oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Akama-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Jkhan WarpathAkama-US371720655782
2Anto  Akama-US354618775423
3Thaneroland Simple MechanicsAkama-US384615535399
4Renée  Akama-US347315635036Not updated
5Dannykin PhenomAkama-US366313665029
6Thanos Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US37889104698
7Olorii WulfenAkama-US39305564486
8Magallo PhenomAkama-US294814814429Not updated
9Mx ChupathingyAkama-US306713054372
10Tristanya SanityAkama-US307912714350
11Luceous Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US32968434139
12Korlach Life SentenceAkama-US33225843906
13Pie PhenomAkama-US258012853865Not updated
14Bull Simple MechanicsAkama-US27927813573Not updated
15Kottonbud  Akama-US27736283401Not updated
16Cobrasauce WarpathAkama-US25248553379
17Galanx Life SentenceAkama-US26217523373Not updated
18Uurukaitwo JudgmentAkama-US27475993346Not updated
19Spark ChupathingyAkama-US24478573304
20Mekaara  Akama-US26016953296
21Auru ChupathingyAkama-US27964863282
22Iriemember Acquired TasteAkama-US185012693119
23Sindollia The Dark Side ClubAkama-US29611463107Not updated
24Ayewascolo Life SentenceAkama-US25544683022
25Lawren PhenomAkama-US22616642925Not updated
26Dantebian PhenomAkama-US20298912920
27Zøddy WarpathAkama-US24934202913Not updated
28Slott  Akama-US19019932894Not updated
29Sunnight Acquired TasteAkama-US19839062889
30Antorus  Akama-US25423352877
31Gamòra Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US24633932856
32Hubavec Life SentenceAkama-US22146152829
33Aurongodx Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US22605342794
34Whitebooty Midnight IllusionAkama-US22295412770
35Lobobare Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17729952767Not updated
36Drafty Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US23683972765
37Zpazonater  Akama-US23843492733Not updated
38Mysticfour WarpathAkama-US23773402717
39Midgeyy Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17819072688Not updated
40Xaser WarpathAkama-US20086692677
41Runemauler ChupathingyAkama-US21235492672
42Pacpaladin Simple MechanicsAkama-US19566992655
43Polemos WarpathAkama-US23193182637Not updated
44Trespasser PhenomAkama-US162510102635
45Cellidorn Damage IncAkama-US20625192581
46Burlis Honor CodeAkama-US22792702549
47Undisputed WarpathAkama-US18357132548
48Celly Under PressureAkama-US19685712539Not updated
49Efficacy Acquired TasteAkama-US15989032501Not updated
50Conz PhenomAkama-US17237452468Not updated
51Cheza WarpathAkama-US20244182442
52Veldelmar Damage IncAkama-US22002402440
53Beastcloud Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US19624652427
54Wynterr averagejoesAkama-US21852322417
55Natendall WarpathAkama-US19125022414
56Hoshiko Life SentenceAkama-US21092932402Not updated
57Ionaria Team SportsAkama-US16747162390Not updated
58Arvandar ChupathingyAkama-US16787072385Not updated
59Hightec Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US17676062373
60Seventothese  Akama-US18964582354Not updated
61Kannushi ChupathingyAkama-US17965572353Not updated
62Mikola Under PressureAkama-US17915462337Not updated
63Diaily WulfenAkama-US20422882330Not updated
64Indignation  Akama-US15347932327Not updated
65Mosparkles Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US20362752311
66Astrii  Akama-US15687362304Not updated
67Smacklepuffs WorldEaterAkama-US19663252291
68Devine Team SportsAkama-US17185582276Not updated
69Murder WarpathAkama-US14857772262
69Aubreyellxyz EulogyAkama-US19732892262
71Janeä PhenomAkama-US15796652244Not updated
72Assargency  Akama-US14397962235
73Ppod  Akama-US19692632232Not updated
74Veta Midnight IllusionAkama-US18104212231
75Divus Learning CurveAkama-US13558502205Not updated
76Gell  Akama-US16145902204Not updated
77Naddie  Akama-US15646252189Not updated
78Foggythought PhenomAkama-US16355342169Not updated
79Dupe Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17184482166
80Ramses ChupathingyAkama-US17943702164Not updated
81Droidz PhenomAkama-US12908712161
82Teliah Midnight IllusionAkama-US18173332150Not updated
83Illuminus  Akama-US18542902144Not updated
84Zarantai PhenomAkama-US16155282143
85Khaoimon Midnight IllusionAkama-US17024312133
85Josebarbosa DefenestrationAkama-US18492842133Not updated
87Tordar Dark RidersAkama-US19162122128
88Gloom Body Massage MachineAkama-US19112082119
88Elzam ChupathingyAkama-US17703492119Not updated
90Greenførtune Voodoo LoungeAkama-US18262862112
91Kíwi  Akama-US17303802110Not updated
91Convic Natural Born KillerAkama-US18822282110Not updated
93Zabada Renatus Ex FavillaAkama-US19801252105
94Jellyshaman Life SentenceAkama-US18582332091Not updated
95Tenebræ ChupathingyAkama-US17693202089Not updated
96Howl ChupathingyAkama-US15674922059Not updated
97Detrix TerribleAkama-US19091412050Not updated
98Skajun DysfunctionalAkama-US18961532049Not updated
99Growlin Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17203262046
100Wørmwøød SanityAkama-US14775552032



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy