oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Aerie Peak-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Eneia AloneAerie Peak-US407224576529
2Illeyna  Aerie Peak-US42009545154Not updated
3Ranikotar AloneAerie Peak-US288819724860
4Usha Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US384610034849
5Faiboy OutlandersAerie Peak-US38869254811
6Cloveresque AloneAerie Peak-US259221494741
7Zamboozle AloneAerie Peak-US271119424653
8Rabbimoses Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US37808314611
9Durly Darkness WithinAerie Peak-US331412904604
10Xaberier My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US38866924578
11Bloodberry AloneAerie Peak-US332311784501
12Rachel AloneAerie Peak-US324312284471
13Shavok AloneAerie Peak-US336810864454
14Jeffdaheff My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US35128554367
15Tymaishu Convert to Raid EmerissAerie Peak-US34206814101
16Tyrael Convert to Raid GalleonAerie Peak-US283312274060
17Stano Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US32047403944Not updated
18Holybee Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US31028343936
19Hiricine AloneAerie Peak-US231716073924
20Kat AloneAerie Peak-US216916983867
21Trigor UnrivaledAerie Peak-US29538433796
22Advo AloneAerie Peak-US241212993711
23Flynnt AloneAerie Peak-US254311653708Not updated
24Murdertramp Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US32254793704
25Kenny AloneAerie Peak-US264610523698
26Sabri Mail EnhancementAerie Peak-US33293573686
27Kaylii AloneAerie Peak-US209214933585
28Bearnakked  Aerie Peak-US26029643566
29Ulthwé InsanityAerie Peak-US28496853534
30Lostblades AloneAerie Peak-US238111303511Not updated
31Jeco Convert to Raid EmerissAerie Peak-US30574383495
32Snozberries My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US28636203483
33Lianailyn Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US28475763423
34Jacksavage  Aerie Peak-US25938113404Not updated
35Apples AloneAerie Peak-US28495453394
36Bdf AloneAerie Peak-US29783993377Not updated
37Yestheydo  Aerie Peak-US29324363368Not updated
38Reighton InvictusAerie Peak-US28035443347Not updated
39Shpadoink Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US26586673325
40Legnadercas Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US25088133321
41Vslayer The Crimson KnightsAerie Peak-US3276373313
42Alevander  Aerie Peak-US226910303299Not updated
42Rovayne AloneAerie Peak-US218211173299
44Whô  Aerie Peak-US28613923253Not updated
45Pshift Darkness WithinAerie Peak-US216710493216
46Cybeloras ParagønAerie Peak-US23628493211Not updated
47Altonas InsanityAerie Peak-US27844223206
48Adianar Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US24857203205
49Lethiaa AloneAerie Peak-US21999923191
50Babycrafting ArcticAerie Peak-US23418423183
51Bieke Convert to Raid MoonfangAerie Peak-US24766943170
52Evellynn Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US28543043158
53Rikà Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US25875683155
54Doublebubble The SeraphimAerie Peak-US25376083145Not updated
55Wickedess UnrivaledAerie Peak-US26205243144
56Kurtles AloneAerie Peak-US208410553139Not updated
57Zensifuliren Nice CritzAerie Peak-US26554803135
58Angermage Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US24416593100
59Treid AloneAerie Peak-US173113663097
60Soupy PeachesAerie Peak-US22358533088Not updated
61Fireskeith ArcticAerie Peak-US200510563061
62Elloria The SeraphimAerie Peak-US21588843042
63Serendipty My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US26214183039
63Tibberia AloneAerie Peak-US22118283039Not updated
65Aurar PeachesAerie Peak-US24425883030
66Crystalldawn The Forsaken BladeAerie Peak-US27712563027
67Nazuvious AloneAerie Peak-US183111933024
68Chupac Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US27942233017
69Silverz My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US25654453010
70Tixie  Aerie Peak-US20829213003Not updated
71Oyi Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US26962882984
72Tahlos AloneAerie Peak-US178611962982Not updated
73Megabat  Aerie Peak-US21748072981
74Jessy My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US24185592977
74Sou Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US25714062977
76Milk AloneAerie Peak-US174112222963
77Skythorn Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US25583962954
77Mangeycroket AloneAerie Peak-US161013442954
79Ronninn Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US24434962939
80Karrun InsanityAerie Peak-US22686552923Not updated
81Simplèjack KìndredAerie Peak-US24364752911
82Felecia EndureAerie Peak-US26592502909
83Novashark X RaidedAerie Peak-US26652432908
84Jerryrice OrionAerie Peak-US25713342905Not updated
85Chemicell Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US24844202904
86Épia My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US22186852903Not updated
87Gabirel My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US25982942892
88Venom The SeraphimAerie Peak-US24174712888
89Kuriandus Stack for PoundAerie Peak-US24664152881Not updated
90Setic Convert to Raid MobusAerie Peak-US22596062865
91Deadlydreams Mail EnhancementAerie Peak-US27111532864
92Bloodzone Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US24983622860
93Bigworm PeachesAerie Peak-US23355152850
94Soolrush UnrivaledAerie Peak-US21936492842
95Warenpeace  Aerie Peak-US21207202840
96Morace PeachesAerie Peak-US23155172832
97Loquacious Training WheelsAerie Peak-US21296932822
98Lardeñ Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US25562582814
99Hellgoddess InsanityAerie Peak-US22275842811
100Bakam PeachesAerie Peak-US22215742795



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 10/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 12/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy