oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Akama-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Jkhan WarpathAkama-US369720255722
2Thaneroland Simple MechanicsAkama-US381015435353
3Anto  Akama-US349317465239
4Renée  Akama-US347315635036Not updated
5Dannykin PhenomAkama-US363813645002
6Thanos Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US36888524540
7Magallo PhenomAkama-US294814814429
8Tristanya SanityAkama-US307212404312
9Olorii WulfenAkama-US37825294311
10Mx ChupathingyAkama-US296412064170
11Luceous Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US31477773924
12Pie PhenomAkama-US258012853865
13Korlach Life SentenceAkama-US33085563864
14Bull Simple MechanicsAkama-US27927813573Not updated
15Kottonbud Simple MechanicsAkama-US27736283401
16Galanx Life SentenceAkama-US26217523373
17Cobrasauce WarpathAkama-US25208523372
18Uurukaitwo JudgmentAkama-US27475993346Not updated
19Spark ChupathingyAkama-US24098513260
20Mekaara  Akama-US25266583184
21Sindollia The Dark Side ClubAkama-US29611463107
22Auru ChupathingyAkama-US26374583095
23Iriemember Acquired TasteAkama-US182812523080
24Ayewascolo Life SentenceAkama-US25544683022
25Lawren PhenomAkama-US22616642925Not updated
26Dantebian PhenomAkama-US20298912920
27Zøddy WarpathAkama-US24934202913
28Slott  Akama-US19019932894Not updated
29Sunnight Acquired TasteAkama-US19569002856Not updated
30Hubavec Life SentenceAkama-US22146152829Not updated
31Bronzeknight  Akama-US171410622776
32Lobobare Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17729952767Not updated
33Zpazonater  Akama-US23843492733Not updated
34Antorus Renatus Ex FavillaAkama-US23883232711
35Gamòra Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US23843262710
36Whitebooty Midnight IllusionAkama-US22044942698
37Midgeyy Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17819072688Not updated
38Aurongodx Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US22244602684
39Drafty Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US23233432666
40Mysticfour WarpathAkama-US23263392665
41Pacpaladin Simple MechanicsAkama-US19566992655
42Runemauler ChupathingyAkama-US21095402649
43Polemos WarpathAkama-US23193182637Not updated
44Trespasser PhenomAkama-US162510102635
45Xaser WarpathAkama-US19496372586
46Undisputed Simple MechanicsAkama-US18307132543Not updated
47Celly Under PressureAkama-US19685712539Not updated
48Burlis  Akama-US22742532527
49Heph SanityAkama-US17867312517
50Efficacy Acquired TasteAkama-US15989032501Not updated
51Conz PhenomAkama-US17237452468Not updated
52Cellidorn Damage IncAkama-US20554092464
53Cheza WarpathAkama-US20244182442Not updated
54Beastcloud Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US19624652427
55Natendall WarpathAkama-US19125022414Not updated
56Hoshiko Life SentenceAkama-US21082932401
57Ionaria Team SportsAkama-US16747162390Not updated
58Arvandar ChupathingyAkama-US16787072385Not updated
59Wynterr averagejoesAkama-US21562112367
60Seventothese  Akama-US18964582354Not updated
61Kannushi ChupathingyAkama-US17965572353Not updated
62Hightec Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US17366062342
63Mikola Under PressureAkama-US17915462337Not updated
64Veldelmar Damage IncAkama-US21022312333
65Diaily WulfenAkama-US20422882330Not updated
66Indignation  Akama-US15347932327Not updated
67Dblhelix SanityAkama-US18654592324Not updated
68Mosparkles Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US20362752311
69Astrii Learning CurveAkama-US15687362304Not updated
70Devine Team SportsAkama-US17175572274Not updated
71Murder WarpathAkama-US14857772262
72Janeä PhenomAkama-US15796652244
73Ppod  Akama-US19692632232Not updated
74Arydennya Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US19073002207
75Divus Learning CurveAkama-US13558502205Not updated
76Gell  Akama-US16145902204Not updated
77Naddie  Akama-US15646252189Not updated
78Exx  Akama-US19372382175Not updated
79Foggythought PhenomAkama-US16355342169Not updated
79Veta Midnight IllusionAkama-US17983712169
81Droidz PhenomAkama-US12908712161
82Ramses ChupathingyAkama-US17883702158
83Dupe Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17054472152
84Teliah Midnight IllusionAkama-US18173332150
85Illuminus  Akama-US18542902144Not updated
86Zarantai PhenomAkama-US16125282140
87Josebarbosa DefenestrationAkama-US18492842133Not updated
88Greenførtune Voodoo LoungeAkama-US18262862112
89Kíwi  Akama-US17303802110Not updated
89Convic Natural Born KillerAkama-US18822282110Not updated
91Tordar Dark RidersAkama-US18961992095
91Elzam ChupathingyAkama-US17433522095Not updated
93Jellyshaman Life SentenceAkama-US18582332091Not updated
94Tenebræ ChupathingyAkama-US17693202089
94Khaoimon Midnight IllusionAkama-US16983912089
96Howl ChupathingyAkama-US15674922059Not updated
97Gloom Body Massage MachineAkama-US18562012057
98Smacklepuffs WorldEaterAkama-US18172392056
99Detrix TerribleAkama-US19091412050Not updated
100Skajun DysfunctionalAkama-US18961532049Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy