oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Blackrock-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Hunterloves All HeartBlackrock-US10033451348
2Screwlancer All HeartBlackrock-US9203061226
3Sikonos All HeartBlackrock-US476282758Not updated
4Murcutio All HeartBlackrock-US534153687
5Slashyablitz All HeartBlackrock-US53487621
6Lighthamma All HeartBlackrock-US42723450
7Hakuyu All HeartBlackrock-US32289411
8Mastrbeatr All HeartBlackrock-US37210382
9Roxolid All HeartBlackrock-US3086314
10Lógen All HeartBlackrock-US187114301
11Solgryn All HeartBlackrock-US161108269
12Aimtofail All HeartBlackrock-US2450245
13Jathari All HeartBlackrock-US2289237Not updated
14Lowfive All HeartBlackrock-US13766203
15Tathamet All HeartBlackrock-US13070200
16Demonickeep All HeartBlackrock-US1814185
17Kannagi All HeartBlackrock-US1791180Not updated
18Luciloo All HeartBlackrock-US14035175
19Shinoankoku All HeartBlackrock-US15911170Not updated
20Hallowell All HeartBlackrock-US14126167
21Dimertri All HeartBlackrock-US15312165Not updated
22Sogosu All HeartBlackrock-US7246118
23Kurtaro All HeartBlackrock-US94094
24Whatchugot All HeartBlackrock-US70676
25Hemmroid All HeartBlackrock-US461460
26Öri All HeartBlackrock-US292655Not updated
26Blastoise All HeartBlackrock-US53255Not updated
28Saltynutz All HeartBlackrock-US37542Not updated
29Zongyue All HeartBlackrock-US40040Not updated
30Vexcellent All HeartBlackrock-US32133Not updated
31Hexable All HeartBlackrock-US31031
32Tìtæñ All HeartBlackrock-US27027
33Angelsix All HeartBlackrock-US22022Not updated
34Coolhandlock All HeartBlackrock-US11718Not updated
35Öüñsëÿ All HeartBlackrock-US15015
36Tcarrol All HeartBlackrock-US819
37Juiceboyx All HeartBlackrock-US808
38Aggravating All HeartBlackrock-US404
38Jiyeoun All HeartBlackrock-US404
40Pucpal All HeartBlackrock-US033
41Hansamu All HeartBlackrock-US202Not updated
42Salrón All HeartBlackrock-US011Not updated
42Erê All HeartBlackrock-US101
44Härry All HeartBlackrock-US000
44Zhengfa All HeartBlackrock-US000Not updated
44Hârry All HeartBlackrock-US000Not updated
44Hárry All HeartBlackrock-US000Not updated
44Prolung All HeartBlackrock-US000
44Inveterate All HeartBlackrock-US000Not updated
44Cocoabutters All HeartBlackrock-US000Not updated
44Lollylyn All HeartBlackrock-US000Not updated
44Kiley All HeartBlackrock-US000



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy