oxhead
Keeping World Rankings Fair
Login | Register
Search
Azjol-Nerub-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Decix InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US391217985710
2Fridgie InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US283718804717
3Tarree InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US318013964576
4Elishae  Azjol-Nerub-US301314074420Not updated
5Cariagne Knights of the RunesAzjol-Nerub-US36257484373
6Terasu  Azjol-Nerub-US279410173811
7Hengrad  Azjol-Nerub-US31016943795
8Ominae Knights of the RunesAzjol-Nerub-US28937703663
9Dimensioner InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US32522903542
10Poena  Azjol-Nerub-US239411373531Not updated
11Unknowledge InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US30764443520
12Ichobod InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US228711963483
13Darkknight The Dark LegionAzjol-Nerub-US28745963470
14Throdinn AmnestyAzjol-Nerub-US26408293469
15Zyky InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US23629793341
16Fathersnow Finished ProductAzjol-Nerub-US27025993301
17Nighthoof  Azjol-Nerub-US27085893297Not updated
18Tanithe InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US25577053262Not updated
19Bostich Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US24198203239
20Archey Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US27654063171
21Aeryes Knights of the RunesAzjol-Nerub-US26085433151Not updated
22Dyvernius InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US22988333131
23Cenariss SpeciationAzjol-Nerub-US23837473130
24Pinion InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US22178713088
25Minataurlord The Devils AdvocatesAzjol-Nerub-US28661763042
26Perr Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US26563673023
27Asmog ShardAzjol-Nerub-US200810103018Not updated
28Mierin  Azjol-Nerub-US24025492951
29Boundforhell Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US26283022930Not updated
30Ravenmagi NO FEARAzjol-Nerub-US26122902902Not updated
31Bhambham ShardAzjol-Nerub-US20808082888Not updated
32Setsuni  Azjol-Nerub-US19679052872Not updated
33Frozenflame Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US24933782871Not updated
34Autobottx Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US22515992850
35Kagemane LegacyAzjol-Nerub-US25143182832
36Zergi InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US22126172829
37Havvokz  Azjol-Nerub-US171311152828Not updated
38Dreamsleeper NO FEARAzjol-Nerub-US24583572815Not updated
39Purrtykitty OnslaughtAzjol-Nerub-US21846282812Not updated
40Devadatta  Azjol-Nerub-US21926172809Not updated
41Theodorus Dark Renders EdgeAzjol-Nerub-US23624042766
42Glacios InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US170110552756
43Traxamillion InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US18468962742
44Nitereaver InfiltrateAzjol-Nerub-US23284052733
45Slaveknight InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US20496722721
46Magua ElysiumAzjol-Nerub-US22394742713
47Amethystine LegacyAzjol-Nerub-US23903132703
48Camus InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US18208172637Not updated
49Kukuu Vengeance of SteelAzjol-Nerub-US24691672636
50Lucky Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US17888332621Not updated
51Khelvanor Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US21813962577
52Hazerd Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US21523892541
53Jazmean Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US21313992530
54Illidyn PhalanxAzjol-Nerub-US19315892520
55Emoru InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US18047062510
56Corinah  Azjol-Nerub-US18945662460Not updated
57Kaziglu Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US19215362457Not updated
57Abstracted  Azjol-Nerub-US19475102457Not updated
59Blutz Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US19295232452Not updated
60Shecky  Azjol-Nerub-US22122362448
61Dazarthed Brotherhood of SteelAzjol-Nerub-US22222162438
62Subterra EntenteAzjol-Nerub-US22022252427Not updated
63Moonset UnchallengedAzjol-Nerub-US18675582425Not updated
64Faustorz Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US21013202421Not updated
65Seraali  Azjol-Nerub-US16397552394Not updated
66Agugu AmnestyAzjol-Nerub-US21522302382
67Infra Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US17456152360
68Yhtomit  Azjol-Nerub-US21691772346Not updated
68Zaden  Azjol-Nerub-US19264202346Not updated
70Icymana InfiltrateAzjol-Nerub-US19873582345
71Asceline Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US18175232340Not updated
72Shivali  Azjol-Nerub-US18424932335Not updated
73Brofs ExaltedAzjol-Nerub-US20492772326Not updated
74Darkwraith InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US18175022319Not updated
75Slicedbread  Azjol-Nerub-US18504592309Not updated
76Ederhammer Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US18874212308
77Irishfafnìr CarriedAzjol-Nerub-US18904102300Not updated
78Ritore Dark Renders EdgeAzjol-Nerub-US20532392292
79Palimor InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US15197682287Not updated
80Hambrgrtime InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US17425432285
81Moonchime  Azjol-Nerub-US20931912284Not updated
82Jainzar InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US16206612281Not updated
83Wyldfire Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US18983762274
84Darkgambit InfusionAzjol-Nerub-US16236252248
85Hecatus IrregardlessAzjol-Nerub-US16376032240Not updated
86Nisleit Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US17424932235Not updated
87Dakillerman Coup de GrâceAzjol-Nerub-US20152182233
88Birkoff Extra Calculus QuestionsAzjol-Nerub-US18224092231Not updated
89Lynox  Azjol-Nerub-US18943362230Not updated
90Kuoth  Azjol-Nerub-US16855412226Not updated
91Argisht  Azjol-Nerub-US18813382219Not updated
92Painzar ExterminatusAzjol-Nerub-US16146012215Not updated
93Dreadnite ParadigmAzjol-Nerub-US20381762214Not updated
94Sneaksplague Learn This or WipeAzjol-Nerub-US17434702213Not updated
95Lightstarr Clan BattlehammerAzjol-Nerub-US20301732203
96Fyiripped  Azjol-Nerub-US20621332195Not updated
97Baubles Dark Renders EdgeAzjol-Nerub-US20071852192
98Naz  Azjol-Nerub-US17424472189Not updated
99Bloodwash AudacityAzjol-Nerub-US18952922187Not updated
100Brieze NO FEARAzjol-Nerub-US19672022169Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 3/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 13/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14
Aequus
Khaz'goroth-US
T16H 4/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy