oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Dark Iron-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Hardtix ThrustDark Iron-US387320325905
2Kronisaurus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US311624285544
3Bopcommander ThrustDark Iron-US383013515181
4Bangarrang Gag ReflexDark Iron-US368112114892
5Zelnaga EternityDark Iron-US36306264256
6Atomicb AxisDark Iron-US311710634180
7Venith Gag ReflexDark Iron-US258615714157
8Santasreaper Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US34467054151
9Theronguard Clan WolfDark Iron-US29339903923Not updated
10Izonami Gag ReflexDark Iron-US29439473890Not updated
11Thornleif Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US30826783760Not updated
12Athená AxisDark Iron-US29817643745
13Neevyn ThrustDark Iron-US30196983717
14Forcefaith Gag ReflexDark Iron-US27229733695
15Seks ThrustDark Iron-US229412353529
16Logos  Dark Iron-US212513663491Not updated
17Acertante ThrustDark Iron-US229911863485
18Tyrnyx Gag ReflexDark Iron-US195113213272
19Syrenseven Gag ReflexDark Iron-US27425263268
20Specialsauce Gag ReflexDark Iron-US27964663262
21Josiewales Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US24198183237
22Zettsuei AxisDark Iron-US24767363212
23Glaube chickenflightDark Iron-US27824193201
24Hungerr  Dark Iron-US199911173116Not updated
25Stonehand Disciples of DivxDark Iron-US26854253110Not updated
26Yarini ThrustDark Iron-US191711693086
27Hitsuji Panda AttackDark Iron-US28102423052Not updated
28Amaristo Strong Like BearDark Iron-US21508953045
29Oskee ThrustDark Iron-US21329093041
30Midiañ ThrustDark Iron-US186710622929
31Lekar AxisDark Iron-US23525642916
32Ekwon Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US21777282905Not updated
33Ibandit Gag ReflexDark Iron-US21187692887
34Griip Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US25003722872
35Wyujroi Assassin NationDark Iron-US20178492866Not updated
36Milade AxisDark Iron-US20428172859
37Tequilajones  Dark Iron-US21826602842Not updated
38Mythriak ROMEDark Iron-US21486742822
39Mepeteatu EternityDark Iron-US24973112808
40Ferc ROMEDark Iron-US19898072796
41Hemicus  Dark Iron-US22795062785
42Shizamus EternityDark Iron-US25062642770
43Swoth Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US20756892764
44Failnotice ThrustDark Iron-US166010902750
45Heartlily Strong Like BearDark Iron-US19767512727
46Typhoaus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US21795422721
47Gwenoven Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US24392562695Not updated
48Rayliana Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US24352482683Not updated
49Xenocidal Fear EngineDark Iron-US21535272680Not updated
50Vitessa ExuberanceDark Iron-US24911832674
50Cherabimm Fear EngineDark Iron-US21625122674Not updated
52Vonwoot Strong Like BearDark Iron-US20505932643
53Iao Panda AttackDark Iron-US24281922620
54Solitara Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US23153042619
55Strickenlol  Dark Iron-US16599592618Not updated
56Kotu Strong Like BearDark Iron-US18757392614Not updated
57Grimmstone  Dark Iron-US19986042602Not updated
58Secsay  Dark Iron-US19596392598Not updated
59Lediv Gag ReflexDark Iron-US20625002562
60Nesi  Dark Iron-US19465982544Not updated
61Damarus  Dark Iron-US20614582519Not updated
62Parallax  Dark Iron-US19095552464Not updated
63Vetoe  Dark Iron-US23121512463Not updated
64Athanasia ThrustDark Iron-US22312262457
65Moongarde  Dark Iron-US19744822456Not updated
66Motnahp  Dark Iron-US17756782453Not updated
67Selyristo Strong Like BearDark Iron-US20114402451
68Feoress ThrustDark Iron-US15538932446
69Zelphinius Gag ReflexDark Iron-US18006222422Not updated
70Icedout ThrustDark Iron-US17946262420Not updated
71Azizza ProphecyDark Iron-US15338852418Not updated
71Frostraven Strong Like BearDark Iron-US17736452418
73Vanargand  Dark Iron-US21153012416Not updated
74Ðarkmagician Orgrimmars Most WantedDark Iron-US18955192414Not updated
75Yunaiv Final BossDark Iron-US17316662397Not updated
76Maellas Burly MenDark Iron-US22571212378
77Jvstice  Dark Iron-US18704982368Not updated
78Gnurft Panda AttackDark Iron-US21891692358
79Senkrads No ThroneDark Iron-US21451952340Not updated
80Fossil  Dark Iron-US18434922335Not updated
81Carlyle ExuberanceDark Iron-US18994212320
82Vmg Are You Criting MeDark Iron-US18983942292Not updated
83Lesha AnnarchyDark Iron-US20412442285Not updated
84Prickly  Dark Iron-US17884802268
85Laserturkey Clan WolfDark Iron-US16616022263Not updated
86Vrox Strong Like BearDark Iron-US18334282261
87Gyankosh AnnarchyDark Iron-US19682822250
88Orelious  Dark Iron-US17504912241Not updated
89Belvalkris Panda AttackDark Iron-US20691652234Not updated
90Voodöo  Dark Iron-US18823462228Not updated
91Aeoz  Dark Iron-US16945262220Not updated
92Torgos Strong Like BearDark Iron-US17045122216
93Lambofhosts ExuberanceDark Iron-US21051072212
93Cárty EternityDark Iron-US18833292212
95Darthraze  Dark Iron-US16135982211Not updated
96Hardcorlis ThrustDark Iron-US17244782202Not updated
97Hyperión BleaChDark Iron-US16465552201Not updated
98Phagemage EternityDark Iron-US18723232195
99Zhuangzi ExuberanceDark Iron-US20281512179
100Skeith Fear EngineDark Iron-US15786002178Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy