oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Dark Iron-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Hardtix ThrustDark Iron-US387321185991
2Kronisaurus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US315524505605
3Bopcommander ThrustDark Iron-US385814085266
4Bangarrang Gag ReflexDark Iron-US375612625018
5Santasreaper Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US34787854263
6Zelnaga EternityDark Iron-US36366264262
7Venith Gag ReflexDark Iron-US260816084216
8Atomicb AxisDark Iron-US312010794199
9Theronguard Clan WolfDark Iron-US29339903923
10Izonami Gag ReflexDark Iron-US29439473890Not updated
11Athená AxisDark Iron-US29867913777
12Thornleif Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US30826783760Not updated
13Cobee ThrustDark Iron-US188718673754
14Neevyn ThrustDark Iron-US30237223745
15Forcefaith Gag ReflexDark Iron-US27379803717
16Acertante ThrustDark Iron-US229912533552
17Seks ThrustDark Iron-US230212483550
18Logos  Dark Iron-US212513663491Not updated
19Zettsuei AxisDark Iron-US26248273451
20Syrenseven Gag ReflexDark Iron-US28446063450
21Tyrnyx Gag ReflexDark Iron-US198313333316
22Specialsauce Gag ReflexDark Iron-US28084713279
23Josiewales Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US24208213241
24Glaube chickenflightDark Iron-US28054193224
25Hungerr  Dark Iron-US199911173116Not updated
26Stonehand Disciples of DivxDark Iron-US26854253110Not updated
27Yarini ThrustDark Iron-US192511813106
28Amaristo Strong Like BearDark Iron-US21559243079
29Oskee ThrustDark Iron-US21429363078
30Hitsuji Panda AttackDark Iron-US28102423052Not updated
31Midiañ ThrustDark Iron-US187511753050
32Lekar AxisDark Iron-US24035712974
33Ibandit Gag ReflexDark Iron-US21528152967
34Griip Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US25064152921
35Ekwon  Dark Iron-US21777282905Not updated
36Milade AxisDark Iron-US20478422889
37Swoth Knights of ArcadiaDark Iron-US21177612878
38Wyujroi Assassin NationDark Iron-US20178492866Not updated
39Mepeteatu EternityDark Iron-US25153202835
40Mythriak ROMEDark Iron-US21506792829
41Shizamus EternityDark Iron-US25312862817
42Ferc ROMEDark Iron-US19898082797
43Hemicus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US22825062788
44Failnotice ThrustDark Iron-US166011112771
45Heartlily Strong Like BearDark Iron-US19767532729
46Typhoaus Gag ReflexDark Iron-US21795422721Not updated
47Vitessa ExuberanceDark Iron-US24992132712
48Feoress ThrustDark Iron-US166910272696
49Gwenoven Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US24392562695Not updated
50Rayliana  Dark Iron-US24352482683Not updated
51Xenocidal Fear EngineDark Iron-US21535272680Not updated
52Cherabimm Fear EngineDark Iron-US21625122674Not updated
53Vonwoot Strong Like BearDark Iron-US20515932644
54Iao Panda AttackDark Iron-US24281922620Not updated
55Solitara Kind of a Big DealDark Iron-US23153042619
56Strickenlol  Dark Iron-US16599592618Not updated
57Kotu Strong Like BearDark Iron-US18757392614Not updated
58Lediv Gag ReflexDark Iron-US20695392608
59Grimmstone  Dark Iron-US19986042602Not updated
60Secsay  Dark Iron-US19596392598Not updated
61Nesi  Dark Iron-US19465982544Not updated
62Athanasia ThrustDark Iron-US22492382487
63Selyristo Strong Like BearDark Iron-US20214442465
64Parallax  Dark Iron-US19095552464Not updated
65Vetoe  Dark Iron-US23121512463Not updated
66Moongarde  Dark Iron-US19744822456Not updated
67Motnahp  Dark Iron-US17756782453Not updated
68Frostraven Strong Like BearDark Iron-US17736652438
69Carlyle ExuberanceDark Iron-US19674582425
70Icedout ThrustDark Iron-US17986262424
71Zelphinius Gag ReflexDark Iron-US18006222422Not updated
72Azizza ProphecyDark Iron-US15338852418Not updated
73Vanargand  Dark Iron-US21153012416Not updated
74Blutrünstig Gag ReflexDark Iron-US135410612415
75Ðarkmagician  Dark Iron-US18955192414Not updated
76Yunaiv  Dark Iron-US17316662397Not updated
77Maellas Burly MenDark Iron-US22571212378
78Gnurft Panda AttackDark Iron-US21891692358
79Senkrads No ThroneDark Iron-US21451952340Not updated
80Fossil  Dark Iron-US18434922335Not updated
81Lesha AnnarchyDark Iron-US20822442326
82Reighven AxisDark Iron-US19543432297
83Vmg Are You Criting MeDark Iron-US18983942292Not updated
84Gyankosh AnnarchyDark Iron-US20022822284
85Prickly  Dark Iron-US17884802268Not updated
86Cárty EternityDark Iron-US19273392266
86Neurlock ThrustDark Iron-US16226442266
88Laserturkey Clan WolfDark Iron-US16616022263Not updated
89Vrox Strong Like BearDark Iron-US18334282261Not updated
90Phagemage EternityDark Iron-US19033442247
91Orelious  Dark Iron-US17504912241Not updated
92Lambofhosts ExuberanceDark Iron-US21131252238
93Belvalkris Panda AttackDark Iron-US20691652234Not updated
94Zhuangzi ExuberanceDark Iron-US20371912228
94Voodöo  Dark Iron-US18823462228Not updated
96Aeoz  Dark Iron-US16945262220Not updated
97Torgos Strong Like BearDark Iron-US17045122216
98Darthraze  Dark Iron-US16135982211Not updated
99Hardcorlis ThrustDark Iron-US17244782202Not updated
100Hyperión BleaChDark Iron-US16465552201Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy