oxhead
Login | Register
Search
Stormrage-US Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Muphrid In Other NewsStormrage-US29947893783
2Lexiir In Other NewsStormrage-US29357033638
3Fenixdown In Other NewsStormrage-US30485843632
4Tyrrae In Other NewsStormrage-US28097703579
5Riichard In Other NewsStormrage-US29895173506
6Midevilwitch In Other NewsStormrage-US27306673397
7Vylanis In Other NewsStormrage-US26476753322
8Feardotcom In Other NewsStormrage-US23437063049
9Zenìa In Other NewsStormrage-US21755182693
10Eubring In Other NewsStormrage-US22433662609
11Rootee In Other NewsStormrage-US20874052492
12Graflen In Other NewsStormrage-US19213712292
13Letterbomb In Other NewsStormrage-US18524292281
14Catacalysmic In Other NewsStormrage-US17705012271
15Shadowrader In Other NewsStormrage-US19652712236
16Idoc In Other NewsStormrage-US19842502234
17Buffretdps In Other NewsStormrage-US17275032230
18Smashêd In Other NewsStormrage-US20511682219
19Griiff In Other NewsStormrage-US15692471816
20Rikuxlli In Other NewsStormrage-US14793091788
21Gograz In Other NewsStormrage-US16291221751Not updated
22Hawtmama In Other NewsStormrage-US15212271748
23Oakshlair In Other NewsStormrage-US1678651743
24Ultiorigin In Other NewsStormrage-US14632001663
25Freynor In Other NewsStormrage-US1461891550
26Avelica In Other NewsStormrage-US9985261524
27Phylias In Other NewsStormrage-US13261191445
28Krishnar In Other NewsStormrage-US10002101210
29Rhiannah In Other NewsStormrage-US8942941188
30Indigomøøn In Other NewsStormrage-US1112741186Not updated
31Sparklebeard In Other NewsStormrage-US9422361178
32Dangazone In Other NewsStormrage-US10191001119
33Alnitam In Other NewsStormrage-US9191761095
34Hyaciinth In Other NewsStormrage-US1027641091
35Breezenai In Other NewsStormrage-US983961079
36Nymphodin In Other NewsStormrage-US1016511067
37Kyndi In Other NewsStormrage-US9591071066
38Meanrock In Other NewsStormrage-US986711057
39Salioh In Other NewsStormrage-US8122431055
40Ultimecià In Other NewsStormrage-US8062381044
41Fathr In Other NewsStormrage-US988371025
42Antofdeath In Other NewsStormrage-US992231015Not updated
43Chriton In Other NewsStormrage-US85280932
44Breezee In Other NewsStormrage-US819110929
45Koranek In Other NewsStormrage-US621216837
46Bearlyheals In Other NewsStormrage-US666115781
47Nomerci In Other NewsStormrage-US67939718
48Helmira In Other NewsStormrage-US68133714
49Stumpan In Other NewsStormrage-US527179706
50Thoranim In Other NewsStormrage-US425242667Not updated
51Jrollin In Other NewsStormrage-US58548633
52Yivola In Other NewsStormrage-US59134625
53Zahliah In Other NewsStormrage-US54175616
54Gauge In Other NewsStormrage-US456149605
55Rrell In Other NewsStormrage-US445125570
56Aviendae In Other NewsStormrage-US54019559
57Cross In Other NewsStormrage-US46376539
58Çapslock In Other NewsStormrage-US47252524
59Kestian In Other NewsStormrage-US415104519
60Montclair In Other NewsStormrage-US49710507
61Rightsideup In Other NewsStormrage-US34853401
62Chronobeard In Other NewsStormrage-US35543398
63Baart In Other NewsStormrage-US37212384
64Avilah In Other NewsStormrage-US3454349
65Madeinhaven In Other NewsStormrage-US27672348
66Bobsagget In Other NewsStormrage-US31622338
67Neanah In Other NewsStormrage-US29625321
68Kaalari In Other NewsStormrage-US3093312
69Eminica In Other NewsStormrage-US3065311
70Yrvaken In Other NewsStormrage-US3017308
71Johndude In Other NewsStormrage-US21565280
72Hematochezia In Other NewsStormrage-US2675272
73Elgebar In Other NewsStormrage-US22643269
74Razix In Other NewsStormrage-US2642266
75Orchiid In Other NewsStormrage-US24314257
76Midevasion In Other NewsStormrage-US2457252
77Tresda In Other NewsStormrage-US23311244
78Dessox In Other NewsStormrage-US22114235Not updated
79Rikuxlil In Other NewsStormrage-US18539224
80Nymphoroll In Other NewsStormrage-US20510215
81Shravanii In Other NewsStormrage-US2090209
82Marunar In Other NewsStormrage-US16340203
83Hezmata In Other NewsStormrage-US1975202
84Palinteres In Other NewsStormrage-US1818189
85Amaryliis In Other NewsStormrage-US13540175
85Meteoritè In Other NewsStormrage-US1705175
87Tavshi In Other NewsStormrage-US16010170
87Rockn In Other NewsStormrage-US1646170Not updated
89Zillik In Other NewsStormrage-US1592161
90Silentplague In Other NewsStormrage-US1495154
91Lunarmist In Other NewsStormrage-US1349143
92Grafmar In Other NewsStormrage-US1348142
93Kamilanea In Other NewsStormrage-US12611137
94Lthrnck In Other NewsStormrage-US1340134
95Cryptiq In Other NewsStormrage-US1261127
96Simak In Other NewsStormrage-US1250125
97Krish In Other NewsStormrage-US1220122
98Knifebeard In Other NewsStormrage-US1210121
98Validation In Other NewsStormrage-US8734121
100Cadris In Other NewsStormrage-US10119120



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Livin Large
Sargeras-US
T16H 13/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 9/14
Apocàlyptica
Illidan-US
T16 14/14
Metric
Area 52-US
T16H 9/14
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 11/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 11/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 13/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 13/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy