oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Azjol-Nerub-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Azzack ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU296818674835Not updated
2Ranier ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU283718844721
3Silverblast PiusAzjol-Nerub-EU313714554592
4Axiomw Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU32398594098
5Shadowviper ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU260313873990
6Cheza ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU239615463942
7Bladehealer FlareAzjol-Nerub-EU32816393920
8Komenasai The Wolf PackAzjol-Nerub-EU32826123894
9Treize Primal EvolutionAzjol-Nerub-EU31945663760
10Dervana ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU237013753745
11Roo IntegerAzjol-Nerub-EU28029263728
12Mystie Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU221914793698Not updated
13Cravex ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU244311293572
14Ghysa Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU237811833561Not updated
15Subtle Act IVAzjol-Nerub-EU249410523546Not updated
16Kross IncinerateAzjol-Nerub-EU27237893512Not updated
17Turkhan FlareAzjol-Nerub-EU27507313481Not updated
18Ineedmana Primal EvolutionAzjol-Nerub-EU29594643423
19Silvasurfa Fidelis AmicitiaAzjol-Nerub-EU29524583410
20Xenapigen Primal EvolutionAzjol-Nerub-EU29284583386
21Eladriel ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU231210633375
22Arados ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU206612513317
23Vannhellsing The GrimtorAzjol-Nerub-EU30432483291
24Caledur Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU24868033289Not updated
25Sharkbite Chaos IncAzjol-Nerub-EU28863893275
26Geestring Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU22839793262
27Quelvaj Last EmberAzjol-Nerub-EU25975543151
28Bun Acta Non VerbaAzjol-Nerub-EU22428853127
29Arebi The GrimtorAzjol-Nerub-EU28052713076
30Splashwjb Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU194610252971Not updated
31Ochrasy IntegerAzjol-Nerub-EU23186442962Not updated
32Tijno Valiant EpiphanyAzjol-Nerub-EU24515062957
33Liight Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU19579822939Not updated
34Tommyboy Acta Non VerbaAzjol-Nerub-EU19848762860
35Takigawa ValhallAzjol-Nerub-EU24713882859
36Temerisa AscendanceAzjol-Nerub-EU23914592850
37Khonsu IncinerateAzjol-Nerub-EU21696792848Not updated
38Merla IntegerAzjol-Nerub-EU166611332799
39Dominuz In AeternumAzjol-Nerub-EU21446542798
40Azulá ValhallAzjol-Nerub-EU21336572790
41Bluejane HavenAzjol-Nerub-EU24922882780
42Donówl The GrimtorAzjol-Nerub-EU24003742774
43Shinnikva ReanimateAzjol-Nerub-EU22375112748
44Diusirae  Azjol-Nerub-EU171010162726Not updated
45Rhenium Acta Non VerbaAzjol-Nerub-EU21705522722Not updated
46Scarred ÇorruptAzjol-Nerub-EU25122032715Not updated
47Swifthawk Just a FleshwoundAzjol-Nerub-EU22394722711
48Syneri Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU20236822705Not updated
49Dvn Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU18917922683Not updated
50Wíllów Brutal DeluxeAzjol-Nerub-EU21085102618Not updated
51Exé Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU16759292604Not updated
52Soulscythe Chaos IncAzjol-Nerub-EU24011572558
53Kochanskí Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU20185332551Not updated
54Shoren ReanimateAzjol-Nerub-EU17627622524
55Henchsarge Alliance of LightAzjol-Nerub-EU20464742520
56Darigaaz QuartzAzjol-Nerub-EU23162032519
57Shalkir Shade of the MoonAzjol-Nerub-EU21943112505Not updated
58Satanael  Azjol-Nerub-EU16298682497
59Agoni Demons UnleashedAzjol-Nerub-EU21013882489
60Aadjed HavenAzjol-Nerub-EU22832042487
61Nifi In AeternumAzjol-Nerub-EU19785042482
62Chickencatch Just a FleshwoundAzjol-Nerub-EU18576182475
63Rinjin Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU15459072452
64Yonur Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU15888602448Not updated
65Ibuprofen ReanimateAzjol-Nerub-EU20384032441
66Fuzzyvision Demons UnleashedAzjol-Nerub-EU22901392429
66Xty IntegerAzjol-Nerub-EU18725572429Not updated
68Okami IntegerAzjol-Nerub-EU17916312422
69Betfinel Primal EvolutionAzjol-Nerub-EU19204942414
70Purelily A Little Bit RandomAzjol-Nerub-EU20054062411Not updated
71Riah The SnakeEyesAzjol-Nerub-EU19174842401
72Calanor Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU16537242377Not updated
73Septienna Semper FidelisAzjol-Nerub-EU18515172368Not updated
74Nifelheim In AeternumAzjol-Nerub-EU20742822356
75Meck TranquilAzjol-Nerub-EU16187302348Not updated
76Fangler Vita LunaAzjol-Nerub-EU21681732341Not updated
77Klias ValhallAzjol-Nerub-EU20592772336Not updated
78Baug Demons UnleashedAzjol-Nerub-EU17845432327Not updated
79Dreadmaw PiusAzjol-Nerub-EU18304912321
80Stopokingme Dark CrusadersAzjol-Nerub-EU19443632307Not updated
81Wighunt  Azjol-Nerub-EU19993042303Not updated
82Aniz FlareAzjol-Nerub-EU17595422301
83Stefyzexe Just a FleshwoundAzjol-Nerub-EU18144792293
84Bluris PiusAzjol-Nerub-EU18294612290
85Thyrius  Azjol-Nerub-EU18264622288Not updated
86Shandara Shade of the MoonAzjol-Nerub-EU20382472285Not updated
86Parkos Demons UnleashedAzjol-Nerub-EU18474382285
88Zakarumszeal Demons UnleashedAzjol-Nerub-EU21481362284
89Humppaleka Blood Of InnocentsAzjol-Nerub-EU19513232274
90Rejzijel Forsaken WarlordsAzjol-Nerub-EU21061632269Not updated
91Kadoogan QuartzAzjol-Nerub-EU21271412268Not updated
92Ringfinger FlareAzjol-Nerub-EU19692912260
93Kezama ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU12659932258
94Grokat QuartzAzjol-Nerub-EU19602962256
95Umperlumper Brutal DeluxeAzjol-Nerub-EU17864612247Not updated
96Mhina Citizen of Limited ValueAzjol-Nerub-EU16096282237
97Slaen Foxy FightersAzjol-Nerub-EU19282992227Not updated
98Tiraz Release and RunAzjol-Nerub-EU17654572222Not updated
98Anthelion ConsiliumAzjol-Nerub-EU14088142222
100Kakaodeath PiusAzjol-Nerub-EU17005172217Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy