oxhead
Official WoW Fansite
Login | Register
Search
Ragnaros-EU Boss Kills
Realm
Class
#CharacterClass
Spec
GuildRealmNormalHeroicTotal
1Kreweta For FunRagnaros-EU20314122443
2Zenros For FunRagnaros-EU21712142385
3Blodyn For FunRagnaros-EU19323172249
4Kungdeath For FunRagnaros-EU16893532042Not updated
5Taurenpowah For FunRagnaros-EU11973221519
6Haurudon For FunRagnaros-EU12042901494
7Futsume For FunRagnaros-EU12522401492
8Cassak For FunRagnaros-EU9423401282
9Angrenost For FunRagnaros-EU8863181204
10Beliaranzo For FunRagnaros-EU9592441203
11Payokvati For FunRagnaros-EU9871701157
12Basketto For FunRagnaros-EU8891841073
13Narvalon For FunRagnaros-EU7632481011
14Rootss For FunRagnaros-EU579136715
15Shaynia For FunRagnaros-EU60596701Not updated
16Komamurá For FunRagnaros-EU58095675
16Naïve For FunRagnaros-EU529146675
18Ellysia For FunRagnaros-EU55680636
19Nolak For FunRagnaros-EU56149610
20Kradgam For FunRagnaros-EU401205606
21Annih For FunRagnaros-EU446137583Not updated
22Gorlic For FunRagnaros-EU458122580
23Bugatti For FunRagnaros-EU441117558Not updated
24Hyourínmaru For FunRagnaros-EU52219541
25Kavliaris For FunRagnaros-EU402133535
26Stevient For FunRagnaros-EU49636532Not updated
27Marxestlól For FunRagnaros-EU34997446Not updated
28Luddyy For FunRagnaros-EU41914433Not updated
29Kreeft For FunRagnaros-EU39221413Not updated
30Chatslav For FunRagnaros-EU31981400
31Lioliosas For FunRagnaros-EU38216398Not updated
32Junghiul For FunRagnaros-EU241127368Not updated
33Vagrim For FunRagnaros-EU24230272
34Atrej For FunRagnaros-EU2469255
35Shiropaws For FunRagnaros-EU22123244
36Stormangel For FunRagnaros-EU19442236Not updated
37Himring For FunRagnaros-EU16735202Not updated
37Dilv For FunRagnaros-EU1957202Not updated
39Skaliss For FunRagnaros-EU1947201
39Tarkero For FunRagnaros-EU17130201
41Atheoi For FunRagnaros-EU2000200Not updated
42Chufter For FunRagnaros-EU1912193
43Kapsas For FunRagnaros-EU70107177
44Kavlwthika For FunRagnaros-EU15417171
45Ipaw For FunRagnaros-EU12520145Not updated
46Dermot For FunRagnaros-EU8754141
47Shafal For FunRagnaros-EU9636132
48Jägdpanzer For FunRagnaros-EU1292131Not updated
49Vacamea For FunRagnaros-EU1252127
50Peritas For FunRagnaros-EU10912121
51Grønnmann For FunRagnaros-EU5961120
52Syriusz For FunRagnaros-EU1181119
53Nubzörz For FunRagnaros-EU3674110
54Khogan For FunRagnaros-EU7033103
54Thaurish For FunRagnaros-EU7330103
56Pitsaboy For FunRagnaros-EU771289Not updated
57Scatterbrai For FunRagnaros-EU85085
58Koituu For FunRagnaros-EU71879Not updated
59Plood For FunRagnaros-EU76278
60Láronixlól For FunRagnaros-EU521365Not updated
61Valorna For FunRagnaros-EU451358
62Málphas For FunRagnaros-EU55257Not updated
63Payyo For FunRagnaros-EU55055Not updated
64Amser For FunRagnaros-EU36945
65Undue For FunRagnaros-EU40040
66Khubilai For FunRagnaros-EU34337
66Zinthala For FunRagnaros-EU29837
68Grandeeney For FunRagnaros-EU241236
68Beastass For FunRagnaros-EU36036Not updated
70Ghone For FunRagnaros-EU33235
70Futabi For FunRagnaros-EU142135
72Rounos For FunRagnaros-EU191534
73Specttre For FunRagnaros-EU28129Not updated
73Aureon For FunRagnaros-EU27229Not updated
75Lezbean For FunRagnaros-EU17926
76Bloke For FunRagnaros-EU21021
77Grindor For FunRagnaros-EU16319Not updated
78Kivdilos For FunRagnaros-EU17017
79Necrit For FunRagnaros-EU15015
79Sheniquo For FunRagnaros-EU8715
81Kinvarís For FunRagnaros-EU14014Not updated
82Kungbrutal For FunRagnaros-EU13013Not updated
83Amenos For FunRagnaros-EU10111Not updated
84Quiverman For FunRagnaros-EU3710Not updated
85Keeft For FunRagnaros-EU505
86Quandria For FunRagnaros-EU404
87Zarumaia For FunRagnaros-EU303
88Suzumebachi For FunRagnaros-EU202Not updated
89Forgore For FunRagnaros-EU101Not updated
89Moraru For FunRagnaros-EU101Not updated
89Zodoc For FunRagnaros-EU101
89Lawgey For FunRagnaros-EU101
89Kavlock For FunRagnaros-EU101
89Salinah For FunRagnaros-EU101
95Wheeliebin For FunRagnaros-EU000
95Ceeciliiaa For FunRagnaros-EU000
95Nytemare For FunRagnaros-EU000
95Thünk For FunRagnaros-EU000
95Blablan For FunRagnaros-EU000
95Morbidius For FunRagnaros-EU000Not updated



Popular Raiding and PvP Talents
Popular Raiding and PvP Glyphs
Popular Raiding and PvP Specs
Loot Rank for BiS Gear, Gemming, Reforging

Latest News (all news)
Hiding Alts
Exciting Times Ahead for GuildOx!
GuildOx Has a New Owner
Warlords of Draenor Announced
Farewell GuildOx Fans


Premium Guilds Recruiting
Zen
Nagrand-US
T16H 8/14
QQ Heres a Tissue
Area 52-US
T16H 8/14
Draconic Savant
Korgath-US
T16H 14/14
Death Penalty
Mal'Ganis-US
T16 14/14
Khaos
Silvermoon-US
T16H 4/14
RA
Alleria-EU
T16H 9/14
Lawless Era
Magtheridon-EU
T16H 12/14
Ten Angry Nerds
Kel'Thuzad-US
T16H 11/14
KoT
Lightbringer-US
T16H 5/14
Cobra Kai
Defias Brotherhood-EU
T16H 5/14

WoW Guild Stats
Live Guilds351867
Ranked Raiding Guilds45553
Active Raiding Guilds16503

Featured Articles
GuildOx Ranks Achievements and Titles
GuildOx Adds Popular Glyphs
GuildOx Debuts Spec Tracking
GuildOx Adds Alt Detection
Blizzard's Top WoW Fansites feat. GuildOx
Top Ten WoW Security Steps

© Copyright GuildOx 2013 | Privacy