oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Blackrock-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Rainmän True Story BroBlackrock-EU14511361587Not updated
2Skillahunta True Story BroBlackrock-EU12252111436
3Xatio True Story BroBlackrock-EU1236851321
4Shareen True Story BroBlackrock-EU937671004
5Aryax True Story BroBlackrock-EU88479963Not updated
6Wämbo True Story BroBlackrock-EU761134895Not updated
7Vinurox True Story BroBlackrock-EU672193865Not updated
8Bódo True Story BroBlackrock-EU78146827Not updated
9Doktorhanf True Story BroBlackrock-EU72987816Not updated
10Xati True Story BroBlackrock-EU69911710
11Saîbot True Story BroBlackrock-EU64056696Not updated
12Laiv True Story BroBlackrock-EU54854602Not updated
13Josépha True Story BroBlackrock-EU286257543
14Skrillexlol True Story BroBlackrock-EU35450404
15Hâdess True Story BroBlackrock-EU28624310
16Massivepower True Story BroBlackrock-EU21985304
17Sóokie True Story BroBlackrock-EU19633229
18Cláwfinger True Story BroBlackrock-EU102123225
19Tâxel True Story BroBlackrock-EU15863221Not updated
20Yesina True Story BroBlackrock-EU19723220Not updated
21Cômegetsome True Story BroBlackrock-EU16143204
22Demáge True Story BroBlackrock-EU13051181Not updated
23Vlay True Story BroBlackrock-EU8026106Not updated
24Hérâ True Story BroBlackrock-EU86995
25Doktormed True Story BroBlackrock-EU821294Not updated
26Truestoryman True Story BroBlackrock-EU80282
27Rumblé True Story BroBlackrock-EU571875
28Setoxx True Story BroBlackrock-EU561874
29Fotran True Story BroBlackrock-EU71071
30Durb True Story BroBlackrock-EU591170
31Rávyn True Story BroBlackrock-EU401454
32Hashbang True Story BroBlackrock-EU43548Not updated
32Carôline True Story BroBlackrock-EU282048
34Kotzegalle True Story BroBlackrock-EU38038Not updated
34Hunteé True Story BroBlackrock-EU38038
36Hashbrown True Story BroBlackrock-EU251136Not updated
37Aýline True Story BroBlackrock-EU29534Not updated
38Baloû True Story BroBlackrock-EU27027Not updated
39Hashtroll True Story BroBlackrock-EU21324Not updated
39Hanabí True Story BroBlackrock-EU24024
41Mirakuhlîx True Story BroBlackrock-EU23023
42Märline True Story BroBlackrock-EU18018
42Shinzophren True Story BroBlackrock-EU18018Not updated
42Nýa True Story BroBlackrock-EU61218
42Marlibu True Story BroBlackrock-EU18018
46Truedmgbro True Story BroBlackrock-EU15015
47Bexy True Story BroBlackrock-EU6713
48Góbo True Story BroBlackrock-EU01212Not updated
49Breeni True Story BroBlackrock-EU11011
49Jackdereaper True Story BroBlackrock-EU11011Not updated
51Krizbe True Story BroBlackrock-EU10010Not updated
52Brotbernd True Story BroBlackrock-EU505Not updated
53Klötenpeter True Story BroBlackrock-EU404Not updated
53Facemeltyo True Story BroBlackrock-EU404
55Gosupower True Story BroBlackrock-EU303Not updated
55Txl True Story BroBlackrock-EU303Not updated
57Protzzer True Story BroBlackrock-EU202Not updated
57Supasayajin True Story BroBlackrock-EU202Not updated
59Astopîa True Story BroBlackrock-EU101Not updated
59Jóhan True Story BroBlackrock-EU101Not updated
61Fotora True Story BroBlackrock-EU000
61Doktorwho True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Dkádent True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Märl True Story BroBlackrock-EU000
61Pedôbeer True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Paceman True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Brewbär True Story BroBlackrock-EU000
61Hâshbang True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Rainen True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Hásh True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Hâshbrown True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Eidôtter True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Toxxîk True Story BroBlackrock-EU000Not updated
61Foxqt True Story BroBlackrock-EU000



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy