oxhead
Vote 5 Stars for Your Guild
Login | Register
Search
Stormrage-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Taloncrest LeviathanStormrage-US23816713052
2Reesie LeviathanStormrage-US21522702422
3Azclar LeviathanStormrage-US18634492312
4Laydydie LeviathanStormrage-US18423872229
5Xtachthys LeviathanStormrage-US16684142082
6Smogue LeviathanStormrage-US17122801992Not updated
7Spiderdude LeviathanStormrage-US11913891580
8Drizzlett LeviathanStormrage-US12561271383Not updated
9Jurugar LeviathanStormrage-US12131511364
10Jamesdiego LeviathanStormrage-US10622241286Not updated
11Virdin LeviathanStormrage-US9482571205
12Aphetoros LeviathanStormrage-US9231641087
13Clusterfluff LeviathanStormrage-US741238979
14Lowz LeviathanStormrage-US804164968
15Fuzzii LeviathanStormrage-US790151941
16Åzclar LeviathanStormrage-US833106939
17Ãzclar LeviathanStormrage-US91127938
18Aggréssor LeviathanStormrage-US81089899
19Edná LeviathanStormrage-US78792879
20Montego LeviathanStormrage-US70988797
21Kursky LeviathanStormrage-US620174794
22Vaypray LeviathanStormrage-US469273742
23Talismanic LeviathanStormrage-US585117702
24Nergal LeviathanStormrage-US519136655
25Bigclown LeviathanStormrage-US60732639
26Smmowwgue LeviathanStormrage-US461147608
27Submerge LeviathanStormrage-US449149598
28Vaylana LeviathanStormrage-US471113584
29Ezriâ LeviathanStormrage-US55622578
30Drclown LeviathanStormrage-US449124573Not updated
31Damagëd LeviathanStormrage-US49577572
32Futurelove LeviathanStormrage-US50164565Not updated
33Doodooyellow LeviathanStormrage-US412149561
34Ouchy LeviathanStormrage-US53020550Not updated
35Bloodfuse LeviathanStormrage-US394154548
36Xarlynn LeviathanStormrage-US361157518
37Druphammer LeviathanStormrage-US46136497
38Theod LeviathanStormrage-US48412496
39Chinchillic LeviathanStormrage-US332151483
40Ederet LeviathanStormrage-US40865473Not updated
41Talysandro LeviathanStormrage-US311137448
42Imgonnasaveu LeviathanStormrage-US37741418
43Racend LeviathanStormrage-US4030403Not updated
44Boundaries LeviathanStormrage-US35050400Not updated
45Aidain LeviathanStormrage-US34437381Not updated
46Julinakity LeviathanStormrage-US32146367Not updated
47Popittree LeviathanStormrage-US35111362Not updated
48Metapain LeviathanStormrage-US29663359
49Clowns LeviathanStormrage-US3523355
50Duracéll LeviathanStormrage-US3438351Not updated
51Emesh LeviathanStormrage-US28540325
52Armines LeviathanStormrage-US3122314Not updated
53Anarom LeviathanStormrage-US2917298Not updated
54Brorealz LeviathanStormrage-US23445279
55Clowneater LeviathanStormrage-US23025255Not updated
56Dwarfndots LeviathanStormrage-US18667253
57Faults LeviathanStormrage-US2280228Not updated
58Phishfood LeviathanStormrage-US2127219
59Lavaflows LeviathanStormrage-US17641217
60Newfaith LeviathanStormrage-US20212214
61Assaultman LeviathanStormrage-US19415209
62Popithot LeviathanStormrage-US17613189Not updated
62Piemai LeviathanStormrage-US15930189
64Fliped LeviathanStormrage-US15532187Not updated
65Artemess LeviathanStormrage-US14137178
66Palabing LeviathanStormrage-US15917176
67Futiliti LeviathanStormrage-US1663169Not updated
68Dualnight LeviathanStormrage-US13816154Not updated
69Cryptk LeviathanStormrage-US1511152
70Arisha LeviathanStormrage-US14010150
71Rottenmuffin LeviathanStormrage-US12915144
72Bowflexer LeviathanStormrage-US13310143
73Yakuzza LeviathanStormrage-US1393142
74Päncake LeviathanStormrage-US12512137
75Alacrious LeviathanStormrage-US9836134Not updated
76Lushous LeviathanStormrage-US1250125
77Råven LeviathanStormrage-US7247119
78Jayclown LeviathanStormrage-US1113114Not updated
79Arminis LeviathanStormrage-US996105Not updated
80Cayind LeviathanStormrage-US8519104
81Illuminos LeviathanStormrage-US1030103Not updated
82Wormyb LeviathanStormrage-US762298
83Africá LeviathanStormrage-US682896
84Singularityy LeviathanStormrage-US613394
85Wraithful LeviathanStormrage-US761692Not updated
86Granzon LeviathanStormrage-US86086
87Discworg LeviathanStormrage-US80585Not updated
88Sparticas LeviathanStormrage-US82082Not updated
89Nekrit LeviathanStormrage-US78078
90Meowulf LeviathanStormrage-US611576Not updated
91Electronick LeviathanStormrage-US304575
92Givi LeviathanStormrage-US74074
93Stokesdude LeviathanStormrage-US73073Not updated
93Yingpo LeviathanStormrage-US67673
95Snitches LeviathanStormrage-US551267Not updated
96Evenia LeviathanStormrage-US59463Not updated
97Erinn LeviathanStormrage-US60060
98Veridisquo LeviathanStormrage-US56157Not updated
99Moongarde LeviathanStormrage-US50555
100Cheesebunny LeviathanStormrage-US48654Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy