oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Blackmoore-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Mîclo Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU342813594787
2Fayala Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU303815484586
3Shilur Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU280117254526
4Milaxea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU293212204152
5Aiala Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU254915294078
6Rainbowdawn Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU263514234058
7Cerysiel Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU230912633572
8Philbert Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU24849533437
9Rîcka Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU23865312917
10Ragoll Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU23034222725Not updated
11Venusia Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU21075742681Not updated
12Enpeh Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU19067182624
13Infâ Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU15436672210
14Minuki Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU14066632069
15Shaviana Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU12737702043
16Sydranil Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU11735981771
17Infa Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU11303801510
18Bônsch Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU10564511507
19Carinae Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU9754351410
20Jéakle Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU8304571287
21Evarínya Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU9752131188
22Milnessa Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU9552091164
23Brei Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU7083871095
24Líme Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU8302141044
25Hortos Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU646338984Not updated
26Arikuzu Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU695277972
27Skýê Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU776164940Not updated
28Anthea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU703200903
29Reineralk Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU525361886
30Brûke Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU645198843
31Alexandras Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU79535830
32Câligâtio Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU703105808
33Åmathy Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU491270761
34Tarimea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU61095705Not updated
35Senic Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU529150679
36Mailuna Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU487180667
37Anastassias Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU62627653
38Infå Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU58027607
39Byrna Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU58618604
40Crucito Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU54629575
41Mirelá Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU47484558
42Baratheos Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU5343537Not updated
43Casiopeyas Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU45520475
44Lysitea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU39653449
45Talya Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU34169410
46Struhki Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU32552377
47Infá Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU33728365Not updated
48Meara Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU27680356
49Raica Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU27943322
49Fael Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU31210322
51Nuriye Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU3001301
52Synorà Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU2915296
53Kayda Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU17175246Not updated
54Arlenna Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU20144245
55Milandea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU20231233
56Tellie Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU18916205
57Jenjie Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU15540195
58Arothi Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU10856164
59Schandris Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU14319162
60Lakesta Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU6388151
61Tián Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU1412143
62Swarlay Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU12413137
63Ðæria Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU3994133
64Lami Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU9834132Not updated
65Melena Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU10225127
65Tikkî Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU10324127
67Ðeylon Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU9332125
68Ártemís Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU10915124Not updated
69Anriya Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU1060106
70Mís Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU7824102
71Shavia Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU7030100
71Ámaterásu Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU7030100
73Tenobaal Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU91091
74Miroxus Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU85085
74Thawnee Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU84185Not updated
76Geny Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU532477
77Apexxis Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU631376
78Milesta Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU512273
79Stronzium Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU36669
80Lahônda Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU66066Not updated
81Seyuna Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU50656
82Phala Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU50151
83Kalidea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU24547Not updated
84Rásil Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU152944
84Milonea Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU331144
86Parador Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU38240Not updated
87Infã Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU152439
88Ôø Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU37037
88Anaxantra Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU37037
90Arothí Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU34135
91Hextasy Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU201333
92Ramepharl Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU201232Not updated
92Askîna Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU32032
94Kiyami Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU18927
95Kabî Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU22426
96Anema Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU151025
96Aíí Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU25025
98Zwarley Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU111021
98Åerius Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU21021
100Shelur Darkest DreamBlackmoore-EU20020



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy