oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Aszune-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Djr ClosureAszune-EU381319875800
2Vellius ClosureAszune-EU405916825741
3Stygius ClosureAszune-EU304914344483
4Isronair ClosureAszune-EU256416134177
5Furiousblade ClosureAszune-EU279513694164
6Kuuter  Aszune-EU32389194157
7Kilmir GenesisAszune-EU250716364143
8Naids Amberkin TribeAszune-EU294310704013Not updated
9Teliyah Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU272912183947
10Harmony SPQAszune-EU280611253931
11Éternal ClosureAszune-EU29379713908
12Auria ClosureAszune-EU248713543841
13Meres ClosureAszune-EU251012513761
14Cartmanus  Aszune-EU27879503737
15Ylleone GenesisAszune-EU272010143734
16Elmeer ClosureAszune-EU269610233719
17Xekerdom Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU261210503662
18Allatar Light of EärendilAszune-EU30356153650
19Myam OriginAszune-EU255410853639
20Braxis OriginAszune-EU252910783607
21Soura  Aszune-EU30535293582Not updated
22Angelfirelor ClosureAszune-EU27258543579Not updated
23Lerigord Ctrl Alt DelAszune-EU30005393539
24Donquiz This is AbadahAszune-EU229111753466
25Ponytheras PostalAszune-EU27097543463
26Basoon Better Than LifeAszune-EU27287003428
27Felly  Aszune-EU25718323403Not updated
28Pipileta Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU26307453375
29Braxius SPQAszune-EU185615183374
30Alfenster  Aszune-EU25907783368
31Sunjeits  Aszune-EU25847643348Not updated
32Radnoc EternalAszune-EU24448743318
33Demtir ConquistadorsAszune-EU29393723311
34Trollolo  Aszune-EU24828093291Not updated
35Guru ClosureAszune-EU23968773273
36Naughtynancy Disposable HeroesAszune-EU24737953268
37Shentii SPQAszune-EU215911023261
38Yobeci Amberkin TribeAszune-EU23898633252
39Sipmark Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU26955553250
40Amarula AnomalyAszune-EU24387733211
41Bierboertje Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU22489523200
42Amyrilla PostalAszune-EU204311103153Not updated
43Dragoness Doomcaliber KnightsAszune-EU25915613152
44Icymage GenesisAszune-EU211810323150
45Bx RagnarokAszune-EU23767543130
46Miléy PostalAszune-EU24815903071Not updated
47Riimus  Aszune-EU22617863047
48Chromus SPQAszune-EU202810013029
49Hjalle RimfrostAszune-EU22707503020
50Halbarad Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU26203782998
51Hawkwind Light of EärendilAszune-EU24555022957
52Ammon Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU24804502930
53Dîce Lose Your MindAszune-EU22247032927
54Ethlin RagnarokAszune-EU26472672914
55Aitch Order of AvalonAszune-EU24854072892Not updated
56Neurosis Disposable HeroesAszune-EU23555322887
57Korlic Disposable HeroesAszune-EU22466042850
58Rhannos SPQAszune-EU23155222837
59Tarox Disposable HeroesAszune-EU21007332833
60Soizero RimfrostAszune-EU25452702815
61Serenica IterumAszune-EU18269662792Not updated
62Lokou  Aszune-EU21835992782Not updated
63Zadah OriginAszune-EU21156602775Not updated
64Hlghosty Better Than LifeAszune-EU22345292763
65Stabyall Better Than LifeAszune-EU21615732734
66Fundin OriginAszune-EU19427772719
67Benjeeh GenesisAszune-EU19287852713
68Azzania Fearless HordeAszune-EU22884222710
69Ragazul OmenAszune-EU23333732706
70Worfan Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU24232752698
71Detox ClosureAszune-EU19807162696
72Amethystra Sound and FuryAszune-EU23053822687
73Nidhøg GenesisAszune-EU156810972665
74Shantor ClosureAszune-EU18608022662Not updated
75Rastlyn OmenAszune-EU24432032646
76Celowen Drunken DragonsAszune-EU22803552635
77Priestkizz ClosureAszune-EU20345952629Not updated
78Chukcha  Aszune-EU20405822622Not updated
79Valeska GenesisAszune-EU18327852617
80Storley BridgeburnersAszune-EU22154012616
81Sacritus  Aszune-EU22014052606
82Vissiteejs  Aszune-EU19256782603Not updated
83Racacoon ClosureAszune-EU17608412601
84Alfréd ClosureAszune-EU20185772595Not updated
85Vampirz Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU22163722588
86Puella Order of SnaivtalAszune-EU19875952582
87Mithrandil Amberkin TribeAszune-EU21444242568
88Haida  Aszune-EU20754742549Not updated
89Sieru ConquistadorsAszune-EU22792562535
90Lorhtyr Ctrl Alt DelAszune-EU21383862524
91Thorgak Disposable HeroesAszune-EU18626562518
92Palema eStarsAszune-EU19415752516
92Khainé Tanked and SpankedAszune-EU17757412516Not updated
94Sargs Amberkin TribeAszune-EU19315832514
95Pyrorolle OriginAszune-EU19954932488
96Yeoman Amberkin TribeAszune-EU18536202473Not updated
97Olive Order of AvalonAszune-EU21912792470
97Jas Dead Men RaidingAszune-EU21872832470
99Ongkar SPQAszune-EU19714942465
100Ágonist  Aszune-EU16797732452Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 11/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy