oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Aszune-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Djr ClosureAszune-EU381319775790
2Vellius ClosureAszune-EU403416625696
3Stygius ClosureAszune-EU304714244471
4Furiousblade ClosureAszune-EU279313564149
5Isronair ClosureAszune-EU254515914136
6Kuuter Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU32388854123
7Kilmir SPQAszune-EU249016204110
8Naids Amberkin TribeAszune-EU294310704013
9Teliyah Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU272311873910
10Éternal ClosureAszune-EU29369643900
11Harmony SPQAszune-EU277911133892
12Auria ClosureAszune-EU248713533840
13Meres ClosureAszune-EU249212383730
14Ylleone SPQAszune-EU269910143713
15Elmeer ClosureAszune-EU268810013689
16Cartmanus Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU27438843627
17Xekerdom Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU259310253618
18Braxis OriginAszune-EU252910603589
19Soura SPQAszune-EU30535293582
20Angelfirelor ClosureAszune-EU27258543579
21Myam OriginAszune-EU253910383577
22Lerigord Ctrl Alt DelAszune-EU30005393539
23Donquiz This is AbadahAszune-EU229111733464
24Ponytheras PostalAszune-EU26957513446
25Felly RGLVAszune-EU25718323403Not updated
26Braxius SPQAszune-EU185615143370
27Sunjeits RGLVAszune-EU25847643348Not updated
28Pipileta SPQAszune-EU26047203324
29Allatar Light of EärendilAszune-EU28724503322
30Radnoc OriginAszune-EU24438543297
31Trollolo RGLVAszune-EU24828093291
32Alfenster Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU25597133272Not updated
33Shentii SPQAszune-EU215811003258
34Guru ClosureAszune-EU23748703244
34Sipmark Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU26935513244
36Yobeci Amberkin TribeAszune-EU23768633239
37Naughtynancy Disposable HeroesAszune-EU24347693203
38Amyrilla PostalAszune-EU204311103153Not updated
39Basoon Better Than LifeAszune-EU25506003150
40Bierboertje SPQAszune-EU22379083145
41Icymage SPQAszune-EU207110043075
42Miléy PostalAszune-EU24815903071Not updated
43Dragoness Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU25315253056
44Bx PostalAszune-EU23027533055
45Chromus SPQAszune-EU20289873015
46Halbarad Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU26203702990
47Hjalle RimfrostAszune-EU22136942907
48Hawkwind Light of EärendilAszune-EU24404532893
49Aitch Order of AvalonAszune-EU24854072892Not updated
50Nibbit  Aszune-EU19859022887Not updated
51Ammon Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU24644192883Not updated
52Hypnoz Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU18409942834Not updated
53Neurosis Just Waiting For A MateAszune-EU23085202828Not updated
54Ethlin RagnarokAszune-EU25532542807
55Korlic Disposable HeroesAszune-EU22245802804
56Rhannos SPQAszune-EU22785222800
57Serenica IterumAszune-EU18269662792Not updated
58Tarox Disposable HeroesAszune-EU20717182789
59Dîce Lose Your MindAszune-EU21256632788
60Soizero RimfrostAszune-EU25132702783
61Lokou  Aszune-EU21835992782Not updated
62Zadah OriginAszune-EU21156602775Not updated
63Riimus  Aszune-EU21775622739Not updated
64Hlghosty Better Than LifeAszune-EU22065082714
65Alcanor Priory of SiionAszune-EU22424552697Not updated
66Worfan Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU24182752693
67Stabyall Better Than LifeAszune-EU21435442687
68Amethystra Sound and FuryAszune-EU22983822680
69Ragazul OmenAszune-EU23093572666
70Shantor ClosureAszune-EU18608022662Not updated
71Fundin OriginAszune-EU19337112644
72Priestkizz ClosureAszune-EU20345952629Not updated
73Chukcha RGLVAszune-EU20405822622Not updated
74Valeska OriginAszune-EU18327852617
75Storley BridgeburnersAszune-EU22153892604Not updated
76Vissiteejs RGLVAszune-EU19256782603
77Racacoon ClosureAszune-EU17608402600
78Detox ClosureAszune-EU19256712596
79Alfréd ClosureAszune-EU20185772595
80Nidhøg SPQAszune-EU152110732594
81Benjeeh SPQAszune-EU18357522587
82Vampirz Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU22153642579
83Celowen Drunken DragonsAszune-EU22453332578
84Puella Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU19775952572
85Mithrandil Amberkin TribeAszune-EU21444242568
85Sacritus Finnish Brute ForceAszune-EU21634052568
87Rastlyn OmenAszune-EU23711942565
88Haida RGLVAszune-EU20754742549Not updated
89Lorhtyr Ctrl Alt DelAszune-EU21343862520Not updated
90Palema eStarsAszune-EU19415752516
90Khainé Tanked and SpankedAszune-EU17757412516Not updated
92Sargs Amberkin TribeAszune-EU19315832514Not updated
93Faxo Amberkin TribeAszune-EU18087022510Not updated
94Thorgak Disposable HeroesAszune-EU18526562508
95Azzania Fearless HordeAszune-EU21583432501
96Pyrion  Aszune-EU19445502494
97Sieru ConquistadorsAszune-EU22272562483
98Yeoman Amberkin TribeAszune-EU18536202473Not updated
99Olive Order of AvalonAszune-EU21912792470
100Jas Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU21832832466



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 10/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy