oxhead
Like Us On Facebook
Login | Register
Search
Alleria-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Sco Last LegendsAlleria-EU23939643357
2Luxaterna Last LegendsAlleria-EU24836683151
3Kìrá Last LegendsAlleria-EU23235802903
4Millefleur Last LegendsAlleria-EU19357612696
5Thebar Last LegendsAlleria-EU19576322589
6Hurricáne Last LegendsAlleria-EU13597882147
7Vocado Last LegendsAlleria-EU15545012055
8Zeøx Last LegendsAlleria-EU15484642012
9Terranios Last LegendsAlleria-EU16433301973Not updated
9Axzimona Last LegendsAlleria-EU13915821973
11Disaria Last LegendsAlleria-EU11434951638
12Lajuna Last LegendsAlleria-EU12392391478
13Sekodoc Last LegendsAlleria-EU1315831398
14Awentia Last LegendsAlleria-EU8814871368
15Chrîstl Last LegendsAlleria-EU8704001270
16Lyllena Last LegendsAlleria-EU10172311248
17Äce Last LegendsAlleria-EU9222911213
18Teradril Last LegendsAlleria-EU10141301144Not updated
19Snurf Last LegendsAlleria-EU8162541070
20Nicodemús Last LegendsAlleria-EU8941691063Not updated
21Typhón Last LegendsAlleria-EU83062892Not updated
22Amicélli Last LegendsAlleria-EU81362875Not updated
23Blackface Last LegendsAlleria-EU617209826
24Pylaja Last LegendsAlleria-EU72975804Not updated
25Wrongturn Last LegendsAlleria-EU61190701
26Barøx Last LegendsAlleria-EU519174693
27Hydrá Last LegendsAlleria-EU61938657Not updated
27Kyko Last LegendsAlleria-EU58968657
29Lunà Last LegendsAlleria-EU524118642
30Deliláh Last LegendsAlleria-EU474115589
31Zmascher Last LegendsAlleria-EU50229531Not updated
32Nohsa Last LegendsAlleria-EU375110485Not updated
33Reavn Last LegendsAlleria-EU309155464Not updated
34Bloodprince Last LegendsAlleria-EU38911400
35Aéon Last LegendsAlleria-EU30346349Not updated
36Cheytac Last LegendsAlleria-EU202133335
37Merryl Last LegendsAlleria-EU28829317Not updated
38Golda Last LegendsAlleria-EU2840284
39Sélara Last LegendsAlleria-EU23734271
40Kamikazo Last LegendsAlleria-EU24425269
41Orell Last LegendsAlleria-EU23915254Not updated
42Treckerfahre Last LegendsAlleria-EU19259251
43Elrana Last LegendsAlleria-EU18062242
44Lylana Last LegendsAlleria-EU19832230
45Lyxiâ Last LegendsAlleria-EU17638214
46Terrania Last LegendsAlleria-EU18128209Not updated
47Mägie Last LegendsAlleria-EU17515190Not updated
48Pyta Last LegendsAlleria-EU16415179Not updated
49Shezana Last LegendsAlleria-EU12937166Not updated
50Télar Last LegendsAlleria-EU14915164Not updated
50Lilliane Last LegendsAlleria-EU1640164
50Amazonin Last LegendsAlleria-EU13826164Not updated
53Dekleine Last LegendsAlleria-EU1500150
54Purgâtory Last LegendsAlleria-EU10826134
55Achera Last LegendsAlleria-EU1238131
56Pad Last LegendsAlleria-EU8540125
57Clubberlang Last LegendsAlleria-EU1190119
58Syandra Last LegendsAlleria-EU1152117
59Meixiu Last LegendsAlleria-EU1141115
60Isác Last LegendsAlleria-EU1072109Not updated
61Affinichi Last LegendsAlleria-EU9311104
62Squishy Last LegendsAlleria-EU593897
63Karkel Last LegendsAlleria-EU91091Not updated
64Kurîna Last LegendsAlleria-EU78381
65Calligulà Last LegendsAlleria-EU581169
66Morfonius Last LegendsAlleria-EU362056Not updated
67Ethernia Last LegendsAlleria-EU421254Not updated
68Schuppe Last LegendsAlleria-EU45651Not updated
69Schmith Last LegendsAlleria-EU47047Not updated
70Kolloßus Last LegendsAlleria-EU29029
71Syrinxx Last LegendsAlleria-EU151126Not updated
72Mcwuffel Last LegendsAlleria-EU15116Not updated
73Mimmimi Last LegendsAlleria-EU15015Not updated
74Scâpi Last LegendsAlleria-EU909
75Karkelina Last LegendsAlleria-EU707Not updated
75Rambø Last LegendsAlleria-EU707Not updated
77Shywanna Last LegendsAlleria-EU606
78Gwynie Last LegendsAlleria-EU404Not updated
79Mandîoca Last LegendsAlleria-EU303Not updated
80Plumbs Last LegendsAlleria-EU202Not updated
80Bluepearl Last LegendsAlleria-EU202Not updated
82Alyessa Last LegendsAlleria-EU101Not updated
83Snowbell Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Aric Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Pyla Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Lycanto Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Marishua Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Ricardo Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Nârutø Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Ricardi Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Kìrà Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
83Feuerschwert Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
83Ichîgø Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
83Earthquáke Last LegendsAlleria-EU000
83Tituani Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated
83Linø Last LegendsAlleria-EU000Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy