oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Burning Legion-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Welko AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU450826387146
2Olej Error CodeBurning Legion-EU421022706480
3Bluson AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU262225995221
4Arngrim AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU297220064978
5Vesparion AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU273921514890
6Geoo BrygadaPapySmerfaBurning Legion-EU356113094870Not updated
7Dräqo Error CodeBurning Legion-EU303417644798
8Piffpoff AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU367710524729
9Iixxil AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU302516954720
10Andreagon Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU36939804673
11Queria Error CodeBurning Legion-EU278918784667
12Sarenus SignumBurning Legion-EU297014994469
13Chojraczek  Burning Legion-EU36408254465
14Yuffiie AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU275217064458
15Darko Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU314212894431
16Méfi FreeRaidersBurning Legion-EU33829964378
17Caldrith Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU278615724358
18Jelizee Katedra SnuBurning Legion-EU322911054334
19Yeri PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU289014264316
20Quri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU34997864285
21Obruce BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU33439054248
22Fasu PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU254816944242
23Tomiqq AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU265515564211Not updated
24Pagans Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU33607984158Not updated
25Craizy TomcatsBurning Legion-EU304011094149
26Vasnia AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU235017674117Not updated
27Blackfuri Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU34846234107
28Colander ExsulBurning Legion-EU281212924104Not updated
29Covvboy PhoeníxBurning Legion-EU236817034071
30Vlodex Red DragonBurning Legion-EU36454244069
31Bobomoo Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU256215024064
32Dhakar FunRaidersBurning Legion-EU289311594052
32Furiom Error CodeBurning Legion-EU266513874052Not updated
34Nacktárn AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU223518064041Not updated
35Drozdek Good OmenBurning Legion-EU31798123991
36Ântarax Semper InvictaBurning Legion-EU31048833987
37krwâwy  Burning Legion-EU241815143932
38Neøstx Mentally ToxicBurning Legion-EU285510593914
39Yekaterina Katedra SnuBurning Legion-EU274811503898
40Raziek Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU32525873839
41Shìrana Raiders of ApocalypseBurning Legion-EU29009323832
42Ryunari Good OmenBurning Legion-EU269711133810
43Destru SignumBurning Legion-EU231514773792
44Arliné The RedemptionBurning Legion-EU30917003791Not updated
45Vyku RéckoningBurning Legion-EU28349323766
46Bury AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU217715783755
47Symulacja AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU208016733753
48Letrommi Good OmenBurning Legion-EU29407993739
49Resike Straightjacket BangersBurning Legion-EU29927243716
50Floone  Burning Legion-EU30196883707
51Qeel Circle of NineBurning Legion-EU29067813687
52Tibral HypnosisBurning Legion-EU243012533683
53Wuzimu SignumBurning Legion-EU229113763667
54Ariyst Good OmenBurning Legion-EU30266313657
55Zefirbl Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU30096463655
56Ozziszejmon OverDozerBurning Legion-EU227713753652
57Muci TomcatsBurning Legion-EU262710173644
58Gotheka Good OmenBurning Legion-EU27468583604
59Trexon Good OmenBurning Legion-EU252710493576Not updated
60Sqibolt InnominateBurning Legion-EU212914413570
61Fantomo HelladaBurning Legion-EU253110353566
62Maegwen TomcatsBurning Legion-EU247710823559
63Novar AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU149820553553
64Citia BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU26508973547
65Lilith Asinum IgnisBurning Legion-EU232011793499Not updated
66Ovun HypnosisBurning Legion-EU26948023496Not updated
67Khozghor SignumBurning Legion-EU248510003485
68Majjk MistBurning Legion-EU26597883447Not updated
69Drunorius AltercationBurning Legion-EU27397053444
70Wariat FuriaBurning Legion-EU229011143404
71Punii The VisionBurning Legion-EU26687293397
72Klepto Will of VengeanceBurning Legion-EU184315503393
73Atö Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU221511703385
74Hejmus HypnosisBurning Legion-EU219311703363
74Karain BrygadaPapySmerfaBurning Legion-EU24748893363
76Ursinus Shadow ArmyBurning Legion-EU28225403362
77Abaddonna AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU203113263357
78Hezhi Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU23549753329
79Sasquacz Nothing PersonalBurning Legion-EU217811363314
80Deathroc Aurora BorealisBurning Legion-EU28784353313
81Vinh Red DragonBurning Legion-EU29583473305
82Thadd Drama TheoryBurning Legion-EU24348673301
82Yardem OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24268753301
84Skonkier Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU25007943294
85Axeris AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU195613363292
86Djlolek Advanced FearBurning Legion-EU218011093289
87Lahatiell AccidentallyBurning Legion-EU187614123288
87Universall InfluenceBurning Legion-EU25357533288
89Tomme SignumBurning Legion-EU23918943285Not updated
90Darakus HypnosisBurning Legion-EU226710143281
91Michalus Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU214711203267
92Sév OverruledBurning Legion-EU27265363262Not updated
93Nøstra OverDozerBurning Legion-EU24498113260
94Atryd Circle of NineBurning Legion-EU25537053258Not updated
95Erytrea Maiori CedeBurning Legion-EU209811553253
96Kitiaramatar InnominateBurning Legion-EU207811743252Not updated
97Servall Good OmenBurning Legion-EU23459043249Not updated
98Evilpl BarbarzyncyBurning Legion-EU25466993245
99Souloo The ExiledBurning Legion-EU24507943244
100Nacrella hey ím mvpBurning Legion-EU211711193236Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy