oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Aerie Peak-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Eneia AloneAerie Peak-US405624576513
2Illeyna  Aerie Peak-US42009545154Not updated
3Ranikotar AloneAerie Peak-US288819724860
4Usha Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US38389834821
5Faiboy OutlandersAerie Peak-US38708744744
6Cloveresque AloneAerie Peak-US259221494741
7Zamboozle AloneAerie Peak-US271119154626
8Rabbimoses Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US37808314611
9Durly Darkness WithinAerie Peak-US331012804590
10Xaberier My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US38736914564
11Bloodberry AloneAerie Peak-US332311784501
12Rachel AloneAerie Peak-US324212284470
13Shavok AloneAerie Peak-US336810864454
14Jeffdaheff My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US35128554367
15Keyvon  Aerie Peak-US34468214267
16Tymaishu Convert to Raid EmerissAerie Peak-US34206814101
17Tyrael Convert to Raid GalleonAerie Peak-US283112224053
18Stano Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US32047403944
19Holybee Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US31028343936
20Hiricine AloneAerie Peak-US231715943911
21Kat AloneAerie Peak-US216316983861
22Trigor UnrivaledAerie Peak-US29168253741
23Advo AloneAerie Peak-US241212993711
24Flynnt AloneAerie Peak-US254311653708Not updated
25Kenny AloneAerie Peak-US264610523698
26Murdertramp Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US32234743697
27Sabri Mail EnhancementAerie Peak-US33213573678
28Kaylii AloneAerie Peak-US209214933585
29Bearnakked  Aerie Peak-US26029643566
30Ulthwé InsanityAerie Peak-US28496723521
31Lostblades AloneAerie Peak-US238111303511Not updated
32Snozberries My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US28636203483
33Jeco Convert to Raid EmerissAerie Peak-US30484343482
34Lianailyn Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US28475763423
35Jacksavage  Aerie Peak-US25938113404Not updated
36Apples AloneAerie Peak-US28495453394
37Bdf AloneAerie Peak-US29783993377Not updated
38Yestheydo  Aerie Peak-US29324363368Not updated
39Reighton InvictusAerie Peak-US28035443347Not updated
40Shpadoink Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US26476673314
41Vslayer The Crimson KnightsAerie Peak-US3266373303
41Legnadercas Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US24908133303
43Alevander  Aerie Peak-US226910303299Not updated
43Rovayne AloneAerie Peak-US218211173299
45Whô  Aerie Peak-US28613923253Not updated
46Cybeloras ParagønAerie Peak-US23628493211Not updated
47Pshift Darkness WithinAerie Peak-US216510453210
48Altonas InsanityAerie Peak-US27844223206
49Adianar Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US24857203205
50Lethiaa AloneAerie Peak-US21999923191
51Bieke Convert to Raid MoonfangAerie Peak-US24676913158
52Evellynn Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US28533033156
52Babycrafting ArcticAerie Peak-US23418153156
54Rikà Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US25875683155
55Doublebubble The SeraphimAerie Peak-US25376083145Not updated
56Kurtles AloneAerie Peak-US208410553139Not updated
57Zensifuliren Nice CritzAerie Peak-US26554803135
58Wickedess UnrivaledAerie Peak-US25945053099
59Treid AloneAerie Peak-US173113663097
60Soupy PeachesAerie Peak-US22358533088Not updated
61Angermage Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US24146593073
62Fireskeith ArcticAerie Peak-US200510513056
63Elloria The SeraphimAerie Peak-US21588843042
64Tibberia AloneAerie Peak-US22118283039
65Serendipty My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US26204183038
66Nazuvious AloneAerie Peak-US183111933024
67Aurar PeachesAerie Peak-US24425803022
68Chupac Convert to Raid KazzakAerie Peak-US27942233017
69Silverz My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US25654453010
70Tixie  Aerie Peak-US20829213003Not updated
71Oyi Convert to Raid ShaAerie Peak-US26962882984
72Tahlos AloneAerie Peak-US178611962982Not updated
73Megabat InsanityAerie Peak-US21748072981
74Jessy My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US24185592977
74Sou Convert to Raid OmenAerie Peak-US25714062977
76Skythorn Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US25583962954
76Mangeycroket AloneAerie Peak-US161013442954
78Ronninn Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US24434962939
79Milk AloneAerie Peak-US174111962937
80Karrun InsanityAerie Peak-US22686552923Not updated
81Novashark X RaidedAerie Peak-US26652432908
82Simplèjack  Aerie Peak-US24324752907Not updated
83Jerryrice OrionAerie Peak-US25713342905Not updated
84Épia My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US22186852903Not updated
85Felecia EndureAerie Peak-US26552472902
86Chemicell Dodge ThisAerie Peak-US24844132897
87Gabirel My Other Mount is TaurenAerie Peak-US25962942890
88Venom The SeraphimAerie Peak-US24174712888
89Kuriandus Stack for PoundAerie Peak-US24664152881Not updated
90Setic Convert to Raid MobusAerie Peak-US22596062865
91Bloodzone Wayward EnforcersAerie Peak-US24983622860
92Deadlydreams Mail EnhancementAerie Peak-US27081512859
93Bigworm PeachesAerie Peak-US23355152850
94Morace PeachesAerie Peak-US23155072822
95Lardeñ Convert to Raid NalakAerie Peak-US25562582814
96Warenpeace  Aerie Peak-US21176842801
97Hellgoddess InsanityAerie Peak-US22265702796
98Soolrush UnrivaledAerie Peak-US21626332795
99Loquacious Training WheelsAerie Peak-US21286652793
100Vêx AloneAerie Peak-US176010192779



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy