oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Alleria-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sco Last LegendsAlleria-EU24149713385
2Luxaterna Last LegendsAlleria-EU25166753191
3Kìrá Last LegendsAlleria-EU23435802923
4Millefleur Last LegendsAlleria-EU19567672723
5Thebar Last LegendsAlleria-EU19606322592
6Hurricáne Last LegendsAlleria-EU13627942156
7Vocado Last LegendsAlleria-EU15545012055Not updated
8Zeøx Last LegendsAlleria-EU15684652033
9Axzimona Last LegendsAlleria-EU13915881979
10Terranios Last LegendsAlleria-EU16433301973Not updated
11Disaria Last LegendsAlleria-EU11465011647
12Lajuna Last LegendsAlleria-EU12392391478
13Sekodoc Last LegendsAlleria-EU1315831398Not updated
14Awentia Last LegendsAlleria-EU9024931395
15Chrîstl Last LegendsAlleria-EU8814061287
16Lyllena Last LegendsAlleria-EU10172311248
17Äce Last LegendsAlleria-EU9222911213
18Teradril Last LegendsAlleria-EU10141301144Not updated
19Snurf Last LegendsAlleria-EU8242541078
20Nicodemús Last LegendsAlleria-EU8941691063Not updated
21Typhón Last LegendsAlleria-EU83062892Not updated
22Amicélli Last LegendsAlleria-EU81362875Not updated
23Blackface Last LegendsAlleria-EU617209826
24Pylaja Last LegendsAlleria-EU72975804Not updated
25Barøx Last LegendsAlleria-EU533181714
26Wrongturn Last LegendsAlleria-EU61190701
27Hydrá Last LegendsAlleria-EU61938657Not updated
27Kyko Last LegendsAlleria-EU58968657
29Lunà Last LegendsAlleria-EU524118642
30Deliláh Last LegendsAlleria-EU477121598
31Zmascher Last LegendsAlleria-EU50229531Not updated
32Nohsa Last LegendsAlleria-EU375110485Not updated
33Reavn Last LegendsAlleria-EU309155464Not updated
34Bloodprince Last LegendsAlleria-EU38911400
35Aéon Last LegendsAlleria-EU30346349Not updated
36Cheytac Last LegendsAlleria-EU202133335
37Merryl Last LegendsAlleria-EU28829317Not updated
38Roxy Last LegendsAlleria-EU197108305
39Golda Last LegendsAlleria-EU2840284
40Sélara Last LegendsAlleria-EU23734271
41Kamikazo Last LegendsAlleria-EU24425269
42Orell Last LegendsAlleria-EU23915254Not updated
43Treckerfahre Last LegendsAlleria-EU19259251
44Elrana Last LegendsAlleria-EU18062242
45Lylana Last LegendsAlleria-EU19832230
46Lyxiâ Last LegendsAlleria-EU17638214
47Terrania Last LegendsAlleria-EU18128209Not updated
48Mägie Last LegendsAlleria-EU17515190Not updated
49Pyta Last LegendsAlleria-EU16415179Not updated
50Shezana Last LegendsAlleria-EU12937166Not updated
51Télar Last LegendsAlleria-EU14915164Not updated
51Lilliane Last LegendsAlleria-EU1640164
51Amazonin Last LegendsAlleria-EU13826164Not updated
54Dekleine Last LegendsAlleria-EU1500150Not updated
55Purgâtory Last LegendsAlleria-EU10826134
56Achera Last LegendsAlleria-EU1238131
57Pad Last LegendsAlleria-EU8540125
57Meixiu Last LegendsAlleria-EU1241125
59Clubberlang Last LegendsAlleria-EU1190119Not updated
60Syandra Last LegendsAlleria-EU1152117
61Isác Last LegendsAlleria-EU1072109Not updated
62Affinichi Last LegendsAlleria-EU9311104
63Squishy Last LegendsAlleria-EU593897
64Karkel Last LegendsAlleria-EU91091Not updated
65Kurîna Last LegendsAlleria-EU78381
66Calligulà Last LegendsAlleria-EU581169
67Morfonius Last LegendsAlleria-EU362056Not updated
68Ethernia Last LegendsAlleria-EU421254Not updated
69Schuppe Last LegendsAlleria-EU45651Not updated
70Schmith Last LegendsAlleria-EU47047Not updated
71Kolloßus Last LegendsAlleria-EU29029
72Syrinxx Last LegendsAlleria-EU151126Not updated
73Mcwuffel Last LegendsAlleria-EU15116Not updated
74Mimmimi Last LegendsAlleria-EU15015Not updated
75Scâpi Last LegendsAlleria-EU909
76Karkelina Last LegendsAlleria-EU707Not updated
76Rambø Last LegendsAlleria-EU707Not updated
78Shywanna Last LegendsAlleria-EU606
79Gwynie Last LegendsAlleria-EU404Not updated
80Mandîoca Last LegendsAlleria-EU303Not updated
81Plumbs Last LegendsAlleria-EU202Not updated
81Bluepearl Last LegendsAlleria-EU202Not updated
83Alyessa Last LegendsAlleria-EU101Not updated
84Snowbell Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Aric Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Pyla Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Lycanto Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Marishua Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Ricardo Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Nârutø Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Ricardi Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Kìrà Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
84Feuerschwert Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
84Ichîgø Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
84Earthquáke Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
84Tituani Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
84Linø Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy