oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Arak-arahm-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sliva Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU355920415600
2Atøg Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU311419355049
3Boulé Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU293920805019
4Kzool Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU386310134876
5Rauros Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU272119954716
6Elwëneï Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU216420384202
7Mécrèant Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU281512594074Not updated
8Draghnela Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU218017013881Not updated
9Blork Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU190817833691
10Kornoth Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU167217383410
11Høtwings Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU205312623315
12Pëwpew Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU24638343297
13Jïl Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU21628282990
14Elmaxo Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU180211102912
15Shads Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU20807722852
16Wayara Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU176110002761
17Kaylin Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU155711902747
18Wxrlust Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU18876412528
19Hollyskyy Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU17137992512
20Hypertruite Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU20654192484Not updated
21Boumbackstab Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU19315472478
22Dollydun Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU16806702350
23Strellson Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU18644832347
24Mintia Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU13917932184
25Pacushe Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU13677142081
26Crakinette Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU16582931951
27Lâën Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU15333551888Not updated
28Acirà Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU14144661880
29Nyzia Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU13343881722
30Silline Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU12064651671
31Cålintz Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU9057191624
32Draîna Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU10016041605
33Baccante Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU10894781567Not updated
34Fearkin Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU11543911545Not updated
35Nefita Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU6628651527
36Gul Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU1417941511
37Meigetsu Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU12592371496
38Xîu Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU6518351486
39Leweak Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU11402531393
40Dryoden Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU11152261341
41Albax Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU7734811254Not updated
42Krolm Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU7544741228
43Noiam Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU7364651201
44Wargrom Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU10681041172
45Zaeliyah Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU6824371119
46Klingød Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU7713251096Not updated
47Stàbs Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU7723091081Not updated
48Nirriti Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU95543998
49Aodh Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU604328932
50Coonnardo Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU87943922
51Meelvek Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU80090890
52Pacushee Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU695166861
53Teliad Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU665152817Not updated
54Solfalia Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU409406815Not updated
55Palablues Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU74130771Not updated
56Sweetdreamz Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU66744711
57Jutu Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU64742689Not updated
58Blörk Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU475200675
59Rhogar Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU282376658
60Botnash Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU60036636
61Nellmixx Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU194392586Not updated
62Dïngø Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU408162570
63Slykouille Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU314234548
64Hysté Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU439105544Not updated
65Ultimchaman Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU48748535
66Down Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU5265531
67Tods Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU44287529
68Shîrø Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU198262460Not updated
69Fïngolfin Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU37464438
70Sécotine Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU35567422
71Snz Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU38321404
72Denadhar Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU282107389Not updated
73Supermorue Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU34617363Not updated
74Wranglers Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU32522347
75Titas Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU29643339
76Lightog Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU29529324Not updated
77Àcira Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU168149317
78Frapz Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU22187308Not updated
79Saïlana Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU194106300Not updated
79Metronix Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU20199300
81Boumbackstâb Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU182115297
82Ëlliwane Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU25610266Not updated
83Pachakutek Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU22637263Not updated
84Atonique Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU22437261
85Wawà Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU127129256Not updated
86Uinen Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU19258250
87Biofake Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU23313246
88Draghnok Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU21619235Not updated
89Darkatog Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU14978227Not updated
90Boulétos Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU17739216
91Psikedelik Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU17829207
92Peabody Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU17624200Not updated
92Momomorue Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU16139200Not updated
94Acira Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU48146194
95Buffalö Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU12469193
96Ødilederay Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU15629185Not updated
97Canaillou Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU1721173Not updated
98Hankatog Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU13438172Not updated
99Cïnderella Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU1534157Not updated
100Uzkull Freak Me OutArak-arahm-EU12614140Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy