oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Akama-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Jkhan WarpathAkama-US371520645779
2Thaneroland Simple MechanicsAkama-US383815505388
3Anto  Akama-US353618415377
4Renée  Akama-US347315635036Not updated
5Dannykin PhenomAkama-US366313665029
6Thanos Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US37618944655
7Olorii WulfenAkama-US39225564478
8Magallo PhenomAkama-US294814814429Not updated
9Tristanya SanityAkama-US307912704349
10Mx ChupathingyAkama-US306412724336
11Luceous Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US32798394118
12Korlach Life SentenceAkama-US33205783898
13Pie PhenomAkama-US258012853865Not updated
14Bull Simple MechanicsAkama-US27927813573Not updated
15Kottonbud  Akama-US27736283401Not updated
16Cobrasauce WarpathAkama-US25248553379
17Galanx Life SentenceAkama-US26217523373
18Uurukaitwo JudgmentAkama-US27475993346
19Mekaara  Akama-US26016943295
20Spark ChupathingyAkama-US24238513274
21Auru ChupathingyAkama-US27834783261
22Sindollia The Dark Side ClubAkama-US29611463107Not updated
23Iriemember Acquired TasteAkama-US184112533094
24Ayewascolo Life SentenceAkama-US25544683022
25Lawren PhenomAkama-US22616642925Not updated
26Dantebian PhenomAkama-US20298912920Not updated
27Zøddy WarpathAkama-US24934202913
28Slott  Akama-US19019932894Not updated
29Sunnight Acquired TasteAkama-US19569002856Not updated
30Antorus  Akama-US25163332849
31Hubavec Life SentenceAkama-US22146152829Not updated
32Gamòra Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US24433842827
33Aurongodx Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US22555232778
34Lobobare Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17729952767Not updated
35Whitebooty Midnight IllusionAkama-US22095292738
36Drafty Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US23523822734
37Zpazonater  Akama-US23843492733Not updated
38Mysticfour WarpathAkama-US23633392702
39Midgeyy Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17819072688Not updated
40Xaser WarpathAkama-US20086692677
41Runemauler ChupathingyAkama-US21195472666
42Pacpaladin Simple MechanicsAkama-US19566992655
43Polemos WarpathAkama-US23193182637Not updated
44Trespasser PhenomAkama-US162510102635
45Heph SanityAkama-US18517822633
46Cellidorn Damage IncAkama-US20564942550
47Undisputed Simple MechanicsAkama-US18317132544
48Celly Under PressureAkama-US19685712539Not updated
49Burlis Honor CodeAkama-US22782602538
50Efficacy Acquired TasteAkama-US15989032501Not updated
51Conz PhenomAkama-US17237452468Not updated
52Cheza WarpathAkama-US20244182442
53Beastcloud Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US19624652427
54Natendall WarpathAkama-US19125022414
55Wynterr averagejoesAkama-US21782322410
56Veldelmar Damage IncAkama-US21642392403
57Hoshiko Life SentenceAkama-US21092932402Not updated
58Ionaria Team SportsAkama-US16747162390Not updated
59Arvandar ChupathingyAkama-US16787072385Not updated
60Hightec Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US17676062373
61Seventothese  Akama-US18964582354Not updated
62Kannushi ChupathingyAkama-US17965572353Not updated
63Mikola Under PressureAkama-US17915462337Not updated
64Diaily WulfenAkama-US20422882330Not updated
65Indignation  Akama-US15347932327Not updated
66Mosparkles Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US20362752311
67Astrii Learning CurveAkama-US15687362304Not updated
68Devine Team SportsAkama-US17185582276Not updated
69Arydennya  Akama-US19393282267
70Murder WarpathAkama-US14857772262
70Aubreyellxyz EulogyAkama-US19732892262
72Janeä PhenomAkama-US15796652244Not updated
73Ppod  Akama-US19692632232Not updated
74Smacklepuffs WorldEaterAkama-US19202942214
75Divus Learning CurveAkama-US13558502205Not updated
76Gell  Akama-US16145902204Not updated
76Veta Midnight IllusionAkama-US18073972204
78Naddie  Akama-US15646252189Not updated
79Foggythought PhenomAkama-US16355342169Not updated
80Dupe Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17184482166
81Ramses ChupathingyAkama-US17943702164
82Droidz PhenomAkama-US12908712161
83Teliah Midnight IllusionAkama-US18173332150Not updated
84Illuminus  Akama-US18542902144Not updated
85Zarantai PhenomAkama-US16155282143
86Josebarbosa DefenestrationAkama-US18492842133Not updated
87Khaoimon Midnight IllusionAkama-US17024232125
88Elzam ChupathingyAkama-US17703492119
89Tordar Dark RidersAkama-US19002122112
89Greenførtune Voodoo LoungeAkama-US18262862112
91Kíwi  Akama-US17303802110Not updated
91Convic Natural Born KillerAkama-US18822282110Not updated
93Gloom Body Massage MachineAkama-US18952082103
94Jellyshaman Life SentenceAkama-US18582332091
95Tenebræ ChupathingyAkama-US17693202089Not updated
96Zabada Renatus Ex FavillaAkama-US19611212082
97Assargency  Akama-US13736882061
98Howl ChupathingyAkama-US15674922059Not updated
99Detrix TerribleAkama-US19091412050Not updated
100Skajun DysfunctionalAkama-US18961532049Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14
Dawning Nemesis
Stormrage-US
T16H 14/14
Condottieri
Moon Guard-US
T16H 12/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy