oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Akama-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Jkhan WarpathAkama-US371720655782Not updated
2Anto  Akama-US357819365514Not updated
3Thaneroland Simple MechanicsAkama-US385215565408
4Dannykin PhenomAkama-US369613685064
5Renée  Akama-US347315635036Not updated
6Thanos Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US37999414740
7Olorii WulfenAkama-US40255824607
8Magallo PhenomAkama-US303514844519
9Mx ChupathingyAkama-US310013794479
10Tristanya SanityAkama-US311312724385
11Luceous Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US34668924358
12Korlach Life SentenceAkama-US33306073937
13Pie PhenomAkama-US263012873917
14Bull Simple MechanicsAkama-US27927813573
15Kottonbud  Akama-US27736283401Not updated
16Spark ChupathingyAkama-US24859143399
17Auru ChupathingyAkama-US28515333384
18Cobrasauce WarpathAkama-US25248553379
19Galanx Life SentenceAkama-US26217523373Not updated
20Uurukaitwo JudgmentAkama-US27475993346Not updated
21Mekaara  Akama-US26126963308Not updated
22Iriemember  Akama-US186412773141
23Sindollia  Akama-US29611463107Not updated
24Ayewascolo Life SentenceAkama-US25564683024
25Antorus  Akama-US26183392957
26Gamòra Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US25264162942
27Lawren PhenomAkama-US22616642925Not updated
28Dantebian PhenomAkama-US20298912920
29Zøddy WarpathAkama-US24934212914
30Sunnight  Akama-US19929162908
31Aurongodx Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US23285722900
32Slott  Akama-US19019932894Not updated
33Hubavec Life SentenceAkama-US22146152829
34Mysticfour WarpathAkama-US24673462813
35Whitebooty Midnight IllusionAkama-US22525532805
36Drafty Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US23864062792
37Lobobare Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17729952767
38Zpazonater  Akama-US23843492733
39Cellidorn Damage IncAkama-US21096132722
40Xaser WarpathAkama-US20376732710
41Midgeyy Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17819072688Not updated
42Runemauler ChupathingyAkama-US21315512682
43Pacpaladin Simple MechanicsAkama-US19566992655
44Trespasser PhenomAkama-US162510102635
45Burlis Honor CodeAkama-US23093162625
46Veldelmar Damage IncAkama-US23262852611
47Undisputed WarpathAkama-US18357132548
48Celly Under PressureAkama-US19685712539Not updated
49Efficacy  Akama-US15989032501Not updated
50Smacklepuffs WorldEaterAkama-US21103852495
51Conz PhenomAkama-US17237452468
52Natendall WarpathAkama-US19445162460
53Tigorra Life SentenceAkama-US21353242459
54Beastcloud Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US19804722452
55Cheza WarpathAkama-US20244182442Not updated
56Assargency  Akama-US15189202438
57Wynterr averagejoesAkama-US21852322417Not updated
58Hoshiko Life SentenceAkama-US21092932402
59Ionaria Team SportsAkama-US16747162390Not updated
60Arvandar ChupathingyAkama-US16787072385Not updated
61Hightec Vulgar Display of PowerAkama-US17736062379
62Seventothese  Akama-US18964582354Not updated
63Kannushi ChupathingyAkama-US17965572353Not updated
64Mikola Under PressureAkama-US17915462337Not updated
65Diaily WulfenAkama-US20422882330Not updated
66Indignation  Akama-US15347932327Not updated
67Mosparkles Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US20392802319
68Astrii  Akama-US15687362304Not updated
69Veta Midnight IllusionAkama-US18644352299
70Devine Team SportsAkama-US17185582276Not updated
71Murder WarpathAkama-US14877772264
72Aubreyellxyz EulogyAkama-US19732892262Not updated
73Droidz PhenomAkama-US13568972253
74Janeä PhenomAkama-US15796652244Not updated
75Ppod  Akama-US19692632232Not updated
76Foggythought PhenomAkama-US16585682226
77Zabada Renatus Ex FavillaAkama-US20601482208
78Divus Learning CurveAkama-US13558502205Not updated
79Gell  Akama-US16145902204Not updated
80Naddie  Akama-US15646252189Not updated
81Zarantai PhenomAkama-US16555282183
82Dupe Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17184482166Not updated
83Ramses ChupathingyAkama-US17943702164Not updated
84Gloom Body Massage MachineAkama-US19442082152
85Teliah Midnight IllusionAkama-US18173332150Not updated
86Khaoimon Midnight IllusionAkama-US17024442146
87Illuminus  Akama-US18542902144Not updated
88Tordar Dark RidersAkama-US19212122133Not updated
88Josebarbosa DefenestrationAkama-US18492842133Not updated
90Growlin Hello Kitty ClubAkama-US17823372119
90Elzam ChupathingyAkama-US17703492119Not updated
92Greenførtune  Akama-US18262862112Not updated
93Kíwi  Akama-US17303802110Not updated
93Convic Natural Born KillerAkama-US18822282110Not updated
95Jellyshaman Life SentenceAkama-US18582332091
96Tenebræ ChupathingyAkama-US17693202089Not updated
97Disco Granujus BankAkama-US16833862069
98Howl ChupathingyAkama-US15674922059Not updated
99Detrix TerribleAkama-US19091412050Not updated
100Skajun DysfunctionalAkama-US18961532049Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Eternelle alliance
Confrérie du Thorium-EU
T16H 5/14
Zombie
Sen'jin-US
T16H 12/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
L E G E N D
Hyjal-US
T16H 6/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 12/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds469285
Ranked Raiding Guilds58048
Active Raiding Guilds10217

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy