oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Blackrock-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Phattank DefineBlackrock-US457914826061
2Blackfuries ØbliterateBlackrock-US401217475759
3Azglok VanguardBlackrock-US406415905654
4Zaxvriin DefenestrateBlackrock-US342321185541Not updated
5Darckli DefenestrateBlackrock-US296225095471
6Kaoes DefenestrateBlackrock-US313021065236
7Bigpapï Standard DeviationBlackrock-US339917335132
8Substantia Standard DeviationBlackrock-US372512174942
9Deception Moon CricketsBlackrock-US322216094831
10Zoma Far East EndgameBlackrock-US37939334726
11Novarcaine Standard DeviationBlackrock-US344112414682
12Peggysui OninekoBlackrock-US334413034647
13Viletta DefenestrateBlackrock-US325213764628Not updated
14Rufio OutragedBlackrock-US302414964520
15Poup DefenestrateBlackrock-US271017474457
16Thelf DefenestrateBlackrock-US294614974443
17Rehr DefenestrateBlackrock-US248619014387
18Wojtek TherapistsBlackrock-US328610904376
19Muze DefenestrateBlackrock-US266616814347
20Mattqt DefineBlackrock-US323010964326
21Schibekolf TherapistsBlackrock-US35287904318
22Teddytauren DefenestrateBlackrock-US242718604287
23Irieonna Birth of TragedyBlackrock-US36046564260
24Bigntasty Swims in LavaBlackrock-US313610994235
25Crimz VanguardBlackrock-US297112534224
26Galacian November RainBlackrock-US33957714166Not updated
27Startouch Standard DeviationBlackrock-US288212754157
28Quesly EquilibriumBlackrock-US305111004151
28Nemisistic At Wars EndBlackrock-US34267254151
30Medulum DefenestrateBlackrock-US215819504108
31Okap Ctrl ZBlackrock-US247516294104
32Enrager DefenestrateBlackrock-US257914474026
33Xatøs SynthesisBlackrock-US255314654018
33Krønos  Blackrock-US255314654018
35Cano DRAKKARBlackrock-US32047793983Not updated
35Pandåx  Blackrock-US30209633983Not updated
37Statiicfire DefenestrateBlackrock-US263013413971
38Edifell Ctrl ZBlackrock-US255013833933Not updated
39Jordanq TherapistsBlackrock-US243614663902
40Wordemup SymbioticBlackrock-US279810963894
41Warllune NERDSBlackrock-US31027903892Not updated
42Omasilvec Chaos KnightzBlackrock-US277211183890
43Jcee TherapistsBlackrock-US286310233886
44Juju SymbioticBlackrock-US29199633882
45Zantetsukën Savory Deviate DelightsBlackrock-US271111583869
46Machop TeamworkBlackrock-US28769923868
47Endy EquilibriumBlackrock-US248713783865
48Faeliana  Blackrock-US32705853855Not updated
49Skysec DefenestrateBlackrock-US278610643850Not updated
50Avelynn No MAAMBlackrock-US248413503834
51Terroarr TherapistsBlackrock-US272611063832
52Pales At Wars EndBlackrock-US31307003830
53Zenthor DefenestrateBlackrock-US266710713738
54Xnuko Ctrl ZBlackrock-US218715363723Not updated
55Emiron Words Under My NameBlackrock-US31036143717Not updated
56Shaidaar  Blackrock-US30146753689Not updated
56Arcaik Really Bad PlayersBlackrock-US216415253689
58Rosenstolz DefenestrateBlackrock-US191817683686Not updated
59Fakepusai Terrible FerretBlackrock-US29437323675
60Plátinm  Blackrock-US27219183639
61Jessikan AnathemaBlackrock-US29666693635
62Zombiemilk VêndêttaBlackrock-US28257933618
63Circenn Savory Deviate DelightsBlackrock-US29186993617
64Sciyth TherapistsBlackrock-US28697323601
65Cevren Stacks In FireBlackrock-US256510173582
66Etaurm Downtown BrowntownBlackrock-US28956793574Not updated
67Diabloss Terrible FerretBlackrock-US28417323573
68perféktion DefenestrateBlackrock-US26598913550
69Chompo EntropyBlackrock-US29156333548
70Mayoukoneko OninekoBlackrock-US27677743541
71Horknocker LegionariesBlackrock-US32462903536
72Pyrean SolaceBlackrock-US27288063534
73Trev The Alchemist EmporiumBlackrock-US27168133529
74Rardo TitansBlackrock-US27747543528
74Kalarr Really Bad PlayersBlackrock-US25679613528
76Eizel Ctrl ZBlackrock-US156019643524Not updated
77Bratzy House of AltsBlackrock-US26228953517
78Lostthought DefineBlackrock-US25369683504
79Gigglés  Blackrock-US25319683499
80Ôhyeah  Blackrock-US28446503494
81Arrlan Standard DeviationBlackrock-US26418433484
82Rawtasaur OninekoBlackrock-US25549243478
83Unahornn TherapistsBlackrock-US24739963469
84Bounddog DRAKKARBlackrock-US27207483468Not updated
85Llaro Soft EnrageBlackrock-US30584053463
86Mcblaine OutragedBlackrock-US24469923438Not updated
87Lanalyn EcclesiarchyBlackrock-US29724493421Not updated
88Nekoxx Tan Do Li GaBlackrock-US237910363415
89Vinter VanguardBlackrock-US26267653391
90Darkility RETARSIONBlackrock-US29763833359
91Starconn TherapistsBlackrock-US25048453349
92Zurataloo MalìciousBlackrock-US27945403334
93Havoc TherapistsBlackrock-US23519823333Not updated
94Benkyou Circle of MagicBlackrock-US28894343323
95Tagged Standard DeviationBlackrock-US24398803319
96Fauxe Soft EnrageBlackrock-US25118043315
96Certifyed Pokemon MastersBlackrock-US24998163315
98Quaza Savory Deviate DelightsBlackrock-US24628523314Not updated
99Manataan OninekoBlackrock-US24488603308
100Cheelout Dominion XTREMEBlackrock-US25377603297Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy