oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Burning Legion-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Welko AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU462128597480
2Olej Error CodeBurning Legion-EU463026547284
3Bluson AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265028405490
4Queria Error CodeBurning Legion-EU292423715295
5Arngrim AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU301020975107
6Vespariion AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU281722215038
7Goldritter AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU380411294933
8Andreagon Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU382610654891
9Dräqo Error CodeBurning Legion-EU303818414879
10Geoo  Burning Legion-EU356113094870Not updated
11Sarenus SignumBurning Legion-EU303117514782
12Iixxil AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU303017114741
13Chojraczek  Burning Legion-EU36959524647Not updated
14Darko Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU316814474615
15Méfi AquiloneBurning Legion-EU353110814612
16Craizy TomcatsBurning Legion-EU331612514567
16Yuffiie AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU275718104567
18Caldrith Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU279017404530
19Quri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35499604509
20Jelizee Last WordBurning Legion-EU326312274490
21Vlodex Red DragonBurning Legion-EU38516094460
22Fasu PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU258718644451
23Obruce BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU340410104414
24Covvboy PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU238820164404
25Yekaterina Last WordBurning Legion-EU296913954364
26Yeri PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU289014404330Not updated
27Bobomoo Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU259617254321
28Drozdek Good OmenBurning Legion-EU32779454222
29Colander ExsulBurning Legion-EU292412964220Not updated
30Tomiqq AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265515564211Not updated
31krwâwy  Burning Legion-EU247717314208
32Dhakar Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU294312644207
33Blackfuri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35426594201
34Pagans Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU33767984174
35Nacktárn PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU224118814122
36Furiom Error CodeBurning Legion-EU268814094097
37Letrommi Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30989784076
38Angelofchaos Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU294310864029
39Ântarax Semper InvictaBurning Legion-EU31209024022Not updated
40Vyku Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU294910704019
41Skonkier Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU289611013997
42Ryunari Good OmenBurning Legion-EU277312193992Not updated
43Tibral HypnosisBurning Legion-EU264712893936
44Symulacja AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU208018383918
44Destru SignumBurning Legion-EU232415943918
46Neøstx Aurea DraconisBurning Legion-EU285610593915
47Floone  Burning Legion-EU30857793864
48Shìrana Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU29069513857
49Raziek Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU32665873853
50Punii The VisionBurning Legion-EU29958323827
51Resike Straightjacket BangersBurning Legion-EU30877383825
52Novar AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU153022793809
53Zefirbl Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU30937073800
54Arliné The RedemptionBurning Legion-EU30917003791Not updated
55Headstyle HelladaBurning Legion-EU240113853786
56Bury AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU218015883768Not updated
57Muci TomcatsBurning Legion-EU265810733731Not updated
58Chillnkill Error CodeBurning Legion-EU253811713709
59Maegwen TomcatsBurning Legion-EU249412123706
60Vinh Red DragonBurning Legion-EU32444553699
61Trexon The DrunkersBurning Legion-EU262910663695
62Ariyst Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30566343690
63Qeel Circle of NineBurning Legion-EU29067813687Not updated
64Fantomo HelladaBurning Legion-EU255211223674Not updated
65Khozghor SignumBurning Legion-EU253311373670Not updated
66Wuzimu SignumBurning Legion-EU229113763667Not updated
67Hezhi Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU252711313658
67Karain PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU260410543658
69Thadd Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU26599953654
70Majkosz Primori MorteBurning Legion-EU27379113648
71Citia BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26759713646
72Verfaieli FidelisBurning Legion-EU28517933644
73Gayia One Winged AngelBurning Legion-EU27358923627
74Gotheka Good OmenBurning Legion-EU27618583619
75Atö Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU224113573598
76Fuyuka Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU209214923584
77Deathroc Aurora BorealisBurning Legion-EU29825583540
78Universall Acid DrinkersBurning Legion-EU26988363534
79Dragoovich Error CodeBurning Legion-EU191916073526
80Lilith Asinum IgnisBurning Legion-EU232012023522
81Michalus Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU222212953517
82Klepto Will of VengeanceBurning Legion-EU193915703509
83Amelkus Last WordBurning Legion-EU249910073506
84Ovun HypnosisBurning Legion-EU26948023496Not updated
85Ovelia Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU247510153490
86Ursinus Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU28785983476
87Lahatiell AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU189615773473
88Wariat Good OmenBurning Legion-EU230311633466
89Drunorius AltercationBurning Legion-EU27537053458
90Wooli HelladaBurning Legion-EU209913543453
91Majjk MistBurning Legion-EU26597883447Not updated
91Namah SignumBurning Legion-EU236010873447
93Drixi Last WordBurning Legion-EU219212223414
94Evilpl BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26417703411
95Sasquacz Nothing PersonalBurning Legion-EU220711933400
96Axeris AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU197914053384
97Darakus Last WordBurning Legion-EU227011123382
98Yardem OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24489203368Not updated
99Abaddonna AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU203113263357Not updated
100Djlolek Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU218611553341



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy