oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Aszune-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Djr ClosureAszune-EU375917555514
2Vellius ClosureAszune-EU393813815319
3Stygius ClosureAszune-EU301012644274
4Medniiks RGLVAszune-EU315810124170Not updated
5Kuuter Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU32308844114
6Furiousblade ClosureAszune-EU277112774048
7Naids Amberkin TribeAszune-EU294310704013
8Isronair ClosureAszune-EU250814203928
9Kilmir SPQAszune-EU248414253909
10Teliyah Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU264111813822
11Auria ClosureAszune-EU246312363699
12Éternal ClosureAszune-EU28977933690Not updated
13Ylleone SPQAszune-EU264210143656
14Harmony SPQAszune-EU26909243614
15Cartmanus Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU27198833602
16Delinquence Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU245111393590
17Gollee EquilibriumAszune-EU30535293582Not updated
17Soura SPQAszune-EU30535293582Not updated
19Meres ClosureAszune-EU245811083566
20Xekerdom Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU25609633523
21Subivoo  Aszune-EU26787803458Not updated
22Braxis OriginAszune-EU25179263443
23Ponytheras PostalAszune-EU26887513439
24Donquiz This is AbadahAszune-EU227011613431
25Angelfirelor ClosureAszune-EU26927223414
26Felly RGLVAszune-EU25708323402Not updated
27Elmeer ClosureAszune-EU25937863379
28Sunjeits RGLVAszune-EU25847643348Not updated
29Trollolo RGLVAszune-EU24678103277Not updated
30Alfenster Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU25597043263
31Braxius SPQAszune-EU184813503198
32Allatar Light of EärendilAszune-EU28073873194
33Yobeci Amberkin TribeAszune-EU23348413175
33Shentii SPQAszune-EU213110443175
35Amyrilla PostalAszune-EU204311103153Not updated
36Radnoc OriginAszune-EU24147203134
37Sipmark ReanimatedAszune-EU26354923127Not updated
38Naughtynancy Disposable HeroesAszune-EU23597133072
39Miléy PostalAszune-EU24815903071Not updated
40Pipileta SPQAszune-EU24745833057
41Guru ClosureAszune-EU23246923016
42Bx PostalAszune-EU22517513002Not updated
43Halbarad Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU26193702989
44Bierboertje SPQAszune-EU22217402961
45Elfkizz ClosureAszune-EU22866292915
46Dragoness Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU24034982901
47Aitch Order of AvalonAszune-EU24854072892Not updated
48Nibbit  Aszune-EU19859022887Not updated
49Ammon Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU24644192883
50Chromus SPQAszune-EU20198582877
51Hypnoz Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU18409942834Not updated
52Hjalle RimfrostAszune-EU21406872827
53Neurosis Just Waiting For A MateAszune-EU22975052802Not updated
54Serenica IterumAszune-EU18339672800Not updated
55Hawkwind Light of EärendilAszune-EU24093742783
56Lokou PrestigeAszune-EU21835992782
57Zadah OriginAszune-EU21156602775
58Soizero RimfrostAszune-EU25042702774
59Rhannos SPQAszune-EU22295102739
60Alcanor Priory of SiionAszune-EU22424552697Not updated
60Riimus Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU21575402697
62Icymage SPQAszune-EU19247452669
63Worfan ReanimatedAszune-EU23932722665
64Hlghosty Better Than LifeAszune-EU22004542654
65Droban ClosureAszune-EU18757762651
66Korlic Disposable HeroesAszune-EU21954542649
67Giai IterumAszune-EU18228252647Not updated
68Shantor ClosureAszune-EU18517862637
69Kefz RGLVAszune-EU19676572624Not updated
70Chukcha RGLVAszune-EU20405822622Not updated
71Storley BridgeburnersAszune-EU22143892603
72Stabyall Better Than LifeAszune-EU21424552597
73Alfréd ClosureAszune-EU20185772595
74Vissiteejs RGLVAszune-EU19206742594Not updated
74Valeska OriginAszune-EU18317632594
76Amethystra Sound and FuryAszune-EU22153762591
77Celowen Drunken DragonsAszune-EU22403332573
78Kachal  Aszune-EU21813882569Not updated
79Sacritus Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU21634052568
79Mithrandil Amberkin TribeAszune-EU21444242568Not updated
81Priestkizz ClosureAszune-EU20025572559
82Blackrimsha LATAszune-EU22702872557Not updated
83Haida RGLVAszune-EU20754742549Not updated
84Ethlin RagnarokAszune-EU23751642539Not updated
85Basoon Better Than LifeAszune-EU21963242520
86Khainé Tanked and SpankedAszune-EU17757412516Not updated
87Sargs Amberkin TribeAszune-EU19315832514Not updated
88Arthrun Drunken DragonsAszune-EU21953172512
89Palema  Aszune-EU19355752510Not updated
89Faxo Amberkin TribeAszune-EU18087022510Not updated
91Dragonsong PulseAszune-EU18546502504Not updated
92Tarox Disposable HeroesAszune-EU18995882487
93Thorgak Disposable HeroesAszune-EU18366432479
94Yeoman Amberkin TribeAszune-EU18536202473Not updated
95Fundin OriginAszune-EU18945782472
96Jas Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU21832832466
97Ongkar SPQAszune-EU19714942465Not updated
98Ágonist RimfrostAszune-EU16797732452
99Taría  Aszune-EU18935472440Not updated
100Pyrion Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU18885502438



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16 14/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 2/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 8/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Brothership
Ravencrest-EU
T16 8/14
Status Reborn
Silvermoon-EU
T16H 3/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 11/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 12/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 10/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy