oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Burning Legion-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Welko AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU457927807359
2Olej Error CodeBurning Legion-EU450225657067
3Bluson AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU264527595404
4Vesparion AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU280722215028
4Arngrim AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU300820205028
6Queria Error CodeBurning Legion-EU282221805002
7Goldritter AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU378810964884
8Geoo BrygadaPapySmerfaBurning Legion-EU356113094870Not updated
9Dräqo Error CodeBurning Legion-EU303418254859
10Andreagon Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU379010434833
11Iixxil AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU303017114741
12Sarenus SignumBurning Legion-EU302616474673
13Chojraczek  Burning Legion-EU36959524647
14Yuffiie AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU275417844538
15Darko Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU314513504495
16Craizy TomcatsBurning Legion-EU325412354489
17Caldrith Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU279016854475
18Jelizee Last WordBurning Legion-EU326011934453
19Méfi  Burning Legion-EU343110204451
20Quri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35358874422
21Vlodex Red DragonBurning Legion-EU38235714394
22Obruce BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU33979784375
23Fasu PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU257417944368
24Yeri PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU289014404330Not updated
25Covvboy PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU238618994285
26Bobomoo Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU259316564249
27Colander ExsulBurning Legion-EU292412964220Not updated
28Tomiqq AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265515564211
29Yekaterina Last WordBurning Legion-EU290113054206
30Drozdek Good OmenBurning Legion-EU32619354196
31Dhakar Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU293812384176
32krwâwy  Burning Legion-EU247316924165
33Pagans Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU33647984162
34Blackfuri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU35066484154
35Nacktárn AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU223618454081
36Furiom Error CodeBurning Legion-EU266513874052Not updated
37Ântarax Semper InvictaBurning Legion-EU31209024022Not updated
38Letrommi Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30689354003
39Ryunari Good OmenBurning Legion-EU277312193992Not updated
40Vyku Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU291110293940
40Angelofchaos Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU289610443940
42Neøstx  Burning Legion-EU285510593914Not updated
43Destru SignumBurning Legion-EU232415663890
44Tibral HypnosisBurning Legion-EU258412843868
44Symulacja AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU208017883868
46Shìrana Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU29069513857
47Raziek Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU32525873839
48Resike Straightjacket BangersBurning Legion-EU30757313806
49Arliné The RedemptionBurning Legion-EU30917003791Not updated
49Punii The VisionBurning Legion-EU29598323791
51Skonkier Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU278710023789
52Zefirbl Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU30807073787
53Floone  Burning Legion-EU30407393779
54Bury AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU218015883768Not updated
55Muci TomcatsBurning Legion-EU265810733731
56Novar AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU151422013715
57Maegwen TomcatsBurning Legion-EU249411983692
58Qeel Circle of NineBurning Legion-EU29067813687
59Fantomo HelladaBurning Legion-EU255211223674Not updated
60Ariyst Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30396333672
61Khozghor SignumBurning Legion-EU253311373670
62Wuzimu SignumBurning Legion-EU229113763667
63Trexon The DrunkersBurning Legion-EU259810663664
64Headstyle HelladaBurning Legion-EU231713403657
65Citia BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26719633634
66Vinh Red DragonBurning Legion-EU32084123620
67Gotheka Good OmenBurning Legion-EU27618583619
68Chillnkill Error CodeBurning Legion-EU250610913597
69Majkosz Primori MorteBurning Legion-EU26998813580
70Verfaieli FidelisBurning Legion-EU27987723570
71Atö Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU224113003541
72Karain  Burning Legion-EU25789523530
73Lilith Asinum IgnisBurning Legion-EU232011793499Not updated
74Ovun HypnosisBurning Legion-EU26948023496Not updated
75Fuyuka Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU207214143486
76Amelkus Last WordBurning Legion-EU24979883485
77Klepto Will of VengeanceBurning Legion-EU192115633484
78Universall Acid DrinkersBurning Legion-EU26678143481
79Gayia One Winged AngelBurning Legion-EU26608173477
80Hezhi Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU241410553469
81Deathroc Aurora BorealisBurning Legion-EU29545103464
82Drunorius AltercationBurning Legion-EU27537053458
83Majjk MistBurning Legion-EU26597883447Not updated
84Thadd Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU25059293434
84Ursinus Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU28565783434
86Lahatiell AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU189615373433
87Michalus Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU220112273428
88Dragoovich Error CodeBurning Legion-EU186515583423
89Wariat Good OmenBurning Legion-EU229911143413
90Ovelia Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU24259633388
91Sasquacz Nothing PersonalBurning Legion-EU219811773375
92Yardem OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24489203368
93Evilpl BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26167453361
94Abaddonna AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU203113263357Not updated
95Axeris AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU197013793349
96Darakus Last WordBurning Legion-EU227010653335
96Namah SignumBurning Legion-EU229510403335
98Djlolek Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU218611393325
99Erytrea Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU210011963296
100Nøstra OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24558303285Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy