oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Dark Iron-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Hardtix ThrustDark Iron-US387321185991
2Kronisaurus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US315524505605
3Bopcommander ThrustDark Iron-US385814085266
4Bangarrang Gag ReflexDark Iron-US375612625018
5Santasreaper Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US34787854263
6Zelnaga EternityDark Iron-US36366264262
7Venith Gag ReflexDark Iron-US260816084216
8Atomicb AxisDark Iron-US312010794199
9Theronguard Clan WolfDark Iron-US29339903923
10Izonami Gag ReflexDark Iron-US29439473890Not updated
11Athená AxisDark Iron-US29868043790
12Thornleif Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US30826783760Not updated
13Cobee ThrustDark Iron-US188718673754
14Deathelemnt Gag ReflexDark Iron-US29338143747
15Neevyn ThrustDark Iron-US30237223745
16Forcefaith Gag ReflexDark Iron-US27379803717
17Acertante ThrustDark Iron-US229912533552
18Seks ThrustDark Iron-US230212483550
19Logos  Dark Iron-US212513663491Not updated
20Zettsuei AxisDark Iron-US26248273451
21Syrenseven Gag ReflexDark Iron-US28446063450
22Tyrnyx Gag ReflexDark Iron-US198313333316
23Specialsauce Gag ReflexDark Iron-US28084713279
24Josiewales Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US24208213241
25Glaube chickenflightDark Iron-US28054193224
26Hungerr  Dark Iron-US199911173116Not updated
27Stonehand Disciples of DivxDark Iron-US26854253110Not updated
28Yarini ThrustDark Iron-US192511813106
29Amaristo Strong Like BearDark Iron-US21559243079
30Oskee ThrustDark Iron-US21429363078
31Hitsuji Panda AttackDark Iron-US28102423052Not updated
32Midiañ ThrustDark Iron-US187511753050
33Lekar AxisDark Iron-US24095742983
34Ibandit Gag ReflexDark Iron-US21528152967
35Griip Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US25064152921
36Ekwon  Dark Iron-US21777282905Not updated
37Milade AxisDark Iron-US20488552903
38Swoth Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US21177612878
39Wyujroi Assassin NationDark Iron-US20178492866Not updated
40Mepeteatu EternityDark Iron-US25153202835
41Mythriak ROMEDark Iron-US21506792829
42Shizamus EternityDark Iron-US25312862817
43Ferc ROMEDark Iron-US19898082797
44Daddario SynergÿDark Iron-US24153752790
45Hemicus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US22825062788
46Failnotice ThrustDark Iron-US166011112771
47Heartlily Strong Like BearDark Iron-US19767532729
48Typhoaus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US21795422721Not updated
49Vitessa ExuberanceDark Iron-US24992132712
50Feoress ThrustDark Iron-US166910272696
51Gwenoven Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US24392562695Not updated
52Rayliana  Dark Iron-US24352482683Not updated
53Xenocidal Fear EngineDark Iron-US21535272680Not updated
54Cherabimm Fear EngineDark Iron-US21625122674Not updated
55Vonwoot Strong Like BearDark Iron-US20515932644
56Iao Panda AttackDark Iron-US24281922620Not updated
57Solitara Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US23153042619
58Strickenlol  Dark Iron-US16599592618Not updated
59Kotu Strong Like BearDark Iron-US18757392614Not updated
60Lediv Gag ReflexDark Iron-US20695392608
61Grimmstone  Dark Iron-US19986042602Not updated
62Secsay  Dark Iron-US19596392598Not updated
63Nesi  Dark Iron-US19465982544Not updated
64Athanasia ThrustDark Iron-US22492382487
65Selyristo Strong Like BearDark Iron-US20214442465
66Parallax  Dark Iron-US19095552464Not updated
67Vetoe  Dark Iron-US23121512463Not updated
68Moongarde  Dark Iron-US19744822456Not updated
69Motnahp  Dark Iron-US17756782453Not updated
70Frostraven Strong Like BearDark Iron-US17736652438
71Carlyle ExuberanceDark Iron-US19674582425
72Icedout ThrustDark Iron-US17986262424
73Zelphinius Gag ReflexDark Iron-US18006222422Not updated
74Azizza ProphecyDark Iron-US15338852418Not updated
75Vanargand  Dark Iron-US21153012416Not updated
76Blutrünstig Gag ReflexDark Iron-US135410612415
77Ðarkmagician  Dark Iron-US18955192414Not updated
78Yunaiv  Dark Iron-US17316662397Not updated
79Maellas Burly MenDark Iron-US22571212378
80Gnurft Panda AttackDark Iron-US21891692358
81Senkrads No ThroneDark Iron-US21451952340Not updated
82Fossil  Dark Iron-US18434922335Not updated
83Lesha AnnarchyDark Iron-US20822442326
84Reighven AxisDark Iron-US19543562310
85Vmg Are You Criting MeDark Iron-US18983942292Not updated
86Gyankosh AnnarchyDark Iron-US20022822284
87Prickly  Dark Iron-US17884802268Not updated
88Cárty EternityDark Iron-US19273392266
88Neurlock ThrustDark Iron-US16226442266
90Laserturkey Clan WolfDark Iron-US16616022263Not updated
91Vrox Strong Like BearDark Iron-US18334282261Not updated
92Phagemage EternityDark Iron-US19033442247
93Orelious  Dark Iron-US17504912241Not updated
94Lambofhosts ExuberanceDark Iron-US21131252238
95Belvalkris Panda AttackDark Iron-US20691652234Not updated
96Zhuangzi ExuberanceDark Iron-US20371912228
96Voodöo  Dark Iron-US18823462228Not updated
98Aeoz  Dark Iron-US16945262220Not updated
99Torgos Strong Like BearDark Iron-US17045122216
100Darthraze  Dark Iron-US16135982211Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy