oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Burning Legion-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Welko AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU462228697491
2Olej Error CodeBurning Legion-EU465926977356
3Bluson AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265428505504
4Queria Error CodeBurning Legion-EU294224525394
5Arngrim AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU301020975107
6Vespariion AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU284522375082
7Goldritter AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU381311504963
8Andreagon Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU384110664907
9Dräqo Error CodeBurning Legion-EU303818484886
10Geoo  Burning Legion-EU356113094870Not updated
11Sarenus SignumBurning Legion-EU303117554786
12Iixxil AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU303017114741
13Méfi AquiloneBurning Legion-EU357611064682
14Chojraczek  Burning Legion-EU36959524647Not updated
15Darko Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU316814784646
16Craizy TomcatsBurning Legion-EU334512534598
17Yuffiie AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU275718174574
18Caldrith Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU279017694559
19Quri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35509724522
20Jelizee Last WordBurning Legion-EU326312284491
21Vlodex Red DragonBurning Legion-EU38586224480
22Fasu PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU258718764463
23Covvboy PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU238820414429
24Obruce BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU340410134417
25Yekaterina Last WordBurning Legion-EU297613964372
26Bobomoo Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU259817704368
27Yeri PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU289014404330Not updated
28Drozdek Good OmenBurning Legion-EU33059614266
29Colander ExsulBurning Legion-EU292412964220Not updated
30Tomiqq AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265515564211Not updated
31krwâwy Error CodeBurning Legion-EU247717314208
32Dhakar Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU294312644207
33Blackfuri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35436594202
34Pagans Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU33788024180
35Nacktárn PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU224119084149
36Letrommi Good OmenBurning Legion-EU311810074125
37Furiom Error CodeBurning Legion-EU268814094097
38Trampõszek One Winged AngelBurning Legion-EU31049484052
39Vyku Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU295210964048
40Angelofchaos Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU294310914034
41Ântarax Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU31279024029
42Skonkier Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU289611134009
43Ryunari Good OmenBurning Legion-EU277312193992Not updated
44Tibral HypnosisBurning Legion-EU265812903948
45Symulacja AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU208018633943
46Floone  Burning Legion-EU30988233921
47Destru SignumBurning Legion-EU232415943918
48Neøstx Aurea DraconisBurning Legion-EU285610593915
49Raziek Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU32666033869
50Shìrana Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU29089553863
51Punii The VisionBurning Legion-EU30128393851
52Novar AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU154622933839
53Resike Straightjacket BangersBurning Legion-EU30907393829
54Zefirbl BrygadaPapySmerfaBurning Legion-EU31027253827
55Headstyle HelladaBurning Legion-EU242114013822
56Arliné The RedemptionBurning Legion-EU30917003791Not updated
57Chillnkill Error CodeBurning Legion-EU254812393787
58Trexon The DrunkersBurning Legion-EU270610663772
59Bury AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU218015883768Not updated
60Muci TomcatsBurning Legion-EU265810733731Not updated
61Maegwen TomcatsBurning Legion-EU249412323726
62Vinh Red DragonBurning Legion-EU32444623706
63Hezhi Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU254411553699
64Ariyst Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30566343690
65Thadd Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU268310053688
66Qeel Circle of NineBurning Legion-EU29067813687Not updated
67Fantomo HelladaBurning Legion-EU255211223674Not updated
68Karain PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU260510683673
69Khozghor SignumBurning Legion-EU253311373670Not updated
70Wuzimu SignumBurning Legion-EU229113763667
71Citia BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26779793656
72Majkosz Primori MorteBurning Legion-EU27379113648
73Verfaieli FidelisBurning Legion-EU28537933646
74Atö Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU224114023643
75Gotheka Good OmenBurning Legion-EU27618583619
76Fuyuka Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU209315203613
77Dragoovich Error CodeBurning Legion-EU194316563599
78Deathroc Aurora BorealisBurning Legion-EU29895643553
79Michalus Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU222313243547
80Universall  Burning Legion-EU27038363539
81Lilith Asinum IgnisBurning Legion-EU232012023522
82Wooli HelladaBurning Legion-EU212213963518
83Klepto Will of VengeanceBurning Legion-EU194515703515
84Namah SignumBurning Legion-EU239711093506
85Ovelia Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU247510273502
86Ovun HypnosisBurning Legion-EU26948023496Not updated
86Lahatiell AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU189616003496
88Drixi Last WordBurning Legion-EU220612883494
89Ursinus BrygadaPapySmerfaBurning Legion-EU28806043484
90Wariat Good OmenBurning Legion-EU230311663469
91Drunorius AltercationBurning Legion-EU27537053458
92Majjk MistBurning Legion-EU26597883447Not updated
93Sasquacz Nothing PersonalBurning Legion-EU222812113439
94Evilpl BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26447733417
95Axeris AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU198014203400
96Darakus Last WordBurning Legion-EU227011123382
97Yardem OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24489203368Not updated
98Abaddonna AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU203113263357Not updated
99Djlolek Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU218611553341
100Mdkrauzer Vortex of SilenceBurning Legion-EU24388993337



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy