oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Bloodhoof-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Lucky SubteraBloodhoof-US363711584795
2Magicrhino Edge of InsanityBloodhoof-US34489544402
3Nulap InconceivableBloodhoof-US37156544369
4Slopoke Edge of InsanityBloodhoof-US33719214292Not updated
5Moonslayer The Ur Quan HierarchyBloodhoof-US34737554228
6Scyther InconceivableBloodhoof-US32757984073
7Blazzîn SubteraBloodhoof-US30539343987
8Amalthea The Ur Quan HierarchyBloodhoof-US30898703959
9Uldreg InconceivableBloodhoof-US31087683876
10Dæmian Dark PactBloodhoof-US28569603816
11Stumarlyn Dark PactBloodhoof-US233014583788Not updated
12Sorn SovereignBloodhoof-US31435683711
13Lanadiel SovereignBloodhoof-US31036053708
14Fowler The NERVous HordeBloodhoof-US29666073573
15Zebekyia Dark PactBloodhoof-US246710863553
16Pyrotios Edge of InsanityBloodhoof-US27208173537
17Iccarrus Untimely DemiseBloodhoof-US25669653531
18Xiata SubteraBloodhoof-US24949883482
19Aranash SovereignBloodhoof-US29225363458
20Naudowen SubteraBloodhoof-US27477053452
21Raanis RefractionBloodhoof-US30213773398
22Sarpal Dark PactBloodhoof-US233310063339Not updated
23Lambodawg Retro RaidersBloodhoof-US29104123322
24Piqo The Ur Quan HierarchyBloodhoof-US26086983306
25Ducat SovereignBloodhoof-US27205643284
26Etrughul Dark PactBloodhoof-US215010653215
27Vinrael SovereignBloodhoof-US26345783212
28Superhumanj Stay on TargetBloodhoof-US23198583177
29Zerreisser The Ur Quan HierarchyBloodhoof-US25366113147
30Sickpup Stay on TargetBloodhoof-US24776443121
31Darkpaladin The Ur Quan HierarchyBloodhoof-US26574263083
32Sevalt Dark PactBloodhoof-US22488263074Not updated
33Songouki SubteraBloodhoof-US24496183067
34Helma Godz of WarBloodhoof-US27113483059
35Cafeaulait Dark PactBloodhoof-US177512182993
36Meia Dark PactBloodhoof-US190510782983
37Grayci AddictedBloodhoof-US27072662973
38Daender SovereignBloodhoof-US20728782950
39Taerien Enough BullBloodhoof-US22736472920
40Warfused Still BallinBloodhoof-US23525482900
41Divinius RevolutionBloodhoof-US22786142892
42Hughugh Born to be LooneyBloodhoof-US26901952885
43Zubr Dark PactBloodhoof-US165612152871
44Orack InconceivableBloodhoof-US23115512862
45Gramble Godz of WarBloodhoof-US24494082857
46Drlove InconceivableBloodhoof-US22825372819
47Zagashi Ring of FireBloodhoof-US23414732814
48Opencarry Edge of InsanityBloodhoof-US21526602812
49Kifd  Bloodhoof-US19738352808Not updated
50Avvá  Bloodhoof-US24963102806Not updated
51Catsham Eternall DamnationBloodhoof-US26641402804
52Sherlok Stay on TargetBloodhoof-US22005772777
53Morghane Morbid FascinationBloodhoof-US23274372764Not updated
54Tedium Dark PactBloodhoof-US21196422761Not updated
55Zenataos InconceivableBloodhoof-US25042482752
56Leocin RevolutionBloodhoof-US23623832745
57Exterminator End GameBloodhoof-US25931502743
58Tobiume Brink of ChaosBloodhoof-US22644662730Not updated
59Vampireshade Retro RaidersBloodhoof-US24492722721
60Tankisaurus Victory or WhateverBloodhoof-US24922012693Not updated
61Astanex Dark PactBloodhoof-US20416452686Not updated
62Mizugos Tribe GuildBloodhoof-US23043772681
63Taeros Ancient HeroesBloodhoof-US21555252680Not updated
64Ustadbaba Necessary EvilBloodhoof-US24752002675
65Pallinmar Necessary EvilBloodhoof-US24072582665
66Kwuarm Untimely DemiseBloodhoof-US21684822650
67Barais Joker and the ThiefBloodhoof-US24072172624
68Aetros InconceivableBloodhoof-US22103912601
69Pipette Big Dumb CowsBloodhoof-US19915822573
70Bizzyzah  Bloodhoof-US20215452566Not updated
71Galfouran  Bloodhoof-US20255392564Not updated
72Bloodymason RevolutionBloodhoof-US22223372559Not updated
73Rowlga Tribe GuildBloodhoof-US23042512555
74Wagee Ring of FireBloodhoof-US23371932530
75Madzor RevolutionBloodhoof-US20314972528Not updated
76Janka Dark TwilightBloodhoof-US23062192525
77Zadai So ColdBloodhoof-US20614622523
78Vaxx SovereignBloodhoof-US23122092521Not updated
79Lanfear Tribe GuildBloodhoof-US23032112514
80Normandy PariahBloodhoof-US19235812504Not updated
81Brushton Untimely DemiseBloodhoof-US20534362489
82Soulrage Dark PactBloodhoof-US18216612482
83Monokko The NERVous HordeBloodhoof-US21842712455Not updated
84Flonnette MetastasisBloodhoof-US22042392443Not updated
84Ronada Tribe GuildBloodhoof-US21982452443Not updated
86Taurgoth Morbid FascinationBloodhoof-US21982442442Not updated
87Xcentrik RevolutionBloodhoof-US18615802441
88Wantsmore  Bloodhoof-US19654612426Not updated
89Adalon  Bloodhoof-US18935322425Not updated
90Salaari RevolutionBloodhoof-US18555682423
91Amisaalia KollektivBloodhoof-US18605582418Not updated
91Askos RevolutionBloodhoof-US15498692418Not updated
93Kimster RefractionBloodhoof-US21412732414
94Eyesofwrath Dark PactBloodhoof-US16437622405Not updated
95Rapparee  Bloodhoof-US16867162402Not updated
96Vigilanté RevolutionBloodhoof-US19134852398Not updated
97Alarassa ParadigmBloodhoof-US19514312382Not updated
98Inipo RefractionBloodhoof-US20393372376
99Trolla Dark PactBloodhoof-US16257462371
100Maxxz Dark PactBloodhoof-US18365282364Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy