oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Garona-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Uriahworld OriginsGarona-US23472742621
2Indiglo OriginsGarona-US15572121769
3Vitus OriginsGarona-US12952311526
4Madpenguin OriginsGarona-US10571591216
5Kalkennar OriginsGarona-US90350953
6Protous OriginsGarona-US79327820
7Moffy OriginsGarona-US76934803
8Mortacai OriginsGarona-US45247499Not updated
9Rackham OriginsGarona-US38930419Not updated
10Coldarra OriginsGarona-US4094413
11Mazer OriginsGarona-US38121402Not updated
12Vanous OriginsGarona-US30412316
13Psychedellic OriginsGarona-US28520305
14Anamaria OriginsGarona-US2681269Not updated
15Temato OriginsGarona-US2507257
16Xlt OriginsGarona-US23219251
17Theaofdeath OriginsGarona-US20617223Not updated
18Firefightera OriginsGarona-US2180218Not updated
19Palodequeso OriginsGarona-US1925197
20Blooperina OriginsGarona-US1513154Not updated
21Freetibets OriginsGarona-US1340134Not updated
22Kebab OriginsGarona-US1114115
23Gwenevear OriginsGarona-US61061Not updated
24Antivitus OriginsGarona-US53760Not updated
25Shamalicious OriginsGarona-US46248Not updated
26Deepholm OriginsGarona-US31031Not updated
27Pickelz OriginsGarona-US29130
27Brunous OriginsGarona-US29130
29Indigloo OriginsGarona-US21021
30Kalkennid OriginsGarona-US18018
31Indglo OriginsGarona-US15217
32Panamajáck OriginsGarona-US14014Not updated
33Zenador OriginsGarona-US909Not updated
33Friedbananas OriginsGarona-US909Not updated
35Drakal OriginsGarona-US505Not updated
36Rabiez OriginsGarona-US303Not updated
37Weefly OriginsGarona-US202Not updated
38Bearous OriginsGarona-US101
38Gintonik OriginsGarona-US101Not updated
38Garumpay OriginsGarona-US101
41Bloodraevn OriginsGarona-US000Not updated
41Bloodmáne OriginsGarona-US000Not updated
41Vallek OriginsGarona-US000Not updated
41Jumalex OriginsGarona-US000Not updated
41Indilgo OriginsGarona-US000
41Napkins OriginsGarona-US000
41Coconutz OriginsGarona-US000Not updated
41Varoojun OriginsGarona-US000
41Psý OriginsGarona-US000
41Psychedellik OriginsGarona-US000
41Tofujutsu OriginsGarona-US000
41Neehow OriginsGarona-US000



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy