oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Burning Legion-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Welko AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU459027937383
2Olej Error CodeBurning Legion-EU452025777097
3Bluson AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU264527955440
4Queria Error CodeBurning Legion-EU284221945036
5Vesparion AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU280722215028
5Arngrim AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU300820205028
5Vespariion AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU280722215028
8Goldritter AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU378810964884
9Geoo BrygadaPapySmerfaBurning Legion-EU356113094870Not updated
10Dräqo Error CodeBurning Legion-EU303418254859
11Andreagon Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU380010444844
12Iixxil AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU303017114741
13Sarenus SignumBurning Legion-EU303016854715
14Chojraczek  Burning Legion-EU36959524647
15Yuffiie AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU275417844538
16Darko Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU314513854530
17Craizy TomcatsBurning Legion-EU327212384510
18Caldrith Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU279017114501
19Méfi Error CodeBurning Legion-EU345010344484
20Quri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35429174459
21Jelizee Last WordBurning Legion-EU326011944454
22Vlodex Red DragonBurning Legion-EU38345814415
23Obruce BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU33999874386
24Fasu PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU257418094383
25Yeri PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU289014404330Not updated
26Covvboy PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU238719334320
27Bobomoo Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU259316714264
28Yekaterina Last WordBurning Legion-EU293013304260
29Colander ExsulBurning Legion-EU292412964220Not updated
30Tomiqq AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265515564211
31Dhakar Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU294312644207
32Drozdek Good OmenBurning Legion-EU32619444205
33Blackfuri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35296574186
34krwâwy  Burning Legion-EU247316924165
35Pagans Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU33667984164
36Nacktárn AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU223618454081
37Furiom Error CodeBurning Legion-EU266513874052Not updated
38Ântarax Semper InvictaBurning Legion-EU31209024022Not updated
39Letrommi Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30689484016
40Ryunari Good OmenBurning Legion-EU277312193992Not updated
41Skonkier Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU286010893949
42Angelofchaos Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU289610503946
43Vyku Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU291610293945
44Destru SignumBurning Legion-EU232415923916
45Neøstx Aurea DraconisBurning Legion-EU285510593914Not updated
46Tibral HypnosisBurning Legion-EU259912853884
47Symulacja AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU208017883868
48Shìrana Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU29069513857
49Raziek Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU32525873839
50Resike Straightjacket BangersBurning Legion-EU30757313806Not updated
51Punii The VisionBurning Legion-EU29718323803
52Arliné The RedemptionBurning Legion-EU30917003791Not updated
53Zefirbl Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU30807073787
54Floone  Burning Legion-EU30407393779
55Bury AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU218015883768Not updated
56Novar AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU152522103735
57Muci TomcatsBurning Legion-EU265810733731
58Maegwen TomcatsBurning Legion-EU249412083702
59Qeel Circle of NineBurning Legion-EU29067813687
60Ariyst Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30516343685
61Headstyle HelladaBurning Legion-EU233713473684
62Fantomo HelladaBurning Legion-EU255211223674Not updated
63Khozghor SignumBurning Legion-EU253311373670
64Wuzimu SignumBurning Legion-EU229113763667
65Trexon The DrunkersBurning Legion-EU259810663664
66Vinh Red DragonBurning Legion-EU32224203642
67Citia BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26729653637
68Majkosz Primori MorteBurning Legion-EU27279053632
69Gotheka Good OmenBurning Legion-EU27618583619
70Verfaieli FidelisBurning Legion-EU28207833603
71Chillnkill Error CodeBurning Legion-EU250610913597
72Gayia One Winged AngelBurning Legion-EU27008663566
73Karain PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU25839793562
74Hezhi Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU245810993557
75Atö Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU224113153556
76Thadd Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU25729573529
77Fuyuka Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU207714353512
78Amelkus Last WordBurning Legion-EU249810043502
79Lilith Asinum IgnisBurning Legion-EU232011793499Not updated
80Ovun HypnosisBurning Legion-EU26948023496Not updated
81Klepto Will of VengeanceBurning Legion-EU193015633493
82Universall Acid DrinkersBurning Legion-EU26778143491
83Ursinus Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU28775893466
84Deathroc Aurora BorealisBurning Legion-EU29545103464
85Michalus Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU221012513461
86Drunorius AltercationBurning Legion-EU27537053458
87Majjk MistBurning Legion-EU26597883447
88Lahatiell AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU189615373433
89Dragoovich Error CodeBurning Legion-EU186515583423
90Wariat Good OmenBurning Legion-EU229911213420
91Ovelia Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU24319803411
92Sasquacz Nothing PersonalBurning Legion-EU219811773375
93Evilpl BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26187503368
93Yardem OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24489203368
95Axeris AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU197513863361
96Abaddonna AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU203113263357Not updated
97Namah SignumBurning Legion-EU230810453353
98Darakus Last WordBurning Legion-EU227010663336
99Djlolek Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU218611393325
100Erytrea Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU210011983298



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy