oxhead
Ranking WoW Since 2007
Login | Register
Search
Stormrage-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Muphrid In Other NewsStormrage-US29687793747
2Fenixdown In Other NewsStormrage-US30485843632
3Lexiir In Other NewsStormrage-US29227033625
4Riichard In Other NewsStormrage-US29745153489
5Tyrrae In Other NewsStormrage-US27267533479
6Midevilwitch In Other NewsStormrage-US26886673355
7Vylanis In Other NewsStormrage-US25426493191
8Feardotcom In Other NewsStormrage-US23357063041
9Syrusrex In Other NewsStormrage-US24634822945
10Zenìa In Other NewsStormrage-US21755182693
11Eubring In Other NewsStormrage-US22133562569
12Rootee In Other NewsStormrage-US19433892332
13Graflen In Other NewsStormrage-US19213712292
14Letterbomb In Other NewsStormrage-US18394292268
15Catacalysmic In Other NewsStormrage-US17655012266
16Smashêd In Other NewsStormrage-US20671762243
17Shadowrader In Other NewsStormrage-US19322692201
18Idoc In Other NewsStormrage-US19032502153
19Buffretdps In Other NewsStormrage-US16484742122
20Griiff In Other NewsStormrage-US15692471816Not updated
21Rikuxlli In Other NewsStormrage-US14773091786
22Gograz In Other NewsStormrage-US16291221751Not updated
23Hawtmama In Other NewsStormrage-US15212271748
24Oakshlair In Other NewsStormrage-US1610651675
25Ultiorigin In Other NewsStormrage-US14472001647
26Avelica In Other NewsStormrage-US9985261524Not updated
27Freynor In Other NewsStormrage-US1331791410
28Krishnar In Other NewsStormrage-US10002101210
29Indigomøøn In Other NewsStormrage-US1112741186
30Rhiannah In Other NewsStormrage-US8862941180
31Sparklebeard In Other NewsStormrage-US9112361147
32Dangazone In Other NewsStormrage-US10051001105
33Hyaciinth In Other NewsStormrage-US1024641088
34Alnitam In Other NewsStormrage-US9071761083
35Kyndi In Other NewsStormrage-US9591071066
36Meanrock In Other NewsStormrage-US965711036
37Ultimecià In Other NewsStormrage-US8042301034
38Salioh In Other NewsStormrage-US7992331032
39Nymphodin In Other NewsStormrage-US979511030
40Fathr In Other NewsStormrage-US988371025
41Antofdeath In Other NewsStormrage-US992231015Not updated
42Chriton In Other NewsStormrage-US84478922
43Zahliah In Other NewsStormrage-US742101843
44Koranek In Other NewsStormrage-US620216836
45Bearlyheals In Other NewsStormrage-US652115767
46Helmira In Other NewsStormrage-US67533708
47Stumpan In Other NewsStormrage-US527179706
48Op In Other NewsStormrage-US352349701
49Nomerci In Other NewsStormrage-US64139680
50Thoranim In Other NewsStormrage-US425242667
51Jrollin In Other NewsStormrage-US58148629
52Yivola In Other NewsStormrage-US59034624
53Aviendae In Other NewsStormrage-US54019559
54Rrell In Other NewsStormrage-US415125540
55Howshockin In Other NewsStormrage-US332193525
56Cross In Other NewsStormrage-US44676522
57Çapslock In Other NewsStormrage-US46451515
58Kestian In Other NewsStormrage-US395104499
59Chronobeard In Other NewsStormrage-US33640376
60Montclair In Other NewsStormrage-US35210362
61Madeinhaven In Other NewsStormrage-US27672348
62Eminica In Other NewsStormrage-US3065311
63Bobsagget In Other NewsStormrage-US29416310
64Yrvaken In Other NewsStormrage-US3017308
65Baart In Other NewsStormrage-US29512307
66Avilah In Other NewsStormrage-US2934297
67Neanah In Other NewsStormrage-US25925284
68Gamgaar In Other NewsStormrage-US23137268
69Elgebar In Other NewsStormrage-US22443267
70Razix In Other NewsStormrage-US2562258
71Orchiid In Other NewsStormrage-US24314257Not updated
72Johndude In Other NewsStormrage-US19165256
73Tresda In Other NewsStormrage-US23311244
74Anoxunamoon In Other NewsStormrage-US2358243Not updated
75Dessox In Other NewsStormrage-US22114235Not updated
76Rikuxlil In Other NewsStormrage-US18539224
77Hematochezia In Other NewsStormrage-US2185223
78Midevasion In Other NewsStormrage-US2057212
79Nymphoroll In Other NewsStormrage-US2042206
80Saviorpally In Other NewsStormrage-US18123204
81Hezmata In Other NewsStormrage-US1885193
82Shravanii In Other NewsStormrage-US1810181
82Marunar In Other NewsStormrage-US14140181
84Amaryliis In Other NewsStormrage-US13540175Not updated
85Beltai In Other NewsStormrage-US1674171
86Meteoritè In Other NewsStormrage-US1655170
87Zillik In Other NewsStormrage-US1532155
88Tavshi In Other NewsStormrage-US14310153
89Landorus In Other NewsStormrage-US13712149
90Grafmar In Other NewsStormrage-US1348142
91Äldeus In Other NewsStormrage-US9134125
92Lthrnck In Other NewsStormrage-US1220122
93Validation In Other NewsStormrage-US8734121
94Cadris In Other NewsStormrage-US10119120
95Knifebeard In Other NewsStormrage-US1160116
96Frankgore In Other NewsStormrage-US6945114
97Pottbelly In Other NewsStormrage-US1033106
98Milarepah In Other NewsStormrage-US1040104
99Blizzkrieg In Other NewsStormrage-US1030103
100Lunarmist In Other NewsStormrage-US97198



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 7/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 9/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy