiderationDentarg-EU22784152693
18Sleepingfox  Dentarg-EU22463702616Not updated
19Zyrix Bad OmenDentarg-EU17967812577Not updated
20Jorev Bad OmenDentarg-EU16428362478Not updated
21Noelle Bad OmenDentarg-EU19784742452Not updated
22Darmor Bad OmenDentarg-EU14449732417
23Jolinar Bad OmenDentarg-EU16907132403Not updated
24Purifylol Bad OmenDentarg-EU16777212398Not updated
25Vantokkernx  Dentarg-EU13899022291Not updated
26Mithimna Bad OmenDentarg-EU17734782251
27Teshkal Bad OmenDentarg-EU15336922225
28Kakazi Bad OmenDentarg-EU15675982165Not updated
29Roine ConsiderationDentarg-EU18712802151
30Mywiddlepony Bad OmenDentarg-EU14026922094
31Atena PenanceDentarg-EU17703062076
32Comeau Divine WrathDentarg-EU16643932057Not updated
33Cyppress Bad OmenDentarg-EU14635722035
34Athéa Bad OmenDentarg-EU16184162034
35Velecasna PenanceDentarg-EU16393411980
36Shardikk The HonoredDentarg-EU15444291973Not updated
37Cyberninja NecroticDentarg-EU15303981928Not updated
38Royaltank  Dentarg-EU14954091904Not updated
39Khroma  Dentarg-EU15782741852Not updated
40Chesler NerfDentarg-EU17161331849Not updated
41Kanerria ConsiderationDentarg-EU13414801821
42Pocketrush KilluminatiDentarg-EU14893171806Not updated
43Limmit NerfDentarg-EU12925111803Not updated
43Enx SOCIAL DANCE CLUBDentarg-EU16981051803Not updated
45Tipsy  Dentarg-EU13634381801Not updated
46Fesa  Dentarg-EU13444541798Not updated
47Smallerfox SOCIAL DANCE CLUBDentarg-EU15602371797Not updated
48Drexciya IceColdDentarg-EU15002711771Not updated
49Redhothottie Nox NoctisDentarg-EU16031561759Not updated
49Puddy Bad OmenDentarg-EU63511241759
51Parli EldersDentarg-EU14802751755Not updated
52Hugebull  Dentarg-EU15452071752Not updated
53Zozol Nox NoctisDentarg-EU15432001743Not updated
54Flòwerpòwer  Dentarg-EU15541811735Not updated
55Pov Anyone For A PintDentarg-EU13783461724Not updated
56Yergatglir NerfDentarg-EU12424811723Not updated
57Piri  Dentarg-EU14682481716Not updated
58Lilik One Big Happy FamilyDentarg-EU15611411702Not updated
59Docwolf Anyone For A PintDentarg-EU13463431689Not updated
60Dragispaga  Dentarg-EU1580801660Not updated
61Sephora Bad OmenDentarg-EU13842721656Not updated
62Spellslayer The Hex PistolsDentarg-EU13952581653
63Warningz  Dentarg-EU15511011652Not updated
64Cosanzeana Pui de DacDentarg-EU14092251634Not updated
64Benknäckaren Bad OmenDentarg-EU1539951634Not updated
66Alphan Bad OmenDentarg-EU11884431631
66Cigaratte East DragonDentarg-EU14302011631Not updated
68Atonément East DragonDentarg-EU13982321630Not updated
69Petronia  Dentarg-EU14461831629Not updated
70Wimiao East DragonDentarg-EU14541671621Not updated
71Abzint NerfDentarg-EU13782361614Not updated
72Blackruler Lavovi HrvatskeDentarg-EU13851901575Not updated
73Crítias  Dentarg-EU13602021562Not updated
74Magistica  Dentarg-EU13611891550Not updated
74Starfall ConsiderationDentarg-EU10465041550
76Archina Bad OmenDentarg-EU13322171549
77Seraphin Lavovi HrvatskeDentarg-EU13182281546Not updated
78Honks Bad OmenDentarg-EU7787671545Not updated
79Revoked NerfDentarg-EU11963381534
80Dosta Lazy PeonsDentarg-EU14241011525Not updated
80Emkey Bad OmenDentarg-EU11763491525Not updated
82Ghtuz Plain AwesomeDentarg-EU12772371514Not updated
83Mikru PenanceDentarg-EU13501631513
84Liadrine The Hex PistolsDentarg-EU13051991504
85Srbinn  Dentarg-EU12352681503Not updated
86Hatweeo  Dentarg-EU13811111492Not updated
87Lolbroek  Dentarg-EU13551281483Not updated
88Mysmattex All EndsDentarg-EU11803001480Not updated
89Iskarel  Dentarg-EU1385831468Not updated
90Crumbafröten  Dentarg-EU13521101462Not updated
91Amitola Bad OmenDentarg-EU11493121461Not updated
92Sinch Bad OmenDentarg-EU10873601447
93Ofelio ConsiderationDentarg-EU12162261442
94Darthix Bad OmenDentarg-EU12561811437
95Lightshow  Dentarg-EU11622671429Not updated
96Volga NerfDentarg-EU10753521427Not updated
96Electrobudda  Dentarg-EU12551721427Not updated
98Tormak Anyone For A PintDentarg-EU11023241426Not updated
99Tyrygosa  Dentarg-EU1327921419
100Wormpje  Dentarg-EU11392761415Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy