oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Aerie Peak-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Eneia AloneAerie Peak-US402624296455
2Illeyna  Aerie Peak-US42009545154
3Ranikotar AloneAerie Peak-US285119364787
4Usha Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US38329534785
5Faiboy OutlandersAerie Peak-US38708744744
6Cloveresque AloneAerie Peak-US259021214711
7Zamboozle AloneAerie Peak-US271119154626
8Rabbimoses Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US37758284603
9Durly Darkness WithinAerie Peak-US328512614546
10Bloodberry AloneAerie Peak-US332311784501
11Xaberier My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US38356654500
12Rachel AloneAerie Peak-US324012004440
13Shavok AloneAerie Peak-US331010694379
14Jeffdaheff My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US34708484318
15Keyvon Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US34278004227
16Tymaishu Convert to Raid EmerissAerie Peak-US34146754089
17Tyrael Convert to Raid GalleonAerie Peak-US280012084008
18Stano Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US32047403944
19Holybee Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US30918233914
20Hiricine AloneAerie Peak-US231715883905
21Kat AloneAerie Peak-US216316983861
22Trigor UnrivaledAerie Peak-US29168253741
23Flynnt AloneAerie Peak-US254311653708Not updated
24Advo AloneAerie Peak-US241212933705
25Sabri Mail EnhancementAerie Peak-US33073513658
26Murdertramp Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US32094403649
27Kenny AloneAerie Peak-US260210363638
28Bearnakked InsanityAerie Peak-US26009583558
29Kaylii AloneAerie Peak-US209214653557
30Lostblades AloneAerie Peak-US238111303511Not updated
31Snozberries My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US28606093469
32Jeco Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US30354283463
33Lianailyn Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US28465663412
34Jacksavage  Aerie Peak-US25938113404Not updated
35Apples AloneAerie Peak-US28495453394
36Bdf AloneAerie Peak-US29783993377Not updated
37Yestheydo  Aerie Peak-US29324363368Not updated
38Reighton InvictusAerie Peak-US28035443347
39Shpadoink Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US26446603304
40Alevander  Aerie Peak-US226910303299Not updated
41Legnadercas Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US24798023281
42Vslayer The Crimson KnightsAerie Peak-US3238373275
43Rovayne AloneAerie Peak-US218210893271
44Whô  Aerie Peak-US28613923253
45Cybeloras ParagønAerie Peak-US23628493211Not updated
46Pshift Darkness WithinAerie Peak-US216510443209
47Altonas InsanityAerie Peak-US27844223206Not updated
48Adianar Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US24807103190
49Lethiaa AloneAerie Peak-US21979763173
50Bieke Convert to Raid MoonfangAerie Peak-US24676913158
51Evellynn Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US28503033153
52Doublebubble The SeraphimAerie Peak-US25376083145Not updated
53Kurtles AloneAerie Peak-US208410553139
54Babycrafting ArcticAerie Peak-US23417873128
55Zensifuliren Nice CritzAerie Peak-US26474803127
56Wickedess UnrivaledAerie Peak-US25945053099
57Soupy PeachesAerie Peak-US22358533088Not updated
58Treid AloneAerie Peak-US173113523083
59Angermage Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US24096473056
60Rikà Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US25455053050
61Elloria The SeraphimAerie Peak-US21588843042
62Tibberia AloneAerie Peak-US22118283039
63Serendipty My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US26174183035
64Nazuvious AloneAerie Peak-US182811853013
65Chupac Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US27852233008
66Tixie  Aerie Peak-US20829213003Not updated
67Aurar PeachesAerie Peak-US24425552997
68Silverz My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US25574392996
69Oyi Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US26952882983
70Tahlos AloneAerie Peak-US178611962982Not updated
71Megabat InsanityAerie Peak-US21708052975
72Sou Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US25673972964
73Mangeycroket AloneAerie Peak-US161013422952
74Jessy My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US23945562950
75Ronninn Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US24434962939
76Milk AloneAerie Peak-US174111962937
77Karrun InsanityAerie Peak-US22686552923Not updated
78Simplèjack  Aerie Peak-US24324752907Not updated
79Jerryrice OrionAerie Peak-US25713342905Not updated
80Épia My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US22186852903Not updated
81Skythorn Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US25313712902
82Novashark X RaidedAerie Peak-US26652302895
83Felecia EndureAerie Peak-US26512422893
84Chemicell Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US24764122888
85Kuriandus Stack for PoundAerie Peak-US24664152881Not updated
86Venom The SeraphimAerie Peak-US24174602877
86Gabirel Brutal NoodlesAerie Peak-US25832942877
88Setic Convert to Raid MobusAerie Peak-US22596062865
89Bloodzone Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US24983622860
90Bigworm PeachesAerie Peak-US23355072842
91Deadlydreams Mail EnhancementAerie Peak-US26821512833
92Lardeñ Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US25562582814
93Morace PeachesAerie Peak-US23154892804
94Warenpeace InsanityAerie Peak-US21176842801
95Soolrush UnrivaledAerie Peak-US21626332795
96Loquacious Training WheelsAerie Peak-US21286652793
97Vêx AloneAerie Peak-US176010192779
98Julí Metal Wielding ManiacsAerie Peak-US24283472775
98Hellgoddess InsanityAerie Peak-US22245512775
100Uziga UprisingAerie Peak-US19038672770Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy